| 1 |
▸Rakbana |
400 |
1,865 |
18,8 % |
76,0 % |
5,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Krister Ekdahl |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Hagström |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Lars-Göran Berg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Kyrka |
400 |
1,965 |
29,5 % |
52,0 % |
12,8 % |
4,3 % |
1,3 % |
0,3 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eva Jonsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Christer Andersson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Leif Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Terese Palmberg |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Lars-Göran Berg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Daniel Ågren |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Jari Saksi |
Nässjö BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Snäcka |
401 |
1,454 |
61,3 % |
33,7 % |
3,5 % |
1,2 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Eva Jonsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Lars-Göran Berg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Gustafsson |
Nässjö BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Hus |
402 |
2,274 |
29,4 % |
40,3 % |
16,7 % |
7,0 % |
3,0 % |
1,5 % |
2,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Daniel Ågren |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Eva Jonsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Velodrom |
400 |
1,838 |
24,5 % |
69,5 % |
4,5 % |
1,3 % |
– |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rolf Hiller |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Lars-Göran Berg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Vallgrav |
400 |
1,825 |
31,5 % |
57,5 % |
9,0 % |
1,5 % |
0,3 % |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 4 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Peter Persson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Långgolf |
401 |
1,259 |
79,1 % |
17,0 % |
3,2 % |
0,5 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Persson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Kari Kuneinen |
MGK Warberg |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Vulkan |
401 |
2,237 |
5,7 % |
77,3 % |
9,5 % |
4,2 % |
2,0 % |
0,7 % |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stina Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 2 |
Krister Ekdahl |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 4 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 5 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 6 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 7 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
9 % |
| 9 |
Anders Hedlund |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 12 |
Peter Persson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Stor vinkel |
401 |
2,217 |
12,2 % |
63,1 % |
17,5 % |
5,2 % |
2,0 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 3 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 5 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 12 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Peter Persson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Trippelkulle |
401 |
1,708 |
32,9 % |
63,3 % |
3,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Elias Chamoun |
MGK Warberg |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Katarina Johansson |
Nässjö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Mur |
400 |
1,100 |
90,3 % |
9,5 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Peter Persson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Daniel Ågren |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Marmorvinkel |
400 |
1,900 |
26,5 % |
61,0 % |
9,5 % |
2,3 % |
0,5 % |
0,3 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Terese Palmberg |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 4 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Rolf Hiller |
Asarums BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 10 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Anders Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Dubbelvelodrom |
400 |
1,920 |
17,8 % |
73,5 % |
7,8 % |
1,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eva Jonsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Stina Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
45 % |
| 11 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Leif Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Blixt |
400 |
1,730 |
30,0 % |
67,0 % |
3,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Rolf Hiller |
Asarums BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Daniel Ågren |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Lars-Göran Berg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Balkong |
401 |
2,022 |
8,7 % |
82,8 % |
6,7 % |
1,2 % |
0,2 % |
0,2 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stina Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 5 |
Anders Hedlund |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Marie Kjellberg |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Christer Andersson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 11 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 12 |
Lennart Johnsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Lars-Göran Berg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Liten vinkel |
401 |
2,170 |
6,0 % |
75,6 % |
14,2 % |
4,0 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 3 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Anders Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 6 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 7 |
Daniel Ågren |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 9 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 10 |
Peter Persson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 11 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 12 |
Lars-Göran Berg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
11 |
2,000 |
18 % |
| 14 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Anders Hedlund |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Port |
400 |
1,933 |
25,8 % |
58,5 % |
13,3 % |
2,0 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Leif Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 4 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Eva Jonsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Inslag |
400 |
1,295 |
80,3 % |
13,5 % |
4,5 % |
0,8 % |
0,5 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lars-Göran Berg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Anders Hedlund |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Svensson |
Uddevalla BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|