| 1 |
▸Sargtrean |
1 891 |
2,078 |
10,7 % | 73,0 % | 14,3 % | 2,0 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
29 |
1,690 |
31 % |
| 2 |
Thomas Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
27 |
1,704 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,767 |
23 % |
| 6 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
23 |
1,783 |
22 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
29 |
1,828 |
21 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Lundgren |
Sundsvalls BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
15 % |
| 9 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
23 % |
| 10 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
23 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
27 |
1,852 |
19 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
22 |
1,864 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
22 |
1,864 |
18 % |
| 14 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
19 |
1,895 |
26 % |
| 15 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
19 |
1,895 |
21 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Profildekor |
1 891 |
1,573 |
43,7 % | 55,3 % | 1,0 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
22 |
1,318 |
68 % |
| 3 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
29 |
1,345 |
66 % |
| 6 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
20 |
1,350 |
65 % |
| 7 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
28 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 8 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,367 |
63 % |
| 9 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
19 |
1,368 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 11 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
13 |
1,385 |
62 % |
| 12 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
15 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
S-I Mellqvist |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,406 |
59 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
17 |
1,412 |
59 % |
| 15 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Bilverkstan i Sundsvall |
1 891 |
1,601 |
44,8 % | 50,3 % | 4,8 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
23 |
1,217 |
78 % |
| 2 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
15 |
1,267 |
80 % |
| 4 |
S-I Mellqvist |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,281 |
72 % |
| 5 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
22 |
1,318 |
68 % |
| 6 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
28 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 10 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
29 |
1,379 |
62 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
15 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
15 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,406 |
59 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
29 |
1,414 |
62 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Granlo Måleri AB |
1 891 |
1,487 |
52,6 % | 46,1 % | 1,3 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
29 |
1,241 |
76 % |
| 2 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
22 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 5 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,344 |
66 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
29 |
1,345 |
66 % |
| 12 |
Sonny Forsberg |
Sundsvalls BGK |
28 |
1,357 |
68 % |
| 13 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
19 |
1,368 |
63 % |
| 14 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
19 |
1,368 |
63 % |
| 15 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
19 |
1,368 |
63 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Wiklunds rör |
1 891 |
1,989 |
25,5 % | 53,5 % | 18,0 % | 2,6 % | 0,4 % | 0,1 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
19 |
1,526 |
53 % |
| 2 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
29 |
1,552 |
48 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 4 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 5 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
22 |
1,636 |
41 % |
| 7 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
22 |
1,636 |
41 % |
| 8 |
Carina Temmel |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,667 |
53 % |
| 9 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 10 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
19 |
1,684 |
37 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
15 |
1,733 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
58 % |
| 13 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
42 % |
| 14 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,767 |
30 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Gungan |
1 891 |
1,456 |
56,5 % | 41,5 % | 2,0 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 2 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
23 |
1,174 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
29 |
1,207 |
79 % |
| 5 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
29 |
1,241 |
76 % |
| 6 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
22 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 10 |
S-I Mellqvist |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,281 |
72 % |
| 11 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
13 |
1,308 |
77 % |
| 12 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
19 |
1,316 |
68 % |
| 13 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
22 |
1,318 |
68 % |
| 14 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Enkepspiken |
1 891 |
1,925 |
27,9 % | 53,7 % | 16,4 % | 1,8 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
28 |
1,393 |
64 % |
| 2 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
13 |
1,462 |
54 % |
| 3 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
14 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
22 |
1,591 |
45 % |
| 6 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,594 |
47 % |
| 7 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
29 |
1,621 |
45 % |
| 8 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
19 |
1,632 |
37 % |
| 9 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
19 |
1,632 |
42 % |
| 10 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
20 |
1,650 |
45 % |
| 11 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,667 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
15 |
1,667 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
15 |
1,667 |
47 % |
| 14 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,667 |
42 % |
| 15 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
42 % |
|
| 8 |
▸GB Grossisten |
1 891 |
2,081 |
10,2 % | 73,5 % | 14,4 % | 1,8 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
15 |
1,733 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
22 |
1,818 |
23 % |
| 3 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
23 |
1,826 |
17 % |
| 4 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
25 % |
| 5 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
19 |
1,842 |
16 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Lundgren |
Sundsvalls BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
15 % |
| 7 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,867 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,867 |
13 % |
| 9 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
8 % |
| 10 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 11 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 12 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
8 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
29 |
1,931 |
10 % |
| 14 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
29 |
1,931 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,933 |
13 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Raksvängen |
1 891 |
1,561 |
48,8 % | 46,7 % | 4,1 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
20 |
1,250 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
29 |
1,310 |
69 % |
| 7 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
19 |
1,316 |
68 % |
| 8 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
S-I Mellqvist |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,344 |
66 % |
| 11 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
19 |
1,368 |
63 % |
| 12 |
Patric Jonsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
