| 1 |
▸Rakbana |
876 |
1,871 |
21,7 % |
71,3 % |
5,1 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Bengt Persson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
1,684 |
32 % |
| 8 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,688 |
38 % |
| 9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 10 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
1,696 |
39 % |
| 11 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
1,696 |
35 % |
| 12 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,769 |
31 % |
| 14 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Kyrka |
876 |
2,045 |
23,4 % |
54,3 % |
17,8 % |
3,7 % |
0,6 % |
0,1 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
54 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
46 % |
| 6 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,750 |
31 % |
| 10 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Per-Åke Berg |
Solna BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 12 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
30 % |
| 13 |
Jonas Mattsson |
Ersta MGK |
10 |
1,800 |
30 % |
| 14 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
1,826 |
30 % |
| 15 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
25 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Snäcka |
877 |
1,887 |
42,3 % |
37,7 % |
12,5 % |
4,8 % |
1,9 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 5 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,385 |
77 % |
| 6 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
1,391 |
65 % |
| 7 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,462 |
69 % |
| 8 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
1,478 |
65 % |
| 9 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
54 % |
| 10 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
46 % |
| 14 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
63 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Hus |
876 |
2,796 |
16,0 % |
38,5 % |
19,4 % |
12,0 % |
7,8 % |
3,1 % |
3,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
42 % |
| 2 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
22 % |
| 4 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 6 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
2,087 |
22 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
2,125 |
19 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
2,154 |
31 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
2,231 |
15 % |
| 14 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,286 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
2,300 |
20 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Velodrom |
876 |
1,957 |
23,3 % |
62,7 % |
10,5 % |
2,7 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 4 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
1,565 |
48 % |
| 5 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
44 % |
| 6 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
46 % |
| 7 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 8 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
1,696 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
1,696 |
39 % |
| 10 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
1,737 |
42 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Åsa Jakobsson |
Mosås BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,813 |
19 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Vallgrav |
876 |
2,129 |
11,1 % |
71,3 % |
13,1 % |
3,2 % |
0,8 % |
0,2 % |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
38 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
1,783 |
26 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 6 |
Jonas Mattsson |
Ersta MGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,813 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
23 % |
| 10 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
1,870 |
26 % |
| 11 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
1,895 |
11 % |
| 12 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
10 % |
| 13 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
20 % |
| 14 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,923 |
8 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,938 |
19 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Långgolf |
876 |
3,035 |
0,9 % |
33,8 % |
39,4 % |
17,5 % |
4,8 % |
2,5 % |
1,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
2,077 |
0 % |
| 2 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
2,261 |
4 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
2,300 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
2,308 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
2,313 |
13 % |
| 6 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
2,400 |
10 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,429 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
2,462 |
8 % |
| 9 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
2,478 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
2,563 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
2,563 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,571 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,571 |
0 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Vulkan |
876 |
2,300 |
8,4 % |
66,8 % |
15,9 % |
5,8 % |
1,8 % |
0,8 % |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
46 % |
| 2 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 3 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
1,842 |
21 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 5 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
1,870 |
17 % |
| 6 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
22 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
22 % |
| 8 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,923 |
23 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
13 |
1,923 |
8 % |
| 10 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
1,957 |
17 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
2,000 |
19 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
2,063 |
0 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Stor vinkel |
877 |
2,433 |
6,5 % |
61,9 % |
21,0 % |
5,7 % |
3,0 % |
1,1 % |
0,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
16 |
1,813 |
25 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 3 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
13 |
1,923 |
15 % |
| 5 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
10 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
2,063 |
6 % |
| 8 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
2,077 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
2,111 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
2,125 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
2,154 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
2,158 |
5 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
2,200 |
0 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Trippelkulle |
876 |
2,022 |
8,1 % |
83,3 % |
7,3 % |
0,9 % |
0,2 % |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,750 |
31 % |
| 3 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
17 |
1,765 |
24 % |
| 4 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 5 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
16 |
1,813 |
19 % |
| 6 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
15 % |
| 7 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
11 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
10 % |
| 11 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
10 % |
| 12 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
1,913 |
9 % |
| 14 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
1,923 |
8 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Mur |
875 |
1,314 |
71,8 % |
25,0 % |
3,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
1,053 |
95 % |
| 7 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 8 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 10 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 12 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 13 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
1,130 |
87 % |
| 14 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Marmorvinkel |
875 |
1,898 |
20,1 % |
71,7 % |
6,7 % |
1,3 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
17 |
1,529 |
47 % |
| 3 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 4 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 5 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
13 |
1,692 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 8 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
1,739 |
26 % |
| 9 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
1,739 |
26 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,769 |
23 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 13 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
1,783 |
22 % |
| 14 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
1,789 |
21 % |
| 15 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Dubbelvelodrom |
875 |
1,952 |
15,2 % |
76,2 % |
6,7 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,688 |
38 % |
| 3 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 5 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Arne Andersson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 10 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
17 |
1,765 |
24 % |
| 11 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 12 |
Jonas Mattsson |
Ersta MGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
1,826 |
17 % |
| 14 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
1,842 |
16 % |
| 15 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
15 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Blixt |
875 |
1,783 |
28,5 % |
65,8 % |
4,8 % |
0,8 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
16 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 2 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,462 |
54 % |
| 3 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
1,526 |
47 % |
| 5 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
1,609 |
39 % |
| 10 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 14 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
1,696 |
30 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Balkong |
876 |
2,709 |
7,9 % |
46,7 % |
25,8 % |
11,2 % |
5,1 % |
1,4 % |
1,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
2,000 |
15 % |
| 2 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
2,000 |
23 % |
| 3 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
30 % |
| 4 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 7 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
2,053 |
11 % |
| 8 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
2,100 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
2,154 |
8 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
2,200 |
10 % |
| 11 |
Gullevi Grönholm |
Haninge BGK |
9 |
2,222 |
11 % |
| 12 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
2,231 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
2,250 |
19 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,286 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
2,304 |
0 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Liten vinkel |
875 |
2,467 |
4,3 % |
62,6 % |
21,7 % |
7,4 % |
1,9 % |
1,0 % |
0,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,923 |
8 % |
| 4 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
10 % |
| 6 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
2,053 |
5 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
2,063 |
13 % |
| 11 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
2,077 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
2,111 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
2,125 |
6 % |
| 14 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
2,154 |
0 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Port |
875 |
1,863 |
28,8 % |
59,1 % |
9,8 % |
1,6 % |
0,7 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,462 |
62 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 6 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 8 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
23 |
1,609 |
39 % |
| 11 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
44 % |
| 15 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
1,632 |
58 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Inslag |
876 |
1,732 |
63,6 % |
19,4 % |
7,8 % |
3,9 % |
2,3 % |
1,0 % |
2,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,063 |
94 % |
| 5 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 6 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
19 |
1,158 |
84 % |
| 9 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
85 % |
| 10 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
16 |
1,250 |
81 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
90 % |
| 15 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
23 |
1,304 |
78 % |
|