| 1 |
▸Bana 1 |
590 |
1,842 |
30,0 % | 58,5 % | 9,2 % | 2,0 % | 0,3 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Petter Eriksson |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Rikard Eklund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Bengt Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Bana 2 |
590 |
1,427 |
60,0 % | 37,3 % | 2,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Rikard Eklund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Filip Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Bana 3 |
590 |
1,968 |
24,6 % | 55,3 % | 19,2 % | 0,8 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Hans F Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Cecilia Lindström Forsberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Tomas Persson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Bana 4 |
590 |
1,825 |
21,4 % | 74,7 % | 3,9 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 9 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Filip Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Bana 5 |
590 |
1,963 |
15,6 % | 73,1 % | 11,0 % | 0,2 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Moa Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 5 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 6 |
Tomas Persson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Nappe Benchemsi |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Rikard Eklund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Bana 6 |
591 |
2,323 |
15,1 % | 55,0 % | 19,1 % | 6,3 % | 3,0 % | 1,0 % | 0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 5 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 6 |
Anders Olsson |
Ludvika BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 7 |
Moa Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Illmesjö |
Hofors BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 10 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Bana 7 |
590 |
1,946 |
20,5 % | 66,1 % | 12,0 % | 1,2 % | – |
0,2 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Christian Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
42 % |
| 11 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Solveig Tisell |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Petter Eriksson |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Bana 8 |
590 |
1,973 |
15,3 % | 73,2 % | 10,5 % | 1,0 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 6 |
Anders Olsson |
Ludvika BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 11 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Tomas Persson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Bana 9 |
590 |
2,061 |
14,7 % | 68,8 % | 12,9 % | 2,7 % | 0,8 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Illmesjö |
Hofors BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 5 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Tomas Tillman |
Norrtälje BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Bana 10 |
590 |
2,295 |
4,2 % | 67,1 % | 24,2 % | 3,7 % | 0,7 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 3 |
Filip Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 6 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 7 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Christian Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Yvonne Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Anders Olsson |
Ludvika BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Tomas Persson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Bana 11 |
590 |
1,714 |
43,1 % | 44,1 % | 11,5 % | 1,2 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rikard Eklund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Tomas Tillman |
Norrtälje BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Filip Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Nappe Benchemsi |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Bo Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Bana 12 |
590 |
1,824 |
27,6 % | 62,5 % | 9,7 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Illmesjö |
Hofors BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Bengt Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Rikard Eklund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Yvonne Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Bana 13 |
590 |
1,751 |
29,8 % | 65,8 % | 3,9 % | 0,5 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Cecilia Lindström Forsberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Bana 14 |
590 |
1,649 |
42,4 % | 50,5 % | 6,9 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Petter Eriksson |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Bana 15 |
590 |
1,459 |
54,6 % | 44,9 % | 0,5 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Illmesjö |
Hofors BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Tomas Tillman |
Norrtälje BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Cecilia Lindström Forsberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Bana 16 |
590 |
1,320 |
71,4 % | 25,6 % | 2,9 % | – |
0,2 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Yvonne Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Filip Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Bana 17 |
590 |
2,034 |
14,6 % | 68,5 % | 15,9 % | 1,0 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kerstin Andersson |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Lars Österlund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Petter Eriksson |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Illmesjö |
Hofors BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Anders Olsson |
Ludvika BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Bana 18 |
590 |
1,534 |
52,0 % | 42,5 % | 5,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Sonny Ekefjord |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Robbin Ådahl |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Cecilia Lindström Forsberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Moa Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Nappe Benchemsi |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Filip Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Eriksson |
Ludvika BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|