| 1 |
▸Rakbana |
1 472 |
1,492 |
52,0 % |
47,0 % |
0,9 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 2 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 3 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
17 |
1,176 |
82 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 11 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 12 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Kyrka |
1 472 |
1,899 |
30,7 % |
51,3 % |
16,0 % |
1,6 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Oskari Vihervaara |
Tantogårdens BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Heimo Tarvainen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 6 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
56 % |
| 14 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Snäcka |
1 472 |
1,506 |
56,4 % |
37,9 % |
4,8 % |
0,7 % |
0,2 % |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tobias Filling |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 5 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 6 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
15 |
1,133 |
87 % |
| 7 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Hus |
1 478 |
2,063 |
41,9 % |
31,4 % |
16,1 % |
4,9 % |
2,7 % |
1,0 % |
2,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Tobias Filling |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Lars Isberg |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 12 |
Felix Hall |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
64 % |
| 13 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
64 % |
| 14 |
Robert Thunholm |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Velodrom |
1 472 |
1,857 |
28,5 % |
61,2 % |
7,5 % |
1,9 % |
0,5 % |
0,3 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Julia Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Lars Isberg |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Nappe Benchemsi |
Tantogårdens BGK |
20 |
1,550 |
45 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Vallgrav |
1 472 |
1,961 |
15,1 % |
76,6 % |
6,0 % |
1,8 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 2 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 12 |
Daniel From |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 14 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
17 |
1,706 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Robert Thunholm |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Långgolf |
1 472 |
1,826 |
25,0 % |
68,3 % |
5,9 % |
0,6 % |
0,1 % |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Janos Czifrik |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 4 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 8 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Heimo Tarvainen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 12 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 13 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 14 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Vulkan |
1 472 |
2,050 |
11,6 % |
76,7 % |
8,3 % |
2,3 % |
0,8 % |
0,1 % |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 2 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 5 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 14 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 15 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Stor vinkel |
1 474 |
1,860 |
37,6 % |
47,5 % |
10,3 % |
2,4 % |
1,1 % |
0,5 % |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Oskari Vihervaara |
Tantogårdens BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Julia Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Robert Thunholm |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
70 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
70 % |
| 11 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Trippelkulle |
1 473 |
1,796 |
27,1 % |
66,9 % |
5,4 % |
0,5 % |
– |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 2 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 6 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
24 |
1,458 |
54 % |
| 7 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 12 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Mur |
1 472 |
1,319 |
69,7 % |
28,7 % |
1,5 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lönnroth |
Norrtälje BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Lars Isberg |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 11 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 12 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 13 |
Nappe Benchemsi |
Tantogårdens BGK |
20 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 14 |
Daniel From |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Marmorvinkel |
1 472 |
1,885 |
23,6 % |
66,4 % |
8,2 % |
1,4 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 7 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
24 |
1,583 |
54 % |
| 12 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 13 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Daniel From |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Dubbelvelodrom |
1 472 |
1,721 |
30,8 % |
66,6 % |
2,1 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 3 |
Ronnie Yström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Janos Czifrik |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Lars Isberg |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Blixt |
1 472 |
1,738 |
29,3 % |
67,9 % |
2,5 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Hagström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Lars Isberg |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Tobias Filling |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Balkong |
1 473 |
2,135 |
21,0 % |
56,9 % |
14,9 % |
4,1 % |
1,8 % |
0,3 % |
1,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Anders Hedlund |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
58 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
17 |
1,706 |
35 % |
| 10 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Johan Hagström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 15 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
15 |
1,733 |
33 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Liten vinkel |
1 474 |
1,837 |
41,2 % |
42,6 % |
11,0 % |
3,1 % |
1,0 % |
0,4 % |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 4 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 10 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Bengt Samuelsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,385 |
62 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Port |
1 472 |
1,976 |
26,1 % |
57,3 % |
11,9 % |
3,1 % |
0,8 % |
0,6 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 4 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 9 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Martin Lönnroth |
Norrtälje BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Inslag |
1 474 |
1,384 |
77,8 % |
14,1 % |
4,1 % |
2,0 % |
0,7 % |
0,6 % |
0,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
24 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Johan Hagström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Anders Hedlund |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|