| 1 |
▸Tetror |
1 597 |
1,132 |
89,2 % |
8,5 % |
2,2 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
24 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Johan Kessels |
BGK Linjen |
23 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Malmö BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Kerstin Nilsson |
Kalmar MGK |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Lars Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Lena Nilsson |
BGK Kärnan |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Mattia Aclasto |
BGK Jönköping |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Snäcka |
1 597 |
1,409 |
72,5 % |
19,2 % |
5,2 % |
1,8 % |
0,8 % |
0,2 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
35 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Malmö BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
29 |
1,034 |
97 % |
| 10 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 11 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 12 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,067 |
93 % |
| 13 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
15 |
1,067 |
93 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 15 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Salto |
1 597 |
1,733 |
32,1 % |
63,2 % |
3,8 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Per-Olof Olsson |
Olofströms BGK |
15 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,412 |
59 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
29 |
1,448 |
55 % |
| 6 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
17 |
1,471 |
53 % |
| 7 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Raimo Hagelberg |
Olofströms BGK |
22 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
17 |
1,529 |
47 % |
| 12 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,529 |
47 % |
| 13 |
Linda Iversen |
Asarums BGK |
28 |
1,536 |
46 % |
| 14 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
28 |
1,536 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Andreas Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
35 |
1,543 |
46 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Kanon |
1 597 |
1,948 |
54,0 % |
23,9 % |
9,5 % |
5,4 % |
3,0 % |
1,4 % |
2,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Lena Nilsson |
BGK Kärnan |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
29 |
1,172 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
17 |
1,176 |
82 % |
| 8 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
17 |
1,176 |
82 % |
| 9 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,188 |
81 % |
| 10 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
15 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
28 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 13 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
28 |
1,250 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,265 |
85 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Vinkel |
1 597 |
1,320 |
68,8 % |
30,5 % |
0,6 % |
– |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Leif Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mattia Aclasto |
BGK Jönköping |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,059 |
97 % |
| 6 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 7 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 8 |
Lena Nilsson |
BGK Kärnan |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 9 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 10 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,133 |
87 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
29 |
1,138 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Agneta Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
28 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
28 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
35 |
1,171 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Andreas Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
35 |
1,171 |
83 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Håv |
1 599 |
1,143 |
90,4 % |
7,0 % |
1,4 % |
0,7 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Andreas Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
35 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
35 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
24 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Johan Kessels |
BGK Linjen |
23 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Raimo Hagelberg |
Olofströms BGK |
22 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Lars Andersson |
Myresjö BGK |
22 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Rolf Hiller |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Leif Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
1 597 |
1,411 |
59,5 % |
39,9 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
24 |
1,042 |
96 % |
| 2 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 3 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 4 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 5 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 7 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 8 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,088 |
91 % |
| 9 |
Anders Andersson |
Olofströms BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 10 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 11 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 12 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,133 |
87 % |
| 13 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
28 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,147 |
85 % |
| 15 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Mushål |
1 597 |
1,644 |
58,2 % |
28,4 % |
8,0 % |
3,1 % |
1,4 % |
0,7 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Malmö BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
17 |
1,176 |
82 % |
| 9 |
Raimo Hagelberg |
Olofströms BGK |
22 |
1,182 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,206 |
79 % |
| 11 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
28 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 12 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
35 |
1,229 |
77 % |
| 13 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,235 |
79 % |
| 14 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
24 |
1,250 |
79 % |
| 15 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,250 |
81 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Labyrint |
1 598 |
1,351 |
79,0 % |
13,3 % |
4,6 % |
1,3 % |
1,1 % |
0,4 % |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
29 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
24 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Malmö BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Patric Fransson |
Asarums BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
35 |
1,029 |
97 % |
| 13 |
Agneta Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
28 |
1,036 |
96 % |
| 14 |
Johan Kessels |
BGK Linjen |
23 |
1,043 |
96 % |
| 15 |
Rolf Hiller |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,045 |
95 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Klack |
1 597 |
1,399 |
73,3 % |
18,4 % |
5,3 % |
1,8 % |
0,9 % |
0,2 % |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Anders Andersson |
Olofströms BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,029 |
97 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
29 |
1,034 |
97 % |
