| 1 |
▸Hofors Kommun |
248 |
2,000 |
13,7 % |
73,0 % |
12,9 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
42 % |
| 3 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 4 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 5 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 7 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
8 % |
| 10 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
8 % |
| 11 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 12 |
Marie Ihrén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
8 % |
| 13 |
Jörgen Tronelius |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
2,083 |
8 % |
| 14 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
2,083 |
17 % |
| 15 |
Anders Pettersson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
2,083 |
0 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Svängen |
248 |
1,907 |
16,5 % |
76,2 % |
7,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Marie Ihrén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Malte Andersson Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 11 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 12 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 14 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
8 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Stengången |
248 |
1,625 |
40,3 % |
56,9 % |
2,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 5 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 6 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 7 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 9 |
Agaton Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Theo Åkerberg |
Hofors BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Stenvinkeln |
248 |
1,690 |
35,5 % |
60,1 % |
4,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 4 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 5 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Theo Åkerberg |
Hofors BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 9 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Malte Andersson Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Marie Ihrén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Bryggan |
248 |
1,794 |
30,2 % |
62,1 % |
5,6 % |
2,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 4 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 5 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 6 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Theo Åkerberg |
Hofors BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 15 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
25 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Velodromen |
248 |
1,758 |
28,6 % |
67,3 % |
3,6 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 3 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 4 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 5 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 6 |
Marie Ihrén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 14 |
Malte Andersson Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
8 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Stockarna |
248 |
1,556 |
46,0 % |
52,4 % |
1,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Agaton Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 7 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 8 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 9 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 12 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 13 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Marie Ihrén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
42 % |
| 15 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Kornskruven |
248 |
1,266 |
74,2 % |
25,4 % |
– |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 2 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 3 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Anders Pettersson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Jörgen Tronelius |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Leanders Tårta |
248 |
1,948 |
18,1 % |
69,8 % |
11,3 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 2 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 3 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Jörgen Tronelius |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 9 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 11 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 12 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
2,083 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Anders Pettersson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
2,083 |
8 % |
| 15 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
2,083 |
0 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Rännan |
248 |
1,133 |
89,9 % |
7,3 % |
2,4 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 9 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 10 |
Jörgen Tronelius |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 11 |
Marie Ihrén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 12 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 13 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 14 |
Anders Pettersson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 15 |
Agaton Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Folkets Hus & Parker |
248 |
1,927 |
14,9 % |
77,4 % |
7,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 7 |
Malte Andersson Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Anders Pettersson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 9 |
Jörgen Tronelius |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
8 % |
| 11 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
8 % |
| 12 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Agaton Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Bergspassagen |
248 |
1,714 |
31,0 % |
66,5 % |
2,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 2 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 7 |
Theo Åkerberg |
Hofors BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 8 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Malte Andersson Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Stentrollen |
248 |
1,552 |
49,2 % |
46,8 % |
3,6 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Marie Ihrén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 7 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Anders Pettersson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Jörgen Tronelius |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Chrippas kurva |
248 |
1,952 |
12,1 % |
80,6 % |
7,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 6 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 7 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 8 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
8 % |
| 9 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
8 % |
| 10 |
Marie Ihrén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 11 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Anders Pettersson |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
8 % |
| 14 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
8 % |
| 15 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Laxtrappan |
248 |
1,895 |
22,6 % |
66,9 % |
8,9 % |
1,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 3 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 4 |
Jörgen Tronelius |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 12 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Agaton Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
| 14 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
12 |
2,083 |
8 % |
| 15 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
2,083 |
8 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Dalgången |
248 |
1,625 |
39,9 % |
57,7 % |
2,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 5 |
Jörgen Tronelius |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 6 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 7 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 8 |
Marie Ihrén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 10 |
Agaton Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
42 % |
| 13 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Rundgången |
248 |
2,105 |
5,6 % |
79,8 % |
12,9 % |
1,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 3 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
8 % |
| 4 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
8 % |
| 5 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
8 % |
| 8 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
8 % |
| 9 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
8 % |
| 11 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
| 12 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
2,083 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
2,083 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Marie Ihrén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
2,083 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
12 |
2,167 |
8 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Hofors BGK´s |
248 |
1,778 |
28,6 % |
64,9 % |
6,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 5 |
Malte Andersson Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Filip Lindberg |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 12 |
Jörgen Tronelius |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 15 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
|