| 1 |
▸Sidport |
114 |
1,816 |
33,3 % |
53,5 % |
11,4 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Lilldropp |
114 |
2,798 |
20,2 % |
37,7 % |
17,5 % |
7,0 % |
7,9 % |
3,5 % |
6,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Spången |
114 |
2,851 |
7,0 % |
50,0 % |
20,2 % |
10,5 % |
3,5 % |
3,5 % |
5,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Torbjörn Schilling |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Mittgreen |
114 |
1,789 |
31,6 % |
60,5 % |
5,3 % |
2,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Rännan |
114 |
2,447 |
24,6 % |
39,5 % |
18,4 % |
8,8 % |
4,4 % |
1,8 % |
2,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Brevlådan |
114 |
2,789 |
43,0 % |
14,9 % |
12,3 % |
7,9 % |
6,1 % |
3,5 % |
12,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Christer Holmberg |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Sidohål i backe |
114 |
2,588 |
30,7 % |
28,1 % |
19,3 % |
6,1 % |
8,8 % |
3,5 % |
3,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Synvillan |
114 |
2,781 |
5,3 % |
33,3 % |
39,5 % |
21,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Christer Holmberg |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Laweby |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Janchai Saengkham |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Hästskon |
114 |
2,658 |
34,2 % |
24,6 % |
14,9 % |
8,8 % |
8,8 % |
2,6 % |
6,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Christer Holmberg |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Fiskben |
114 |
2,658 |
5,3 % |
57,9 % |
19,3 % |
9,6 % |
3,5 % |
– |
4,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Klack |
114 |
2,175 |
31,6 % |
32,5 % |
26,3 % |
7,0 % |
1,8 % |
0,9 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Heinz Boldt |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Hål i backe |
114 |
3,860 |
22,8 % |
17,5 % |
8,8 % |
7,9 % |
13,2 % |
4,4 % |
25,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Janchai Saengkham |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
3,333 |
0 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Dosering |
114 |
3,105 |
12,3 % |
39,5 % |
14,9 % |
13,2 % |
7,0 % |
5,3 % |
7,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Lådbana |
114 |
2,667 |
20,2 % |
24,6 % |
30,7 % |
19,3 % |
3,5 % |
1,8 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Heinz Boldt |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Gentleman |
114 |
3,018 |
27,2 % |
20,2 % |
17,5 % |
14,9 % |
7,9 % |
3,5 % |
8,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Christer Holmberg |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Blixt |
114 |
2,404 |
14,9 % |
46,5 % |
26,3 % |
8,8 % |
2,6 % |
0,9 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Michael Nyström |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
May Boldt |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Vaggan |
114 |
3,825 |
19,3 % |
20,2 % |
14,9 % |
8,8 % |
5,3 % |
4,4 % |
27,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
3,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
3,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
3,333 |
33 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Inspel |
114 |
2,579 |
36,8 % |
27,2 % |
12,3 % |
9,6 % |
2,6 % |
1,8 % |
9,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|