| 1 |
▸Tetror |
311 |
1,585 |
52,4 % |
37,3 % |
9,6 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Lukas Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Jan-Ove Skoog |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Vinkel |
311 |
1,588 |
45,7 % |
50,5 % |
3,2 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Salto |
311 |
2,080 |
8,4 % |
78,5 % |
10,6 % |
1,9 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 5 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
John Johansson |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 9 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Jan-Ove Skoog |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Klack |
311 |
2,190 |
36,3 % |
35,4 % |
14,5 % |
6,1 % |
4,2 % |
1,6 % |
1,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Bengt Persson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,800 |
60 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Mittkulle |
311 |
2,154 |
50,8 % |
20,9 % |
11,9 % |
5,8 % |
3,9 % |
2,6 % |
4,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Axel Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Lukas Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Snäcka |
311 |
2,196 |
29,3 % |
46,0 % |
12,9 % |
5,5 % |
3,2 % |
0,6 % |
2,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Kanon |
311 |
2,900 |
26,0 % |
29,9 % |
15,1 % |
8,4 % |
7,7 % |
3,2 % |
9,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 5 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 6 |
Lukas Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
2,000 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Dick Wessberg |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
29 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Liggande koner |
311 |
1,688 |
34,7 % |
62,4 % |
2,6 % |
– |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Bengt Persson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 7 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Bengt Braesch-Andersen |
Solna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Jan-Ove Skoog |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Passage |
311 |
1,891 |
42,4 % |
36,0 % |
14,8 % |
4,5 % |
1,6 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Axel Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Laweby |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Rakbana |
311 |
1,698 |
31,8 % |
66,6 % |
1,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Axel Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Lukas Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 13 |
Åke Nilsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Vulkan |
311 |
1,389 |
73,3 % |
17,7 % |
6,8 % |
1,9 % |
– |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Fönster |
311 |
2,646 |
19,3 % |
40,5 % |
19,6 % |
9,3 % |
4,5 % |
1,6 % |
5,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Lukas Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
311 |
1,711 |
32,5 % |
65,3 % |
1,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Håv |
311 |
1,537 |
69,8 % |
18,0 % |
5,1 % |
4,8 % |
1,3 % |
– |
1,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Dick Wessberg |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Axel Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Pinnbana |
311 |
2,148 |
22,5 % |
43,1 % |
31,8 % |
2,3 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Jan-Ove Skoog |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Dick Wessberg |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Brygga |
311 |
1,736 |
28,3 % |
70,1 % |
1,3 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 7 |
Jan-Ove Skoog |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Åke Nilsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Bengt Braesch-Andersen |
Solna BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Blixt |
311 |
1,945 |
23,2 % |
64,6 % |
8,7 % |
2,6 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
John Johansson |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Axel Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Jan-Ove Skoog |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Åke Nilsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Labyrint |
311 |
1,762 |
57,6 % |
24,4 % |
10,6 % |
2,9 % |
2,3 % |
0,6 % |
1,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Dick Wessberg |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|