25 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
22 |
1,409 |
64 % |
| 14 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
29 |
1,414 |
59 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
29 |
1,414 |
62 % |
|
| 10 |
▸SysAdm Sverige AB |
1 891 |
1,398 |
62,7 % | 35,1 % | 2,1 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 2 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
22 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
29 |
1,103 |
90 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
27 |
1,148 |
85 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
27 |
1,148 |
85 % |
| 6 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,156 |
84 % |
| 7 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
22 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 10 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
15 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
29 |
1,207 |
79 % |
| 13 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
19 |
1,211 |
79 % |
| 14 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
23 |
1,217 |
78 % |
| 15 |
Patric Jonsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
25 |
1,240 |
76 % |
|
| 11 |
▸U:et |
1 891 |
1,861 |
22,1 % | 70,2 % | 7,3 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
23 |
1,435 |
61 % |
| 2 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
17 |
1,529 |
47 % |
| 3 |
S-I Mellqvist |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,531 |
47 % |
| 4 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 5 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 6 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 7 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,594 |
41 % |
| 8 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
29 |
1,621 |
38 % |
| 9 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
15 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
19 |
1,684 |
32 % |
| 13 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 14 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Lindmark |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
14 |
1,714 |
36 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Servanet |
1 891 |
1,646 |
41,7 % | 52,2 % | 5,9 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,344 |
66 % |
| 3 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,367 |
63 % |
| 4 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
29 |
1,379 |
62 % |
| 5 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
23 |
1,391 |
61 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
15 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
17 |
1,412 |
59 % |
| 9 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 10 |
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 11 |
S-I Mellqvist |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,438 |
59 % |
| 12 |
Patric Jonsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
25 |
1,440 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Thomas Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
27 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
27 |
1,481 |
52 % |
| 15 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Arkaden |
1 891 |
1,638 |
39,6 % | 57,1 % | 3,3 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
73 % |
| 3 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
22 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 6 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 7 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 8 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 9 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 10 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 11 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
15 |
1,467 |
53 % |
| 12 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
15 |
1,467 |
53 % |
| 13 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Paul Wiklund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Kullarna |
1 891 |
1,186 |
82,1 % | 17,2 % | 0,6 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Lindmark |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
27 |
1,037 |
96 % |
| 8 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
20 |
1,050 |
95 % |
| 9 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 10 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
29 |
1,069 |
93 % |
| 11 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
28 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 12 |
Alf Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 13 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 14 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 15 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Coop Granlo |
1 891 |
1,517 |
57,2 % | 35,5 % | 6,0 % | 1,0 % | 0,2 % | – |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
22 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 2 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,188 |
84 % |
| 3 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
19 |
1,211 |
84 % |
| 4 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
19 |
1,211 |
79 % |
| 5 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 7 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
29 |
1,276 |
72 % |
| 8 |
S-I Mellqvist |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,281 |
72 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Lindmark |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
14 |
1,286 |
79 % |
| 10 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
23 |
1,304 |
74 % |
| 11 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
73 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Servanet |
1 891 |
1,840 |
26,5 % | 63,4 % | 9,6 % | 0,5 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
28 |
1,536 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
22 |
1,545 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
23 |
1,652 |
39 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
29 |
1,655 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
29 |
1,655 |
34 % |
| 7 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
22 |
1,682 |
36 % |
| 8 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,688 |
34 % |
| 9 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
29 |
1,690 |
31 % |
| 10 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
17 |
1,706 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Kerstin Andersson |
Uppsala BGK |
18 |
1,722 |
28 % |
| 12 |
S-I Mellqvist |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Roststudsen |
1 891 |
1,370 |
64,9 % | 33,3 % | 1,7 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
15 |
1,067 |
93 % |
| 2 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 3 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,133 |
87 % |
| 4 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
15 |
1,133 |
87 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
29 |
1,138 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
23 |
1,174 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
17 |
1,176 |
82 % |
| 11 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,188 |
81 % |
| 12 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
15 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
19 |
1,211 |
79 % |
| 15 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
30 |
1,233 |
77 % |
|
| 18 |
▸JSI rör AB |
1 891 |
1,275 |
76,1 % | 20,7 % | 3,0 % | 0,2 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
29 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
19 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
S-I Mellqvist |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,031 |
97 % |
| 6 |
Thomas Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
27 |
1,037 |
96 % |
| 7 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
32 |
1,063 |
94 % |
| 8 |
Carina Temmel |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,067 |
93 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Lundgren |
Sundsvalls BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 10 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 11 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 12 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 13 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 14 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 15 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
|