| 1 |
▸Tetror |
646 |
1,206 |
84,8 % |
10,4 % |
4,3 % |
0,3 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Rakbana |
646 |
1,502 |
54,2 % |
42,0 % |
3,4 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
15 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Mia Vuorihovi |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Salto |
646 |
1,553 |
51,7 % |
43,8 % |
3,4 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Mittkulle |
648 |
1,667 |
68,7 % |
14,2 % |
8,2 % |
4,0 % |
2,2 % |
1,2 % |
1,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Knut Olsen |
Skellefteå BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
13 |
1,154 |
92 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Blixt |
646 |
1,904 |
34,1 % |
50,6 % |
10,2 % |
2,8 % |
1,1 % |
0,8 % |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Mia Vuorihovi |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 4 |
Bert Jonsson |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 5 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 11 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
13 |
1,462 |
62 % |
| 12 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Denny Karlsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Elvin Luthman |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
|
| 6 |
▸V |
646 |
1,197 |
85,1 % |
11,6 % |
2,2 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Denny Karlsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Koner |
646 |
1,382 |
62,2 % |
37,3 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lars Österlund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 8 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 9 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Pär Vallström |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Vinkel |
646 |
1,438 |
60,1 % |
36,7 % |
2,8 % |
0,3 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Martin Jonsson Andersson |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Malin Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mia Vuorihovi |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 8 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Carina Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Denny Karlsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Vulkan |
646 |
1,146 |
89,2 % |
8,5 % |
1,2 % |
0,8 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Gösta Enqvist |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Bert Jonsson |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Mushål |
648 |
1,755 |
44,9 % |
41,5 % |
9,0 % |
3,1 % |
1,1 % |
0,3 % |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Denny Karlsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Johan Karlström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
13 |
1,385 |
69 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Kanon |
647 |
2,178 |
44,5 % |
26,4 % |
13,1 % |
7,0 % |
3,9 % |
1,9 % |
3,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,333 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Mia Vuorihovi |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Snäcka |
647 |
1,566 |
63,4 % |
25,5 % |
6,2 % |
2,8 % |
1,2 % |
0,2 % |
0,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mia Vuorihovi |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 7 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 13 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Håv |
646 |
1,277 |
82,8 % |
11,6 % |
3,9 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
0,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Klack |
646 |
1,624 |
62,5 % |
22,8 % |
8,7 % |
3,3 % |
1,7 % |
0,8 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mia Vuorihovi |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 10 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 15 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
646 |
1,624 |
38,4 % |
60,8 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
13 |
1,308 |
69 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Martin Jonsson Andersson |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Mia Vuorihovi |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 13 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Mosbricka |
649 |
2,418 |
41,8 % |
25,7 % |
10,8 % |
8,5 % |
3,5 % |
3,4 % |
6,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Malin Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Lars Österlund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Mia Vuorihovi |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Roger Adermalm |
Skellefteå BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 11 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Pinnbana |
647 |
1,784 |
38,6 % |
46,4 % |
13,1 % |
1,7 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,333 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
13 |
1,462 |
54 % |
| 15 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Labyrint |
646 |
1,437 |
72,6 % |
18,0 % |
5,6 % |
2,0 % |
1,1 % |
0,5 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Annika Hedelius Larsson |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Johan Karlström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Mariell Karlström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Mia Vuorihovi |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|