| 10 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
24 |
1,042 |
96 % |
| 11 |
Raimo Hagelberg |
Olofströms BGK |
22 |
1,045 |
95 % |
| 12 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 13 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 14 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 15 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,063 |
94 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Brygga |
1 597 |
1,273 |
72,7 % |
27,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Malmö BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 4 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,067 |
93 % |
| 5 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 6 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 8 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 10 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 11 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,088 |
91 % |
| 12 |
Rolf Hiller |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 13 |
Leif Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 14 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 15 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
29 |
1,103 |
90 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Passage |
1 597 |
1,447 |
68,4 % |
23,0 % |
5,4 % |
2,2 % |
0,5 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattia Aclasto |
BGK Jönköping |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lena Nilsson |
BGK Kärnan |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 4 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
29 |
1,069 |
93 % |
| 5 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 6 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 7 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 8 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 9 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 10 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 11 |
Per-Olof Olsson |
Olofströms BGK |
15 |
1,133 |
87 % |
| 12 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
15 |
1,133 |
87 % |
| 13 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
28 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
28 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,147 |
85 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Saltzburger-V |
1 597 |
1,872 |
60,0 % |
20,2 % |
8,5 % |
3,9 % |
2,1 % |
1,6 % |
3,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,033 |
97 % |
| 3 |
Rolf Hiller |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,045 |
95 % |
| 4 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 5 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 6 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 7 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,147 |
85 % |
| 8 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,147 |
85 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
92 % |
| 12 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,188 |
81 % |
| 13 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
35 |
1,200 |
89 % |
| 14 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Patric Fransson |
Asarums BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Liggande koner |
1 597 |
1,279 |
73,1 % |
25,9 % |
1,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
35 |
1,029 |
97 % |
| 2 |
Rolf Hiller |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,045 |
95 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Jönsson |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,045 |
95 % |
| 4 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 5 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 6 |
Per-Olof Olsson |
Olofströms BGK |
15 |
1,067 |
93 % |
| 7 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,088 |
91 % |
| 8 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 9 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 10 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Malmö BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 12 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
24 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 13 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 14 |
Leif Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,136 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Mattia Aclasto |
BGK Jönköping |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Mittkulle |
1 597 |
1,332 |
82,3 % |
10,5 % |
3,4 % |
1,6 % |
0,8 % |
0,6 % |
0,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
28 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Malmö BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Blixt |
1 597 |
1,753 |
46,6 % |
38,6 % |
10,6 % |
2,3 % |
0,9 % |
0,3 % |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Malmö BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,147 |
85 % |
| 5 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
17 |
1,176 |
82 % |
| 7 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,176 |
82 % |
| 8 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
24 |
1,208 |
79 % |
| 9 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
17 |
1,294 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Andreas Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
35 |
1,314 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Jönsson |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,318 |
68 % |
| 12 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,324 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Lars Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
17 |
1,353 |
65 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Pinnbana |
1 597 |
1,791 |
36,3 % |
49,5 % |
13,3 % |
0,8 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 2 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
17 |
1,294 |
76 % |
| 3 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,324 |
68 % |
| 4 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
35 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,412 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,441 |
56 % |
| 9 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
24 |
1,458 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
28 |
1,500 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,500 |
56 % |
| 12 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
29 |
1,517 |
48 % |
| 14 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
17 |
1,529 |
59 % |
| 15 |
Leif Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,545 |
45 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Fönster |
1 597 |
1,880 |
41,1 % |
40,4 % |
11,3 % |
4,9 % |
1,4 % |
0,8 % |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 2 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
28 |
1,321 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
30 |
1,333 |
70 % |
| 7 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
34 |
1,353 |
65 % |
| 9 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
34 |
1,382 |
68 % |
| 10 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
35 |
1,400 |
69 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
35 |
1,429 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
16 |
1,438 |
63 % |
| 13 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
17 |
1,471 |
53 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Jönsson |
Asarums BGK |
22 |
1,500 |
64 % |
| 15 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
|