| 1 |
▸Enport |
318 |
2,270 |
11,6 % | 51,9 % | 34,6 % | 1,6 % | 0,3 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 2 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 5 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 8 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Bengt Forsström |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Joakim Kindström |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Åke Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Lennart Rundström |
Djulö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Gustav Ribbholm |
Köpings BGK |
10 |
2,100 |
20 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Tysk klack |
319 |
2,423 |
37,0 % | 16,6 % | 30,7 % | 5,6 % | 5,6 % | 1,6 % | 2,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Joakim Kindström |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,800 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Åke Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,800 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Erik Einan |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
2,000 |
55 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Eriksson |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Ryno Vestergren |
Haga BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Conny Larsson |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Dosering |
318 |
2,657 |
7,9 % | 48,1 % | 26,1 % | 11,3 % | 3,1 % | 1,9 % | 1,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 2 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 4 |
Joakim Kindström |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 5 |
Stig Högkvist |
Hammarby BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Gustav Ribbholm |
Köpings BGK |
10 |
2,100 |
20 % |
| 7 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Åke Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Leif Tjernström |
Haga BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
2,333 |
17 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
2,333 |
17 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Spångdropp |
319 |
3,116 |
2,5 % | 42,6 % | 27,9 % | 10,7 % | 6,6 % | 3,4 % | 6,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
0 % |
| 2 |
Bengt Forsström |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 3 |
Benny Hasth |
Strängnäs BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Stig Högkvist |
Hammarby BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Erik Einan |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
2,364 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Birger Lindell |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Joakim Kindström |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,400 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,400 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Gustav Ribbholm |
Köpings BGK |
10 |
2,600 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,600 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
2,667 |
0 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Liten dropp m soiklåda |
320 |
1,694 |
60,3 % | 22,8 % | 10,0 % | 3,1 % | 2,2 % | 0,9 % | 0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Joakim Kindström |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Eriksson |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Erik Einan |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 9 |
Tommy Berglund |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Bengt Forsström |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Lådbana |
318 |
2,308 |
7,9 % | 59,7 % | 26,1 % | 6,3 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 3 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 5 |
Gustav Ribbholm |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
27 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Eriksson |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Benny Hasth |
Strängnäs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Conny Larsson |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Benny Allansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
17 % |
| 14 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Åke Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Fiskben |
318 |
3,226 |
5,7 % | 43,7 % | 17,3 % | 11,6 % | 7,9 % | 5,0 % | 8,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Joakim Kindström |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 2 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 3 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
2,333 |
17 % |
| 7 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Berglund |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
2,500 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,600 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Gustav Ribbholm |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
2,636 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,667 |
17 % |
| 14 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,800 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,800 |
20 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Örkeljunga |
320 |
1,913 |
54,1 % | 23,1 % | 11,6 % | 4,7 % | 3,4 % | 1,6 % | 1,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Joakim Kindström |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Gustav Ribbholm |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 10 |
Erik Einan |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Eriksson |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Benny Allansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Bengt Forsström |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Ränna |
318 |
3,069 |
5,0 % | 43,1 % | 25,2 % | 11,6 % | 5,0 % | 1,9 % | 8,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 2 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 3 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
17 % |
| 5 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Benny Hasth |
Strängnäs BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
2,333 |
17 % |
| 9 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,400 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,400 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Gustav Ribbholm |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
2,455 |
18 % |
| 12 |
Erik Einan |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
2,545 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
2,600 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Berglund |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
2,600 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,600 |
0 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Tvåport |
318 |
2,418 |
14,2 % | 40,6 % | 34,9 % | 10,1 % | 0,3 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 3 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 4 |
Joakim Kindström |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,800 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 6 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 7 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Bengt Forsström |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Stig Högkvist |
Hammarby BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Hål i backe |
318 |
3,324 |
5,3 % | 35,5 % | 24,8 % | 11,9 % | 8,8 % | 5,0 % | 8,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Åke Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 2 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 5 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Bengt Forsström |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
2,600 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
2,600 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Gustav Ribbholm |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
2,636 |
18 % |
| 11 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Eriksson |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
3,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Joakim Kindström |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
3,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
3,000 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
3,167 |
0 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Målvakt i backe |
318 |
2,233 |
18,6 % | 54,1 % | 18,9 % | 4,7 % | 2,5 % | 0,3 % | 0,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Helena Heikkinen |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 5 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 6 |
Bengt Forsström |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Erik Einan |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
45 % |
| 9 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Eriksson |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 12 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Gustav Ribbholm |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
2,000 |
18 % |
| 14 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Sidspel |
318 |
1,909 |
20,1 % | 69,2 % | 10,4 % | 0,3 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Eriksson |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Joakim Kindström |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 14 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Birger Lindell |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Gentleman |
318 |
2,261 |
42,8 % | 24,8 % | 12,9 % | 10,1 % | 4,1 % | 3,1 % | 2,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Erik Einan |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
73 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Eriksson |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Åke Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Benny Allansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Helena Heikkinen |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,800 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Vagga |
318 |
2,157 |
48,7 % | 25,8 % | 8,8 % | 4,7 % | 5,0 % | 3,5 % | 3,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stig Högkvist |
Hammarby BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Erik Einan |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
55 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Tommy Berglund |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Gustav Ribbholm |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
36 % |
| 14 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Synvilla |
318 |
2,616 |
11,9 % | 34,6 % | 34,9 % | 17,3 % | 0,9 % | 0,3 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 2 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Erik Einan |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
2,000 |
27 % |
| 4 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 5 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Bengt Forsström |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Stig Högkvist |
Hammarby BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
2,333 |
17 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
6 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Stordropp |
318 |
2,635 |
0,9 % | 59,7 % | 22,6 % | 10,4 % | 4,4 % | 1,6 % | 0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Eriksson |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 2 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Erik Einan |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
2,182 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Joakim Kindström |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Berglund |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Åke Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Vinkel |
318 |
2,368 |
10,4 % | 54,4 % | 26,4 % | 6,0 % | 2,5 % | 0,3 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 2 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 4 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 5 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Per Einan |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Berglund |
Köpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Joakim Kindström |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Christer Mosswald |
Mosås BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Stig Högkvist |
Hammarby BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
17 % |
| 14 |
Gustav Ribbholm |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
2,182 |
18 % |
| 15 |
Erik Einan |
Köpings BGK |
11 |
2,182 |
18 % |
|