| 1 |
▸Tvillingport |
111 |
2,090 |
22,5 % |
49,5 % |
24,3 % |
3,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Arne Hellberg |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Spångdropp |
111 |
3,090 |
36,9 % |
18,0 % |
9,9 % |
6,3 % |
8,1 % |
4,5 % |
16,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Gun Petersson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Synvilla |
111 |
2,514 |
9,0 % |
45,9 % |
34,2 % |
7,2 % |
2,7 % |
0,9 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Arne Hellberg |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Vertikalhål |
111 |
2,090 |
53,2 % |
19,8 % |
9,9 % |
8,1 % |
3,6 % |
1,8 % |
3,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Gullevi Grönholm |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Ränna i backe |
111 |
3,441 |
9,9 % |
29,7 % |
23,4 % |
9,9 % |
10,8 % |
2,7 % |
13,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Berth Sandberg |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
0 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Dosering |
111 |
2,505 |
21,6 % |
41,4 % |
18,9 % |
9,0 % |
4,5 % |
0,9 % |
3,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Arne Hellberg |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Gun Petersson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Nappe Benchemsi |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Mittkulle |
111 |
1,847 |
68,5 % |
9,9 % |
7,2 % |
4,5 % |
4,5 % |
3,6 % |
1,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Berth Sandberg |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Tysk klack i backe |
111 |
2,216 |
29,7 % |
42,3 % |
12,6 % |
10,8 % |
2,7 % |
– |
1,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Nappe Benchemsi |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Örkelljunga |
111 |
3,117 |
29,7 % |
19,8 % |
19,8 % |
6,3 % |
4,5 % |
3,6 % |
16,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Möllbergsvagga |
111 |
3,514 |
22,5 % |
21,6 % |
12,6 % |
12,6 % |
6,3 % |
4,5 % |
19,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
67 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Spång |
111 |
2,586 |
15,3 % |
48,6 % |
17,1 % |
9,9 % |
2,7 % |
2,7 % |
3,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Hål i backe |
111 |
2,955 |
30,6 % |
27,9 % |
13,5 % |
5,4 % |
2,7 % |
5,4 % |
14,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gun Petersson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Tvåport |
111 |
2,541 |
20,7 % |
32,4 % |
20,7 % |
24,3 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Ann-Marie Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Berth Sandberg |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Lådbana |
111 |
2,721 |
13,5 % |
27,9 % |
33,3 % |
23,4 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Arne Hellberg |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
33 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Sidspel |
111 |
2,171 |
12,6 % |
59,5 % |
26,1 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Arne Hellberg |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Gentleman |
111 |
3,036 |
32,4 % |
20,7 % |
13,5 % |
10,8 % |
3,6 % |
4,5 % |
14,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Vinkel |
111 |
2,009 |
24,3 % |
55,0 % |
16,2 % |
4,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Nappe Benchemsi |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Inslag |
111 |
2,396 |
37,8 % |
29,7 % |
12,6 % |
6,3 % |
5,4 % |
4,5 % |
3,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Arne Andersson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Gun Petersson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|