| 1 |
▸hhh |
540 |
2,030 |
16,9 % |
67,0 % |
13,1 % |
2,6 % |
0,2 % |
– |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Tomas Persson |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 11 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 12 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 15 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
|
| 2 |
▸hhh |
540 |
1,539 |
47,8 % |
50,6 % |
1,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Hans Tapper |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 3 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,148 |
86,5 % |
12,2 % |
1,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mats Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 4 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,724 |
38,1 % |
51,9 % |
9,4 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Christer Sjögren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 5 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,581 |
55,0 % |
35,4 % |
7,2 % |
1,7 % |
0,6 % |
– |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 6 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,950 |
25,9 % |
55,7 % |
15,9 % |
2,2 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 9 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 7 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,646 |
41,7 % |
53,1 % |
4,3 % |
0,7 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 8 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,874 |
26,1 % |
61,3 % |
11,7 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Christian Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Falk |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 9 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,870 |
26,1 % |
62,8 % |
9,4 % |
1,3 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Anna-Karin Nordberg |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 10 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,706 |
33,0 % |
63,5 % |
3,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 11 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,578 |
50,2 % |
43,5 % |
4,8 % |
1,3 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christer Sjögren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 12 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,691 |
43,7 % |
45,2 % |
10,0 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christer Sjögren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 13 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,654 |
41,7 % |
52,4 % |
4,8 % |
1,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Christian Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 14 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,278 |
79,4 % |
15,7 % |
3,1 % |
1,3 % |
0,2 % |
– |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Tommy Falk |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 15 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,622 |
41,9 % |
54,8 % |
2,6 % |
0,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Christian Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 16 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,319 |
72,2 % |
23,7 % |
4,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Christer Sjögren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Falk |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 17 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,724 |
41,1 % |
46,5 % |
11,3 % |
1,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Hans F Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 18 |
▸hh |
540 |
1,978 |
37,0 % |
39,4 % |
15,7 % |
5,4 % |
1,7 % |
0,4 % |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|