| 1 |
▸Mittkulle |
203 |
1,463 |
71,4 % |
21,2 % |
3,0 % |
1,5 % |
0,5 % |
2,0 % |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Nyqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Gunnar Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Stina Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Pinnbana |
203 |
1,857 |
41,4 % |
34,5 % |
21,7 % |
2,0 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Björn Nyqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Ruus |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Lennart Timskär |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Stina Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Tetror |
203 |
1,158 |
85,7 % |
12,8 % |
1,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jimmy Svärd |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Anders Pettersson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Lennart Timskär |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Brodd |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Salto |
203 |
1,897 |
16,7 % |
77,3 % |
5,4 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Brodd |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Annica Carlstrand |
Borås MGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Jimmy Svärd |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Kari Kuneinen |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Björn Nyqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Mariella Rundqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Erik Börjesson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Blixt |
203 |
1,498 |
56,2 % |
38,9 % |
3,9 % |
1,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Brodd |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Gunnar Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Liggande koner |
203 |
1,502 |
50,7 % |
48,3 % |
1,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hans Brolin |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stephan Schrevelius |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Marcus Brodd |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Amir Persson Bagheri |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Anders Pettersson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Snäckan |
203 |
1,360 |
71,9 % |
24,1 % |
2,5 % |
0,5 % |
– |
0,5 % |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Stephan Schrevelius |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Hans Brolin |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Hans Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Gunnar Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jessica Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Tysk klack |
203 |
1,463 |
68,0 % |
22,2 % |
7,4 % |
1,5 % |
0,5 % |
– |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Stephan Schrevelius |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jimmy Svärd |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Marcus Brodd |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Mushål |
203 |
1,700 |
57,6 % |
29,6 % |
6,4 % |
3,0 % |
0,5 % |
1,0 % |
2,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Lennart Timskär |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mariella Rundqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Stina Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Anders Pettersson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Brygga |
203 |
1,754 |
27,6 % |
70,0 % |
2,0 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Lennart Timskär |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Brodd |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Gunnar Ruus |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Björn Nyqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Gunnar Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Kristina Pettersson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Hål i backe |
203 |
2,182 |
44,8 % |
24,1 % |
15,8 % |
7,4 % |
2,5 % |
2,0 % |
3,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Stephan Schrevelius |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Passage |
203 |
1,724 |
47,3 % |
40,4 % |
6,9 % |
3,4 % |
2,0 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Kristina Pettersson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Jessica Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Kanon |
203 |
2,079 |
43,8 % |
34,0 % |
9,9 % |
5,4 % |
1,5 % |
0,5 % |
4,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Hans Brolin |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Jessica Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Kristina Pettersson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Platå |
203 |
1,498 |
70,9 % |
18,2 % |
5,4 % |
2,5 % |
2,0 % |
0,5 % |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gill Bengtsson |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Brodd |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Erik Börjesson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Annica Carlstrand |
Borås MGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Stina Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Romb |
203 |
1,478 |
57,1 % |
37,9 % |
4,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anne-Marie Elfström |
Borås MGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Kari Kuneinen |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Jimmy Svärd |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Joel Björkebro |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Annica Carlstrand |
Borås MGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Jessica Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Vinkel |
203 |
1,453 |
56,7 % |
41,4 % |
2,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Gill Bengtsson |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Erik Börjesson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Carl Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Lennart Timskär |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Fredrik Svensson |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
203 |
1,409 |
59,6 % |
39,9 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Maria Kvarnström Bagheri |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jessica Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Kari Kuneinen |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Kristina Pettersson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Stephan Schrevelius |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Elfström |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 18 |
▸fönster |
203 |
1,823 |
37,9 % |
49,8 % |
7,4 % |
3,0 % |
1,5 % |
– |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mats Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Kari Kuneinen |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Björn Nyqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Hans Brolin |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Thomas Arvidsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Stina Lindqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Lennart Timskär |
MGK Warberg |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|