| 1 |
▸Rakbana |
526 |
1,620 |
41,4 % |
55,9 % |
1,9 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Kyrka |
526 |
1,970 |
24,9 % |
56,7 % |
15,8 % |
2,3 % |
– |
0,4 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Per Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 9 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 13 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,600 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Snäcka |
526 |
1,361 |
68,6 % |
27,9 % |
2,3 % |
1,0 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Robbin Ådahl |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Hus |
527 |
2,083 |
38,9 % |
34,3 % |
14,6 % |
6,5 % |
3,6 % |
1,5 % |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Velodrom |
526 |
1,749 |
30,6 % |
64,8 % |
3,6 % |
1,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Birger Viding |
Djulö BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Per Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Vallgrav |
527 |
1,979 |
12,1 % |
79,5 % |
7,4 % |
0,4 % |
0,4 % |
0,2 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Lars Lindeberg |
Olofströms BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Långgolf |
527 |
2,000 |
22,4 % |
60,5 % |
13,3 % |
2,8 % |
0,6 % |
0,2 % |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 12 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Vulkan |
526 |
2,122 |
7,8 % |
79,8 % |
7,0 % |
3,8 % |
1,0 % |
0,4 % |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Moa Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Lars Lindeberg |
Olofströms BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Elias Lindberg |
BGK Linjen |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Stor vinkel |
527 |
1,913 |
31,1 % |
53,7 % |
10,6 % |
3,0 % |
0,9 % |
– |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Lars Lindeberg |
Olofströms BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Gunnar Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
10 |
1,400 |
70 % |
| 14 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
70 % |
| 15 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Trippelkulle |
527 |
1,569 |
48,6 % |
47,2 % |
3,0 % |
0,9 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Monica Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Mur |
527 |
1,569 |
44,0 % |
55,0 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 7 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Erik Frilén |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 14 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 15 |
Lars Österlund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Marmorvinkel |
526 |
1,837 |
25,9 % |
65,6 % |
7,6 % |
1,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Milo Lindberg |
BGK Linjen |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Moa Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Dubbelvelodrom |
526 |
1,696 |
35,0 % |
61,0 % |
3,6 % |
0,2 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 4 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Blixt |
526 |
1,717 |
31,6 % |
65,4 % |
2,9 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Lars Lindeberg |
Olofströms BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Balkong |
526 |
2,196 |
20,9 % |
52,9 % |
18,1 % |
4,0 % |
2,7 % |
1,1 % |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Sabine Rundström |
Djulö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Liten vinkel |
526 |
1,966 |
28,1 % |
55,3 % |
11,2 % |
3,4 % |
1,3 % |
0,2 % |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Elias Lindeberg Wejsfelt |
Olofströms BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Port |
526 |
1,760 |
29,8 % |
64,8 % |
4,8 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Inslag |
526 |
1,319 |
79,1 % |
15,0 % |
3,0 % |
1,3 % |
0,8 % |
0,8 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Oskar Kalitzki |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|