| 1 |
▸Stora bron |
120 |
1,692 |
35,0 % |
60,8 % |
4,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Robin Meyer |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
John Johansson |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Larsson |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Bågen |
120 |
1,533 |
48,3 % |
50,0 % |
1,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
John Johansson |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Curt Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Robin Meyer |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Stenpassage |
120 |
1,550 |
50,0 % |
45,0 % |
5,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
John Johansson |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Robin Meyer |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Curt Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Sigge Maurer |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Tårtan |
120 |
1,558 |
48,3 % |
47,5 % |
4,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Larsson |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Kjell Lindh |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Curt Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Kanon |
120 |
1,542 |
50,8 % |
44,2 % |
5,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Kjell Lindh |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Curt Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Tornet |
120 |
1,575 |
43,3 % |
55,8 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Sigge Maurer |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Curt Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Bengt Persson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Kjell Lindh |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Larsson |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Stenvinkel |
120 |
1,542 |
50,0 % |
46,7 % |
2,5 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Robin Meyer |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Curt Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Palissad |
120 |
1,833 |
29,2 % |
59,2 % |
10,8 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 6 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Kjell Lindh |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
John Johansson |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 14 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Dalgång |
120 |
1,525 |
47,5 % |
52,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Curt Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Larsson |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
John Johansson |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Trippelkulle |
120 |
1,475 |
57,5 % |
38,3 % |
3,3 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Robin Meyer |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Bananen |
120 |
1,858 |
20,8 % |
72,5 % |
6,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 6 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Robin Meyer |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 14 |
Sigge Maurer |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
120 |
1,742 |
30,8 % |
64,2 % |
5,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Curt Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Larsson |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Robin Meyer |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Persson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Ränna |
120 |
1,300 |
75,8 % |
19,2 % |
4,2 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Robin Meyer |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Curt Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Sigge Maurer |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Dosering |
120 |
1,583 |
41,7 % |
58,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Curt Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Kjell Lindh |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Sigge Maurer |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Bergpassage |
120 |
1,483 |
57,5 % |
36,7 % |
5,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Sigge Maurer |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Curt Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Persson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Sidospel |
120 |
1,600 |
45,8 % |
48,3 % |
5,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Curt Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Robin Meyer |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Teija Sarkkinen |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Vulkan |
120 |
1,567 |
61,7 % |
24,2 % |
11,7 % |
1,7 % |
– |
0,8 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Bengt-Åke Pettersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Johan Flyborg |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Robin Meyer |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Kjell Lindh |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Sigge Maurer |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
80 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Vallgrav |
120 |
1,758 |
53,3 % |
25,0 % |
14,2 % |
7,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Tony Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
John Johansson |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Kjell Lindh |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
|