| 1 |
▸Rakbana |
719 |
1,876 |
20,9 % |
72,0 % |
5,7 % |
1,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
1,462 |
54 % |
| 2 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 8 |
Bengt Persson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,700 |
35 % |
| 11 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 12 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
13 |
1,769 |
23 % |
| 13 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
1,769 |
31 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 15 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Kyrka |
719 |
2,033 |
23,6 % |
54,9 % |
16,8 % |
3,9 % |
0,6 % |
– |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
54 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
38 % |
| 7 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,700 |
45 % |
| 8 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
20 |
1,750 |
35 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Snäcka |
720 |
1,915 |
40,7 % |
38,3 % |
13,2 % |
5,3 % |
1,8 % |
0,4 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
13 |
1,308 |
69 % |
| 4 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,400 |
65 % |
| 6 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
1,462 |
54 % |
| 8 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
70 % |
| 9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
70 % |
| 10 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
20 |
1,550 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 12 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
56 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Hus |
719 |
2,854 |
13,5 % |
38,9 % |
20,2 % |
13,2 % |
7,9 % |
2,8 % |
3,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
42 % |
| 2 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
20 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
22 % |
| 4 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 6 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
2,200 |
10 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
9 |
2,222 |
11 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
13 |
2,231 |
15 % |
| 14 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,286 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
13 |
2,308 |
31 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Velodrom |
719 |
1,976 |
22,0 % |
63,6 % |
10,8 % |
2,8 % |
0,3 % |
0,4 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 4 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 5 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
20 |
1,650 |
40 % |
| 6 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Lena Hederberg |
Kristineberg BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,700 |
45 % |
| 9 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,700 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
13 |
1,769 |
23 % |
| 12 |
Åsa Jakobsson |
Mosås BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 13 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
30 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
40 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Vallgrav |
719 |
2,118 |
10,7 % |
71,8 % |
13,8 % |
2,9 % |
0,6 % |
0,1 % |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 3 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,800 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
30 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 6 |
Jonas Mattsson |
Ersta MGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 7 |
Lena Hederberg |
Kristineberg BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
23 % |
| 9 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 10 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 11 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
11 % |
| 12 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
20 |
1,900 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
20 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
10 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Långgolf |
719 |
3,031 |
1,0 % |
34,1 % |
38,9 % |
17,8 % |
4,6 % |
2,4 % |
1,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
2,100 |
0 % |
| 2 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
20 |
2,250 |
5 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
2,300 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
2,300 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,429 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,429 |
14 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,429 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
2,462 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
2,462 |
8 % |
| 10 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
2,500 |
10 % |
| 12 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
13 |
2,538 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,571 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,571 |
0 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Vulkan |
719 |
2,317 |
8,3 % |
66,3 % |
15,9 % |
6,3 % |
1,7 % |
1,0 % |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 3 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,813 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
22 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
22 % |
| 8 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
10 % |
| 9 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
20 |
1,950 |
10 % |
| 10 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,950 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
2,000 |
23 % |
| 12 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Stor vinkel |
720 |
2,419 |
7,2 % |
61,9 % |
20,0 % |
6,0 % |
2,9 % |
1,3 % |
0,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 2 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 3 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
23 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 5 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
20 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
2,000 |
8 % |
| 8 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
10 % |
| 9 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
2,100 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
2,111 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
2,188 |
6 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Trippelkulle |
719 |
2,026 |
7,8 % |
83,6 % |
7,2 % |
1,1 % |
0,1 % |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 2 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 3 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
1,769 |
31 % |
| 6 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
13 |
1,769 |
23 % |
| 7 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 9 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 11 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
11 % |
| 13 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
20 |
1,900 |
10 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
10 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Mur |
719 |
1,327 |
70,8 % |
25,7 % |
3,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
20 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,063 |
94 % |
| 8 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 9 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 11 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 12 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 13 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 14 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 15 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Marmorvinkel |
719 |
1,915 |
19,2 % |
71,8 % |
7,5 % |
1,4 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 5 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Bengt Persson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 8 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
13 |
1,692 |
38 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 10 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 11 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 12 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
20 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Dubbelvelodrom |
719 |
1,962 |
14,7 % |
76,2 % |
7,1 % |
1,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 2 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
38 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 5 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 10 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Jonas Mattsson |
Ersta MGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Bengt Braesch-Andersen |
Solna BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 15 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Blixt |
719 |
1,801 |
27,0 % |
67,2 % |
4,7 % |
1,0 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
13 |
1,462 |
54 % |
| 3 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
20 |
1,650 |
35 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Balkong |
720 |
2,703 |
7,9 % |
46,4 % |
26,7 % |
11,0 % |
4,6 % |
1,5 % |
1,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
30 % |
| 2 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
20 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 6 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
2,063 |
13 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
13 |
2,154 |
23 % |
| 9 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
2,200 |
10 % |
| 11 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
2,200 |
10 % |
| 12 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Gullevi Grönholm |
Haninge BGK |
9 |
2,222 |
11 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,286 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
20 |
2,300 |
0 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Liten vinkel |
719 |
2,451 |
4,5 % |
64,3 % |
20,4 % |
6,7 % |
2,1 % |
1,0 % |
1,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 2 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,900 |
10 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
12 |
1,917 |
17 % |
| 4 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
2,000 |
6 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
13 |
2,000 |
8 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
13 |
2,000 |
8 % |
| 7 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
10 % |
| 9 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
10 % |
| 11 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 12 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Port |
719 |
1,885 |
28,0 % |
59,1 % |
10,3 % |
1,8 % |
0,8 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 5 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
46 % |
| 14 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
20 |
1,650 |
35 % |
| 15 |
Bengt Persson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Inslag |
720 |
1,725 |
64,7 % |
17,9 % |
8,1 % |
4,0 % |
2,1 % |
1,1 % |
2,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 8 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
16 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 9 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Gun Petersson |
Haninge BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
85 % |
| 14 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|