| 1 |
▸1. Hammarö Bergsprängning |
168 |
1,363 |
65,5 % |
32,7 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 3 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 5 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 14 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 15 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
|
| 2 |
▸2. Kristianssons Bygg |
168 |
1,512 |
56,0 % |
36,9 % |
7,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 7 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 8 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 9 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
63 % |
| 14 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
|
| 3 |
▸3. Byggtjänst Hammarö |
168 |
1,226 |
85,7 % |
8,3 % |
4,8 % |
0,6 % |
– |
0,6 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 7 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 8 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 9 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 11 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 12 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 13 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
88 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
88 % |
|
| 4 |
▸4. |
168 |
1,583 |
44,0 % |
53,6 % |
2,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 5 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
63 % |
| 9 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 5 |
▸5. |
168 |
1,500 |
51,8 % |
46,4 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 6 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 7 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 9 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 11 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
|
| 6 |
▸6. |
168 |
1,607 |
41,1 % |
57,1 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 4 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 5 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 7 |
▸7. |
168 |
1,333 |
72,6 % |
21,4 % |
6,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 8 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 9 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
88 % |
| 10 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 13 |
Per Tagesson |
Olofströms BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 15 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
|
| 8 |
▸8. |
168 |
1,607 |
47,0 % |
45,8 % |
6,5 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 4 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 5 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 6 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
63 % |
| 9 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
|
| 9 |
▸9. |
168 |
1,631 |
38,7 % |
59,5 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 4 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 8 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 9 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Per Tagesson |
Olofströms BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 10 |
▸10. techwab |
168 |
1,780 |
29,2 % |
63,7 % |
7,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 3 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Per Tagesson |
Olofströms BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 7 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 9 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 15 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
|
| 11 |
▸11. |
168 |
1,929 |
14,9 % |
78,0 % |
6,5 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 2 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 6 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 7 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 9 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 10 |
Per Tagesson |
Olofströms BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 14 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 12 |
▸12. |
168 |
1,399 |
60,7 % |
38,7 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 3 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Per Tagesson |
Olofströms BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 11 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 13 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 13 |
▸13. |
168 |
1,506 |
56,5 % |
37,5 % |
4,8 % |
1,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 3 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
|
| 14 |
▸14. |
168 |
1,452 |
55,4 % |
44,0 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 5 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 6 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 9 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
|
| 15 |
▸15. |
168 |
1,667 |
33,3 % |
66,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 2 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 3 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 7 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 8 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 9 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Per Tagesson |
Olofströms BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 16 |
▸16. |
168 |
1,536 |
50,0 % |
46,4 % |
3,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Per Tagesson |
Olofströms BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
63 % |
| 14 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
|
| 17 |
▸17. |
168 |
1,613 |
42,3 % |
54,8 % |
2,4 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 3 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 4 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
|
| 18 |
▸18. Skoghalls Pizzeria |
168 |
1,685 |
33,3 % |
64,9 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Per Tagesson |
Olofströms BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 7 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 8 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 9 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|