| 1 |
▸Däcksvängen |
1 039 |
1,677 |
34,5 % |
63,5 % |
1,9 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 3 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 4 |
Lars Rehn |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Marie Ihrén |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Jan-Åke Liljeqvist |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Innebandyhålet "Onyx-hålet är målet |
1 039 |
1,602 |
42,9 % |
54,1 % |
2,9 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Anders Sandberg Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Present Hasselgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 11 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 12 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 13 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Yvonne Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 3 |
▸ABECE:s Stenar |
1 039 |
1,514 |
50,3 % |
48,1 % |
1,4 % |
– |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Christian Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Thomas Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Carina Temmel |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Lena Brown |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Ankholmen |
1 039 |
1,554 |
47,7 % |
49,6 % |
2,4 % |
0,1 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 5 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Carina Temmel |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Thunmans Dubbelkurva |
1 039 |
1,559 |
45,6 % |
53,0 % |
1,2 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Patric Jonsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Yvonne Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Illmesjö |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Anders Olsson |
Ludvika BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Gunilla Arkäng |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 6 |
▸ABB-Böjen |
1 039 |
1,733 |
32,7 % |
61,6 % |
5,4 % |
0,2 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Lågprisriddaren |
1 039 |
1,589 |
44,8 % |
52,3 % |
2,6 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 14 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Japanska Trädgårdsbanan |
1 039 |
1,407 |
65,3 % |
28,9 % |
5,8 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Bo Nydén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Pirkko Maaninka |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Marie Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Patrik Carlqvist |
Djulö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Bruneliusbanan |
1 039 |
1,669 |
37,0 % |
59,3 % |
3,7 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anna Henrysdotter |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 9 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Fagerström |
BGK Kärnan |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Sparbankens Nyckelkund |
1 039 |
1,620 |
42,5 % |
53,6 % |
3,5 % |
0,2 % |
0,1 % |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Torbjörn Schilling |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 10 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 11 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 12 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 13 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 15 |
Lars-Göran Berg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Heavy Metal Course |
1 039 |
1,731 |
28,7 % |
69,5 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Sjöblom |
Skönsbergs SK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 3 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Christian Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Ljungberg |
Södertälje BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Fly Dry By |
1 039 |
1,237 |
76,7 % |
23,1 % |
0,1 % |
– |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lars-Göran Berg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Lars Rehn |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Trucking Awesome |
1 039 |
1,732 |
29,1 % |
68,6 % |
2,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kevin Sundström |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Sjöblom |
Skönsbergs SK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Lars-Göran Berg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Karlssons Jordgubbstårta |
1 039 |
1,391 |
65,5 % |
30,5 % |
3,5 % |
0,3 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marie Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jenny Gustavsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 15 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Bygg & Kakel-Borgen |
1 039 |
1,613 |
40,4 % |
57,8 % |
1,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Jan-Olov Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 7 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Matilda Olsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Carina Temmel |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Nyköpingsguiden |
1 039 |
1,343 |
66,6 % |
32,5 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kjell Lindh |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Fagerström |
BGK Kärnan |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Marie Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 17 |
▸MatMattes Bana |
1 039 |
1,411 |
59,2 % |
40,5 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Magnus Fagerström |
BGK Kärnan |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 9 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 10 |
Niklas Castenäs |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Marie Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Maskinsvängen |
1 039 |
1,399 |
61,0 % |
38,0 % |
1,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 7 |
Jesper Carlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 9 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 10 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Fagerström |
BGK Kärnan |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Patric Jonsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|