| 1 |
▸Tetror |
796 |
1,188 |
86,1 % |
9,5 % |
4,0 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson |
Umeå BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Rakbana |
796 |
1,499 |
54,5 % |
41,5 % |
3,6 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
19 |
1,158 |
84 % |
| 4 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 8 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
17 |
1,235 |
76 % |
| 9 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Salto |
796 |
1,546 |
51,8 % |
44,0 % |
3,3 % |
0,4 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 12 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Mittkulle |
798 |
1,629 |
69,8 % |
13,9 % |
8,3 % |
3,5 % |
2,0 % |
1,1 % |
1,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Knut Olsen |
Skellefteå BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
19 |
1,158 |
89 % |
| 13 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
92 % |
| 14 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Annika Hedelius Larsson |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Blixt |
796 |
1,917 |
32,8 % |
51,8 % |
10,4 % |
2,8 % |
1,0 % |
0,8 % |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Bert Jonsson |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 3 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
13 |
1,462 |
54 % |
| 7 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Elvin Luthman |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
17 |
1,529 |
53 % |
| 12 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
|
| 6 |
▸V |
796 |
1,196 |
84,8 % |
12,1 % |
2,3 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
19 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Denny Karlsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Lars Österlund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Koner |
796 |
1,377 |
63,1 % |
36,2 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 7 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 8 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 9 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 10 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
19 |
1,158 |
84 % |
| 13 |
Pär Vallström |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Vinkel |
796 |
1,433 |
60,2 % |
36,8 % |
2,6 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Malin Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Martin Jonsson Andersson |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Denny Karlsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 5 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Carina Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Gösta Enqvist |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Vulkan |
796 |
1,132 |
89,9 % |
8,0 % |
1,1 % |
0,6 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Gösta Enqvist |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Bert Jonsson |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Mushål |
798 |
1,741 |
44,1 % |
43,4 % |
8,6 % |
2,6 % |
0,9 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 2 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Johan Karlström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Denny Karlsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 14 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
17 |
1,412 |
65 % |
| 15 |
Pär Vallström |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
67 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Kanon |
797 |
2,168 |
44,3 % |
27,2 % |
12,9 % |
6,8 % |
3,6 % |
2,0 % |
3,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,333 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 13 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 14 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Snäcka |
797 |
1,550 |
64,2 % |
24,7 % |
6,5 % |
2,5 % |
1,1 % |
0,1 % |
0,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 5 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 6 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 7 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Håv |
796 |
1,276 |
83,8 % |
10,6 % |
3,6 % |
0,5 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
1,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
19 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Denny Karlsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Klack |
796 |
1,595 |
62,9 % |
23,6 % |
8,2 % |
2,8 % |
1,5 % |
0,8 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 8 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
16 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
796 |
1,632 |
37,6 % |
61,7 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Martin Jonsson Andersson |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 11 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 12 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 13 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Mosbricka |
799 |
2,427 |
42,1 % |
25,0 % |
10,5 % |
8,9 % |
3,9 % |
3,4 % |
6,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Malin Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Roger Adermalm |
Skellefteå BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 8 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Lars Österlund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
9 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
50 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Pinnbana |
797 |
1,770 |
39,1 % |
46,4 % |
12,8 % |
1,5 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,333 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Denny Karlsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 11 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
16 |
1,500 |
56 % |
| 12 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 13 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 14 |
Roger Adermalm |
Skellefteå BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Labyrint |
796 |
1,432 |
73,6 % |
17,0 % |
5,3 % |
2,1 % |
1,1 % |
0,5 % |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Mariell Karlström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Johan Karlström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Annika Hedelius Larsson |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
18 |
1,056 |
94 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 13 |
Lars Österlund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 14 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 15 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
16 |
1,125 |
88 % |
|