| 1 |
▸1 |
672 |
1,818 |
21,4 % | 76,5 % | 1,8 % | – |
– |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
John Johansson |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Bo Larsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Tuula Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 2 |
▸2 |
672 |
1,442 |
57,4 % | 42,1 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 4 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 5 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 6 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 10 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Ljungberg |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
John Johansson |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 3 |
▸3 |
672 |
1,548 |
50,4 % | 46,1 % | 3,0 % | – |
– |
– |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Thomas Nuhn |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Bo Larsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Christer Sjögren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 12 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Claes Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 4 |
▸4 |
672 |
1,518 |
51,8 % | 47,0 % | 0,6 % | – |
– |
– |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 2 |
Hans Tapper |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 3 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 5 |
▸5 |
672 |
1,564 |
45,5 % | 53,7 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Borg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Tuula Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 8 |
Bo Larsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 6 |
▸6 |
672 |
1,635 |
39,0 % | 59,7 % | 1,0 % | – |
– |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 4 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Ljungberg |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 7 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 8 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Bo Larsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 11 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 12 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 14 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 15 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 7 |
▸7 |
672 |
1,528 |
49,3 % | 49,9 % | 0,6 % | – |
– |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 4 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 5 |
Patric Jonsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 6 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
|
| 8 |
▸8 |
672 |
1,615 |
42,9 % | 55,2 % | 1,3 % | – |
– |
– |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 2 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Hans Tapper |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Christer Sjögren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 11 |
John Johansson |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 12 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 13 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 14 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 15 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
|
| 9 |
▸9 |
672 |
1,720 |
29,3 % | 69,3 % | 1,3 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Patric Jonsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 5 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 15 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
|
| 10 |
▸10 |
672 |
1,229 |
81,3 % | 16,1 % | 2,1 % | 0,3 % | – |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Eric Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 15 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
|
| 11 |
▸11 |
672 |
1,641 |
38,5 % | 58,9 % | 2,4 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 3 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 4 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 5 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 9 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 11 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 13 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Hans Tapper |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 12 |
▸12 |
672 |
1,484 |
52,4 % | 46,9 % | 0,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 6 |
Bo Larsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 7 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 8 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 12 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 13 |
▸13 |
672 |
1,396 |
60,6 % | 39,3 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 6 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 7 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 8 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 9 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 11 |
Tuula Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Claes Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 14 |
▸14 |
672 |
1,576 |
44,8 % | 52,8 % | 2,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Hans Tapper |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
John Johansson |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 14 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 15 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
|
| 15 |
▸15 |
672 |
1,519 |
61,6 % | 29,0 % | 7,1 % | 1,0 % | 0,7 % | 0,1 % | 0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 5 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 6 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 7 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 8 |
Fanny Eriksson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 9 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 12 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 16 |
▸16 |
672 |
1,649 |
39,0 % | 58,3 % | 2,4 % | – |
– |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Joakim Ring |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Alexander Malina |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 6 |
Patric Jonsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 7 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 8 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 9 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 10 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 17 |
▸17 |
672 |
1,839 |
22,3 % | 73,8 % | 3,3 % | – |
– |
– |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Lundin |
Tantogårdens BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 6 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 7 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 8 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Devin Fandén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Borg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 18 |
▸18 |
672 |
1,565 |
49,3 % | 48,7 % | 1,0 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
0,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ricard Lockner |
Sundbybergs BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 4 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 8 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Ljungberg |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|