| 1 |
▸Tetror |
210 |
1,467 |
58,1 % | 37,6 % | 3,8 % | 0,5 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Katarina Holm |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Illi Hammar Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Tommy Edeving |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Birger Lindell |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Romb |
210 |
1,381 |
64,8 % | 32,4 % | 2,9 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Pasi Valtonen |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Åke Eriksson |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Birger Lindell |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Mats Söderkvist |
Haga BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Vinkel |
210 |
1,471 |
52,9 % | 47,1 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Kent Sandberg |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Mittkulle |
212 |
1,783 |
59,4 % | 20,8 % | 11,8 % | 3,3 % | 1,9 % | 0,5 % | 2,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Kent Sandberg |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Katarina Holm |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
83 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Håv |
211 |
1,649 |
64,5 % | 23,7 % | 4,3 % | 1,9 % | 2,4 % | 2,4 % | 0,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Katarina Holm |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Edeving |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Pinnbana |
210 |
1,738 |
43,8 % | 39,0 % | 16,7 % | 0,5 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Birger Lindell |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Pasi Valtonen |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Edeving |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Vulkan |
210 |
1,276 |
79,5 % | 15,7 % | 2,9 % | 1,4 % | 0,5 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Pasi Valtonen |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Katarina Holm |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Birger Lindell |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Kent Sandberg |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Blixten |
210 |
1,619 |
51,9 % | 38,1 % | 6,2 % | 3,8 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Per Karlsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Edeving |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Illi Hammar Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Mats Söderkvist |
Haga BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Per Hellkvist |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Fönster |
210 |
1,971 |
36,7 % | 44,3 % | 10,0 % | 5,7 % | 1,4 % | 1,4 % | 0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Katarina Holm |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Bryggan |
210 |
1,595 |
40,5 % | 59,5 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Kent Sandberg |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Birger Lindell |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Tommy Edeving |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Per Hellkvist |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Passagen |
210 |
1,281 |
75,2 % | 22,4 % | 1,9 % | – |
0,5 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Per Hellkvist |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Edeving |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Mats Söderkvist |
Haga BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Birger Lindell |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Snäcka |
210 |
2,095 |
30,5 % | 44,8 % | 14,8 % | 6,2 % | 2,9 % | 0,5 % | 0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Per Hellkvist |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Per Karlsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Edeving |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Bert Åndberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Klack |
210 |
1,738 |
52,4 % | 30,5 % | 11,9 % | 2,9 % | 1,4 % | 0,5 % | 0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Pasi Valtonen |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Per Karlsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Birger Lindell |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Per Hellkvist |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
210 |
1,824 |
21,4 % | 75,7 % | 2,4 % | – |
0,5 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Birger Lindell |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Edeving |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Kanon |
211 |
2,261 |
38,9 % | 27,0 % | 18,0 % | 7,1 % | 5,2 % | 1,9 % | 1,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Hans Kusoffsky |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,833 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
50 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Liggande halvkoner |
210 |
1,562 |
44,8 % | 54,3 % | 1,0 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kent Sandberg |
Södertälje BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Illi Hammar Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Edeving |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Katarina Holm |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Salto |
210 |
1,667 |
41,4 % | 50,5 % | 8,1 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Mats Söderkvist |
Haga BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Per Karlsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Pasi Valtonen |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Labyrint |
210 |
1,714 |
61,4 % | 22,9 % | 6,2 % | 5,2 % | 2,4 % | 0,5 % | 1,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Pasi Valtonen |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Mats Söderkvist |
Haga BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
|