| 1 |
▸Tvillingport |
541 |
1,921 |
27,7 % |
53,6 % |
17,6 % |
1,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Micke Westberg |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Spångdropp |
541 |
2,573 |
38,6 % |
23,8 % |
14,4 % |
7,2 % |
4,8 % |
2,8 % |
8,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
46 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Synvilla |
542 |
2,456 |
12,7 % |
42,4 % |
34,3 % |
8,1 % |
2,0 % |
0,2 % |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Micke Westberg |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 6 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 11 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 12 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
43 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Vertikalhål |
541 |
1,830 |
55,6 % |
22,9 % |
11,8 % |
5,2 % |
2,2 % |
1,3 % |
0,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Micke Westberg |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Anders Wiklund |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Reinhold Nietsch |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Ränna i backe |
541 |
2,970 |
6,7 % |
44,7 % |
22,9 % |
11,5 % |
5,7 % |
1,8 % |
6,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulrika Wiklund |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 5 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 6 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Lars Rehn |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
12 |
2,167 |
8 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Dosering |
541 |
2,220 |
26,6 % |
45,3 % |
17,6 % |
5,4 % |
2,0 % |
1,5 % |
1,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 8 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Anders Wiklund |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
67 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Mittkulle |
541 |
1,590 |
72,3 % |
12,2 % |
7,4 % |
3,9 % |
1,7 % |
1,8 % |
0,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Åke Nilsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Anders Wiklund |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Tysk klack i backe |
542 |
1,906 |
38,7 % |
42,8 % |
11,3 % |
4,4 % |
2,2 % |
0,2 % |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Micke Westberg |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Lars Rehn |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,462 |
54 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Örkelljunga |
542 |
2,589 |
36,7 % |
22,7 % |
17,2 % |
9,0 % |
4,4 % |
2,8 % |
7,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Anders Wiklund |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 7 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Lars Rehn |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Möllbergsvagga |
541 |
3,059 |
27,5 % |
22,4 % |
16,8 % |
10,2 % |
7,6 % |
4,1 % |
11,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Anders Wiklund |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,857 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
2,000 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
2,000 |
50 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Spång |
544 |
2,373 |
11,9 % |
57,9 % |
18,9 % |
6,8 % |
2,0 % |
1,3 % |
1,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Ulrika Wiklund |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Anders Wiklund |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 10 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 11 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
2,000 |
14 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Hål i backe |
542 |
2,513 |
38,2 % |
26,0 % |
14,2 % |
6,3 % |
5,0 % |
3,9 % |
6,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Lars Rehn |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
45 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Tvåport |
541 |
2,495 |
16,5 % |
37,0 % |
27,9 % |
17,9 % |
0,7 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 2 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Ann-Marie Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
2,083 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Lådbana |
541 |
2,445 |
15,0 % |
37,7 % |
35,7 % |
11,1 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 2 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 11 |
Lars Rehn |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Micke Westberg |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Anders Wiklund |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
2,077 |
31 % |
| 15 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
2,100 |
30 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Sidspel |
541 |
1,989 |
20,5 % |
61,2 % |
17,2 % |
1,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Gentleman |
541 |
2,717 |
36,2 % |
23,1 % |
13,9 % |
8,9 % |
4,8 % |
3,7 % |
9,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Lars Rehn |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,769 |
38 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Vinkel |
541 |
1,959 |
30,9 % |
51,0 % |
12,0 % |
4,4 % |
0,7 % |
0,9 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 7 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Inslag |
541 |
2,061 |
49,2 % |
26,2 % |
10,7 % |
5,5 % |
3,0 % |
2,2 % |
3,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
|