| 1 |
▸Tetror |
210 |
1,505 |
55,2 % | 39,5 % | 4,8 % | 0,5 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Schriever-Abeln |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Lars Öberg |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Ljungberg |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Salto |
210 |
1,852 |
24,8 % | 65,2 % | 10,0 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Kerry Andersson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Urpo Lindholm |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Olle Christianson |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Koner |
210 |
1,429 |
58,6 % | 40,0 % | 1,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Schriever-Abeln |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Olle Christianson |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Per Hellkvist |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Mittkulle |
210 |
1,581 |
68,1 % | 19,0 % | 5,2 % | 4,3 % | 1,9 % | 0,5 % | 1,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anders Görlin |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Teijo Lindholm |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Eva Karlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Per Hellkvist |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Håv |
211 |
1,460 |
69,7 % | 19,9 % | 7,1 % | 1,9 % | 0,9 % | 0,5 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Kerry Andersson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Anders Görlin |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Rakbana |
210 |
1,333 |
68,1 % | 30,5 % | 1,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Görlin |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Bert Åndberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Eva Karlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Reinhold Nietsch |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Kerry Andersson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Fönster |
211 |
2,332 |
24,6 % | 40,3 % | 21,3 % | 8,1 % | 2,8 % | 2,4 % | 0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Anders Görlin |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Kerry Andersson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 11 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Schriever-Abeln |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Snäcka |
210 |
1,386 |
67,1 % | 27,6 % | 4,8 % | 0,5 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Schriever-Abeln |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Eva Karlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Klack |
211 |
1,848 |
54,0 % | 23,7 % | 14,7 % | 3,3 % | 0,9 % | 1,9 % | 1,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Lars Öberg |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Anders Görlin |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Illi Hammar Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Olle Christianson |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Katarina Holm |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
67 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
210 |
1,710 |
30,5 % | 68,1 % | 1,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Reinhold Nietsch |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Katarina Holm |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Olle Christianson |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Ljungberg |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Per Hellkvist |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Illi Hammar Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Anders Görlin |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Bert Åndberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Kanon |
212 |
2,491 |
21,7 % | 37,3 % | 25,5 % | 8,5 % | 2,8 % | 1,4 % | 2,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Anders Görlin |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 6 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 8 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,833 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Bert Åndberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Teijo Lindholm |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
17 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Vinkel |
210 |
1,276 |
73,3 % | 25,7 % | 1,0 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Bert Åndberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Schriever-Abeln |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Per Hellkvist |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Ljungberg |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Katarina Holm |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Reinhold Nietsch |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Pinnbana |
210 |
1,752 |
45,7 % | 36,2 % | 15,2 % | 2,9 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Olle Christianson |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Lars Öberg |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Schriever-Abeln |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
67 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Brygga |
210 |
1,533 |
47,1 % | 52,4 % | 0,5 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kerry Andersson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Görlin |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Schriever-Abeln |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Urpo Lindholm |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Mosbricka |
212 |
2,377 |
40,1 % | 23,1 % | 16,0 % | 9,9 % | 5,2 % | 1,9 % | 3,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Teijo Lindholm |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Kerry Andersson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
50 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Passage |
211 |
1,398 |
67,8 % | 26,1 % | 4,7 % | 1,4 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Reinhold Nietsch |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Eva Karlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Kerry Andersson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Urpo Lindholm |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Blixt |
210 |
1,867 |
31,9 % | 57,6 % | 7,1 % | 1,0 % | 1,0 % | 0,5 % | 1,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Olle Christianson |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Schriever-Abeln |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Per Hellkvist |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Lars Öberg |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Anders Görlin |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Kerry Andersson |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Labyrint |
210 |
1,671 |
61,4 % | 22,4 % | 11,0 % | 2,4 % | – |
1,4 % | 1,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Görlin |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Eva Karlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Schriever-Abeln |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Per Hellkvist |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Reinhold Nietsch |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
|