| 1 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,323 |
69,6 % |
29,6 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 4 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 5 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 7 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 8 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,150 |
85 % |
| 12 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 2 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,608 |
49,2 % |
43,5 % |
6,5 % |
– |
0,3 % |
– |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,300 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,400 |
65 % |
| 6 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,412 |
59 % |
| 7 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 8 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
18 |
1,500 |
56 % |
| 9 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
56 % |
| 13 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Mosås BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
|
| 3 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,363 |
79,0 % |
7,0 % |
12,6 % |
1,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,050 |
95 % |
| 4 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,100 |
95 % |
| 5 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
94 % |
| 6 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
89 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 9 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
89 % |
| 10 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,350 |
75 % |
|
| 4 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,559 |
47,3 % |
49,5 % |
3,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 2 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,300 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 6 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Mosås BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,450 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,529 |
47 % |
| 12 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,550 |
45 % |
| 13 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 14 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
|
| 5 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,487 |
56,5 % |
40,6 % |
2,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Björn Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Sigge Maurer |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
78 % |
| 8 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,412 |
65 % |
| 13 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
18 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 15 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
|
| 6 |
▸2 |
372 |
1,624 |
41,9 % |
54,0 % |
3,8 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Mosås BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 7 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,500 |
55 % |
| 8 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,529 |
53 % |
| 9 |
Sigge Maurer |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 10 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 11 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 15 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
|
| 7 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,274 |
77,7 % |
17,2 % |
5,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,050 |
95 % |
| 6 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 8 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 10 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 11 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
18 |
1,222 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Sigge Maurer |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 15 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
88 % |
|
| 8 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,591 |
52,7 % |
38,2 % |
7,5 % |
1,1 % |
0,3 % |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 3 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 4 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 5 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 6 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,438 |
56 % |
| 8 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 9 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,471 |
53 % |
| 11 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,500 |
65 % |
| 12 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
63 % |
| 13 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,550 |
55 % |
| 14 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
18 |
1,556 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
|
| 9 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,626 |
44,4 % |
49,2 % |
5,9 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 2 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 3 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Mosås BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 9 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 11 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 12 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 14 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 15 |
Björn Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 10 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,898 |
18,0 % |
74,5 % |
7,3 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 4 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 5 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,813 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,850 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 11 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 12 |
Yaowaret Thananoi |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 15 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,900 |
10 % |
|
| 11 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,441 |
69,9 % |
20,2 % |
7,8 % |
0,8 % |
1,1 % |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 6 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 10 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 11 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,235 |
76 % |
| 12 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
18 |
1,278 |
78 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Mosås BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 12 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,519 |
49,5 % |
49,2 % |
1,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 3 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 4 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
78 % |
| 9 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
18 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 11 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,471 |
53 % |
| 12 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
63 % |
| 15 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,550 |
45 % |
|
| 13 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,672 |
43,0 % |
47,8 % |
8,3 % |
0,5 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,450 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 9 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,550 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 12 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Yaowaret Thananoi |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 14 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,511 |
52,4 % |
46,5 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 2 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 5 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,353 |
65 % |
| 8 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Nicklas Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 11 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 12 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 13 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Björn Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 15 |
▸2 |
372 |
1,608 |
46,0 % |
50,8 % |
2,2 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
0,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Laweby |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Mosås BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
18 |
1,444 |
61 % |
| 6 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 9 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,450 |
55 % |
| 11 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,529 |
47 % |
| 14 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,550 |
45 % |
| 15 |
Björn Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 16 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,720 |
44,4 % |
47,8 % |
5,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
2,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
78 % |
| 4 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 5 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 8 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
20 |
1,450 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
20 |
1,550 |
45 % |
| 12 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
56 % |
| 13 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 14 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
50 % |
|
| 17 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,766 |
42,7 % |
50,8 % |
3,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
3,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Mosås BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 8 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 12 |
Björn Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 15 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,588 |
41 % |
|
| 18 |
▸1 |
372 |
1,954 |
29,6 % |
62,6 % |
3,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
4,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Laweby |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 3 |
Sigge Maurer |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 4 |
Björn Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 6 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
42 % |
| 7 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
44 % |
| 8 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Yaowaret Thananoi |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Mosås BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 15 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
17 |
1,824 |
47 % |
|