| 1 |
▸Dropp |
120 |
2,008 |
22,5 % |
60,0 % |
12,5 % |
4,2 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,750 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Enport i backe |
120 |
2,917 |
10,8 % |
44,2 % |
22,5 % |
4,2 % |
8,3 % |
3,3 % |
6,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Ann-Marie Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 14 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
25 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Spång |
120 |
2,450 |
11,7 % |
58,3 % |
18,3 % |
4,2 % |
2,5 % |
2,5 % |
2,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Passage |
120 |
1,858 |
15,0 % |
84,2 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Bengt Braesch-Andersen |
Solna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 12 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Möllbergsvagga |
120 |
2,892 |
26,7 % |
28,3 % |
16,7 % |
10,0 % |
4,2 % |
4,2 % |
10,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Vinkel i backe |
120 |
2,200 |
7,5 % |
67,5 % |
22,5 % |
2,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 3 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Dosering |
120 |
2,908 |
10,8 % |
35,8 % |
30,0 % |
11,7 % |
3,3 % |
3,3 % |
5,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 3 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Ann-Marie Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Gullevi Grönholm |
Haninge BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
3,000 |
0 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Hål i backe |
120 |
2,025 |
47,5 % |
28,3 % |
8,3 % |
10,0 % |
2,5 % |
2,5 % |
0,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Synvilla |
120 |
2,700 |
5,8 % |
38,3 % |
38,3 % |
15,0 % |
2,5 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 2 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 3 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Gullevi Grönholm |
Haninge BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 15 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Sidspel |
120 |
2,100 |
24,2 % |
46,7 % |
25,0 % |
3,3 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Gullevi Grönholm |
Haninge BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Enport |
120 |
2,492 |
10,0 % |
33,3 % |
54,2 % |
2,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 3 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Örkelljunga |
120 |
2,733 |
36,7 % |
21,7 % |
14,2 % |
8,3 % |
6,7 % |
3,3 % |
9,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,750 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Tvillingport |
120 |
2,483 |
8,3 % |
37,5 % |
51,7 % |
2,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Ann-Marie Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Gullevi Grönholm |
Haninge BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Tysk klack |
120 |
2,017 |
50,8 % |
15,8 % |
22,5 % |
5,0 % |
4,2 % |
0,8 % |
0,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Ann-Marie Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Ränna i backe |
120 |
3,050 |
5,8 % |
40,8 % |
26,7 % |
12,5 % |
3,3 % |
5,0 % |
5,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,750 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
25 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Gentleman |
120 |
2,242 |
49,2 % |
19,2 % |
12,5 % |
8,3 % |
4,2 % |
1,7 % |
5,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Lådbana |
120 |
3,050 |
1,7 % |
32,5 % |
34,2 % |
23,3 % |
7,5 % |
0,8 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
3,000 |
0 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Hästsko |
120 |
2,542 |
32,5 % |
29,2 % |
17,5 % |
7,5 % |
4,2 % |
4,2 % |
5,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Ann-Marie Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
|