| 1 |
▸Rakbana |
297 |
1,923 |
19,9 % |
70,0 % |
8,1 % |
2,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 3 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Bengt Persson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Margaretha Andersson Lopez |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Kyrka |
297 |
2,111 |
18,9 % |
57,9 % |
17,8 % |
4,7 % |
0,3 % |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Ewa Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Ann-Marie Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Jonas Mattsson |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Snäcka |
298 |
1,930 |
40,6 % |
37,6 % |
13,1 % |
6,0 % |
2,3 % |
0,3 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Hus |
297 |
3,057 |
6,7 % |
39,4 % |
22,2 % |
15,2 % |
9,8 % |
3,0 % |
3,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 6 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 8 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Velodrom |
297 |
1,976 |
21,5 % |
64,0 % |
10,1 % |
4,0 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Arne Andersson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Dick Wessberg |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Vallgrav |
297 |
2,057 |
11,4 % |
74,4 % |
11,4 % |
2,4 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 5 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 6 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Jonas Mattsson |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 14 |
Jonas Holmberg |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Långgolf |
297 |
3,000 |
0,3 % |
36,0 % |
39,4 % |
15,8 % |
5,1 % |
2,7 % |
0,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
| 2 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 3 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
8 |
2,375 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
8 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
2,500 |
0 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Vulkan |
297 |
2,273 |
7,1 % |
69,7 % |
15,2 % |
6,4 % |
0,7 % |
0,7 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Ewa Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 9 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
8 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
| 11 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Stor vinkel |
297 |
2,407 |
8,8 % |
60,6 % |
19,9 % |
5,7 % |
2,7 % |
1,7 % |
0,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 2 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Per-Åke Berg |
Solna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
| 11 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Jonas Holmberg |
Haga BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Trippelkulle |
297 |
2,020 |
7,1 % |
84,5 % |
7,7 % |
0,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Ewa Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Mats Engblom |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 14 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Mur |
297 |
1,350 |
69,4 % |
26,3 % |
4,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Åke Nilsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Mona Ekstrand |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Braesch-Andersen |
Solna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Bengt Persson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Marmorvinkel |
297 |
1,899 |
19,9 % |
71,0 % |
8,4 % |
0,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Åke Nilsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Bengt Braesch-Andersen |
Solna BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Mats Engblom |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Dubbelvelodrom |
297 |
1,953 |
16,2 % |
75,1 % |
6,1 % |
2,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt Braesch-Andersen |
Solna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Jonas Holmberg |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Ann-Marie Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Ewa Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Arne Andersson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Blixt |
297 |
1,788 |
29,6 % |
63,6 % |
5,4 % |
1,0 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Ann-Marie Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Balkong |
298 |
2,668 |
7,4 % |
48,3 % |
26,5 % |
10,1 % |
4,7 % |
1,7 % |
1,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Per Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Åke Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Gullevi Grönholm |
Haninge BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Mats Engblom |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Sture Caesar |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
8 |
2,125 |
13 % |
| 10 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
2,125 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
2,125 |
13 % |
| 12 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Ericsson |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
8 |
2,250 |
0 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Liten vinkel |
297 |
2,451 |
7,1 % |
59,3 % |
22,2 % |
7,4 % |
2,0 % |
1,0 % |
1,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
| 10 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
| 12 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Port |
297 |
1,852 |
28,3 % |
60,9 % |
9,1 % |
0,7 % |
1,0 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Ewa Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Mats Engblom |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 14 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Inslag |
298 |
1,799 |
61,7 % |
18,5 % |
10,1 % |
3,7 % |
2,3 % |
1,3 % |
2,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Olsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Åke Nilsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Larsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Ann-Marie Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 13 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Sven Öhberg |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|