| 1 |
▸Sparbössa |
99 |
1,657 |
63,6 % |
22,2 % |
8,1 % |
2,0 % |
1,0 % |
1,0 % |
2,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Mittkulle |
99 |
2,293 |
50,5 % |
18,2 % |
12,1 % |
4,0 % |
6,1 % |
4,0 % |
5,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Öhman |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Tvåport |
99 |
2,576 |
7,1 % |
43,4 % |
35,4 % |
13,1 % |
1,0 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Lådbana |
99 |
2,404 |
11,1 % |
46,5 % |
34,3 % |
7,1 % |
1,0 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Bo Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Peter Öhman |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Sidspel |
99 |
2,374 |
6,1 % |
54,5 % |
35,4 % |
4,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Sidhål i backe |
99 |
2,212 |
45,5 % |
28,3 % |
10,1 % |
2,0 % |
7,1 % |
4,0 % |
3,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marja Häggman |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Arne Andersson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Spång |
99 |
2,354 |
13,1 % |
55,6 % |
21,2 % |
6,1 % |
2,0 % |
1,0 % |
1,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Peter Öhman |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Synvilla |
99 |
2,788 |
8,1 % |
38,4 % |
33,3 % |
10,1 % |
7,1 % |
3,0 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
33 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Gentleman |
99 |
3,818 |
20,2 % |
22,2 % |
12,1 % |
8,1 % |
4,0 % |
5,1 % |
28,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
67 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Örkelljunga |
99 |
2,242 |
54,5 % |
17,2 % |
7,1 % |
6,1 % |
6,1 % |
4,0 % |
5,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Bo Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Peter Öhman |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Fiskben |
99 |
3,323 |
4,0 % |
34,3 % |
28,3 % |
12,1 % |
8,1 % |
6,1 % |
7,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
0 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Ränna i backe |
99 |
3,152 |
5,1 % |
45,5 % |
15,2 % |
13,1 % |
12,1 % |
3,0 % |
6,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
3,000 |
0 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Dosering |
99 |
3,091 |
2,0 % |
44,4 % |
24,2 % |
13,1 % |
8,1 % |
4,0 % |
4,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 3 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Vinkel |
99 |
2,556 |
6,1 % |
47,5 % |
34,3 % |
10,1 % |
1,0 % |
1,0 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Peter Öhman |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Tysk klack |
99 |
2,596 |
42,4 % |
12,1 % |
22,2 % |
7,1 % |
7,1 % |
1,0 % |
8,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Möllbergsvagga |
99 |
2,061 |
50,5 % |
22,2 % |
12,1 % |
7,1 % |
4,0 % |
2,0 % |
2,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bo Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Vertikalhål |
99 |
2,778 |
43,4 % |
13,1 % |
13,1 % |
9,1 % |
6,1 % |
4,0 % |
11,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Peter Öhman |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
67 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Hål i backe |
99 |
2,475 |
40,4 % |
21,2 % |
15,2 % |
8,1 % |
7,1 % |
5,1 % |
3,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Bo Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
|