| 1 |
▸1. Hammarö Bergsprängning |
720 |
1,332 |
68,3 % | 30,7 % | 0,8 % | – |
– |
– |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
24 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,176 |
82 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,176 |
82 % |
| 7 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,188 |
81 % |
| 8 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,188 |
81 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
21 |
1,190 |
81 % |
| 10 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,190 |
81 % |
| 11 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 14 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,367 |
63 % |
|
| 2 |
▸2. Kristianssons Bygg |
720 |
1,574 |
51,9 % | 40,1 % | 7,5 % | – |
0,1 % | – |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,176 |
82 % |
| 2 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,300 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 8 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,381 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,438 |
59 % |
| 11 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,471 |
53 % |
| 12 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,476 |
52 % |
| 13 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
29 |
1,483 |
55 % |
| 14 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,500 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 3 |
▸3. Byggtjänst Hammarö |
720 |
1,296 |
82,6 % | 6,9 % | 9,2 % | 1,0 % | – |
0,3 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,050 |
95 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,063 |
94 % |
| 6 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 7 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,094 |
94 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
21 |
1,095 |
95 % |
| 9 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 10 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,125 |
94 % |
| 11 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,143 |
90 % |
| 12 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
92 % |
| 13 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
92 % |
| 14 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
29 |
1,172 |
90 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,190 |
86 % |
|
| 4 |
▸4. |
720 |
1,563 |
46,7 % | 50,4 % | 2,9 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,300 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,353 |
65 % |
| 4 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,353 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,469 |
56 % |
| 7 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,476 |
52 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
21 |
1,524 |
48 % |
| 12 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
24 |
1,542 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,550 |
45 % |
| 14 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 15 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
|
| 5 |
▸5. |
720 |
1,478 |
55,7 % | 41,9 % | 2,1 % | – |
– |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
21 |
1,238 |
76 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,294 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,313 |
69 % |
| 7 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,438 |
56 % |
| 11 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,438 |
56 % |
| 12 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,467 |
53 % |
| 13 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
24 |
1,500 |
54 % |
| 14 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
|
| 6 |
▸6. |
720 |
1,658 |
38,2 % | 57,9 % | 3,8 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 4 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,471 |
53 % |
| 6 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,500 |
55 % |
| 7 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,531 |
47 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 13 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 14 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
29 |
1,586 |
45 % |
| 15 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,588 |
41 % |
|
| 7 |
▸7. |
720 |
1,326 |
73,9 % | 19,9 % | 6,1 % | – |
0,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,063 |
94 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,094 |
91 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,143 |
90 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
21 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,167 |
87 % |
| 7 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,190 |
81 % |
| 10 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,235 |
76 % |
| 11 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,286 |
76 % |
| 15 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,300 |
75 % |
|
| 8 |
▸8. |
720 |
1,597 |
49,9 % | 42,5 % | 6,3 % | 1,1 % | 0,1 % | – |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,250 |
78 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,313 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,353 |
65 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,381 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,412 |
65 % |
| 6 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
21 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,438 |
56 % |
| 9 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,500 |
65 % |
| 10 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,524 |
48 % |
| 13 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,550 |
55 % |
| 14 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
|
| 9 |
▸9. |
720 |
1,660 |
40,4 % | 53,5 % | 5,8 % | 0,3 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,471 |
53 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
21 |
1,476 |
52 % |
| 6 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,531 |
47 % |
| 8 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
24 |
1,583 |
46 % |
| 9 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,588 |
41 % |
| 11 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,619 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,650 |
35 % |
| 14 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 10 |
▸10. techwab |
720 |
1,876 |
20,0 % | 72,6 % | 7,1 % | 0,3 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
21 |
1,524 |
48 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,588 |
53 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,667 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,750 |
31 % |
| 9 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,765 |
41 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,813 |
19 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,813 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,850 |
20 % |
| 14 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,857 |
19 % |
| 15 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,875 |
13 % |
|
| 11 |
▸11. |
720 |
1,669 |
46,4 % | 43,3 % | 8,5 % | 0,8 % | 0,8 % | – |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,188 |
81 % |
| 3 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,350 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,350 |
70 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,438 |
56 % |
| 6 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
29 |
1,483 |
55 % |
| 7 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,524 |
52 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
21 |
1,524 |
48 % |
| 10 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 11 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 13 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 14 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,588 |
47 % |
| 15 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,588 |
41 % |
|
| 12 |
▸12. |
720 |
1,469 |
54,0 % | 45,0 % | 1,0 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
21 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,286 |
76 % |
| 4 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
29 |
1,310 |
69 % |
| 5 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 7 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,381 |
62 % |
| 8 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,381 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 10 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
24 |
1,458 |
54 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,469 |
53 % |
| 12 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,500 |
53 % |
| 13 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 13 |
▸13. |
720 |
1,617 |
47,5 % | 44,4 % | 7,1 % | 0,8 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
21 |
1,190 |
81 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,235 |
76 % |
| 4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,333 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,438 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,450 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,476 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,500 |
53 % |
| 13 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
29 |
1,552 |
52 % |
| 15 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
50 % |
|
| 14 |
▸14. |
720 |
1,490 |
53,1 % | 46,1 % | 0,4 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,235 |
76 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,238 |
76 % |
| 5 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,238 |
76 % |
| 6 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
24 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
21 |
1,381 |
62 % |
| 11 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 12 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 13 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,450 |
55 % |
| 14 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,467 |
53 % |
| 15 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,471 |
53 % |
|
| 15 |
▸15. |
720 |
1,635 |
40,3 % | 57,8 % | 1,4 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,412 |
59 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,438 |
56 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,524 |
52 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,531 |
47 % |
| 6 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,550 |
45 % |
| 7 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 8 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 10 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,600 |
47 % |
| 11 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
24 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
44 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,647 |
35 % |
| 15 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 16 |
▸16. |
720 |
1,639 |
45,7 % | 49,2 % | 4,0 % | – |
– |
– |
1,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,188 |
81 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
24 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,412 |
59 % |
| 6 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,429 |
62 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
32 |
1,438 |
59 % |
| 9 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,438 |
56 % |
| 10 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,524 |
48 % |
| 13 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,550 |
45 % |
| 14 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 15 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,619 |
48 % |
|
| 17 |
▸17. |
720 |
1,668 |
44,9 % | 50,3 % | 3,1 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
1,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,313 |
69 % |
| 3 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 4 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,476 |
52 % |
| 6 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,524 |
48 % |
| 11 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,529 |
47 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 13 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
24 |
1,583 |
46 % |
| 14 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 15 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
|
| 18 |
▸18. Skoghalls Pizzeria |
720 |
1,814 |
32,6 % | 62,2 % | 2,9 % | – |
– |
– |
2,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,412 |
59 % |
| 3 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,471 |
53 % |
| 4 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 5 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 7 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
24 |
1,667 |
38 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,714 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
29 |
1,828 |
34 % |
| 15 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
21 |
1,857 |
14 % |
|