| 1 |
▸Rakbana |
717 |
1,651 |
38,8 % |
58,3 % |
2,0 % |
1,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
15 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
15 |
1,467 |
53 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Kyrka |
717 |
1,960 |
25,2 % |
56,6 % |
15,6 % |
2,2 % |
– |
0,3 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 3 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 6 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,600 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,688 |
56 % |
| 11 |
Emanuel Lippert |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 12 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,750 |
31 % |
| 15 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Snäcka |
717 |
1,402 |
65,3 % |
30,5 % |
3,1 % |
1,0 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 6 |
Gunnar Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
15 |
1,133 |
87 % |
| 9 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
15 |
1,133 |
87 % |
| 10 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Hus |
718 |
2,187 |
33,7 % |
36,2 % |
16,9 % |
7,1 % |
3,8 % |
1,8 % |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Emanuel Lippert |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,714 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
15 |
1,733 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,813 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 15 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Velodrom |
717 |
1,729 |
31,9 % |
63,9 % |
3,5 % |
0,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
15 |
1,400 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Gunnar Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 9 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
15 |
1,467 |
53 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 14 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 15 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Vallgrav |
718 |
1,968 |
11,8 % |
80,9 % |
6,4 % |
0,4 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 2 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 7 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 8 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
9 |
1,778 |
44 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 10 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 14 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Långgolf |
718 |
2,049 |
20,8 % |
59,9 % |
14,9 % |
3,5 % |
0,4 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 5 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
15 |
1,600 |
47 % |
| 10 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Vulkan |
717 |
2,124 |
7,5 % |
79,5 % |
7,9 % |
3,8 % |
0,7 % |
0,4 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 6 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 7 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 9 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
15 |
1,867 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,875 |
19 % |
| 11 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
11 % |
| 12 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
11 % |
| 13 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
9 |
1,889 |
11 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
15 |
1,933 |
13 % |
| 15 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Stor vinkel |
718 |
1,962 |
28,6 % |
54,3 % |
12,4 % |
2,6 % |
1,7 % |
– |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 2 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
10 |
1,400 |
70 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 7 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
44 % |
| 13 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
44 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
15 |
1,667 |
47 % |
| 15 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
44 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Trippelkulle |
718 |
1,552 |
49,7 % |
46,7 % |
2,5 % |
1,0 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
15 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Gunnar Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 8 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 9 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Isak Manberg |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Mur |
718 |
1,579 |
43,7 % |
54,9 % |
1,1 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Erik Frilén |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 7 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 9 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 10 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Lars Österlund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
15 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Marmorvinkel |
717 |
1,831 |
26,4 % |
65,3 % |
7,3 % |
1,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 6 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 9 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 10 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Stina Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
9 |
1,667 |
44 % |
| 15 |
Lars Österlund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Dubbelvelodrom |
717 |
1,722 |
33,3 % |
61,6 % |
4,6 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 2 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 13 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 14 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,500 |
56 % |
| 15 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Blixt |
717 |
1,742 |
29,4 % |
67,2 % |
3,1 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 10 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 11 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 12 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Balkong |
717 |
2,183 |
20,5 % |
53,6 % |
18,3 % |
4,2 % |
2,1 % |
1,1 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Patrik Carlqvist |
Djulö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Stina Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Liten vinkel |
717 |
1,992 |
25,2 % |
58,2 % |
11,3 % |
3,5 % |
1,4 % |
0,1 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 8 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 9 |
Lars Österlund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 12 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
15 |
1,667 |
47 % |
| 15 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Port |
717 |
1,778 |
29,1 % |
64,4 % |
5,9 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 8 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 9 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 10 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
9 |
1,556 |
56 % |
| 11 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Inslag |
717 |
1,312 |
79,4 % |
14,5 % |
3,5 % |
1,4 % |
0,7 % |
0,6 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|