| 1 |
▸Bana 1 |
926 |
2,177 |
9,5 % | 67,3 % | 20,1 % | 2,6 % | 0,2 % | 0,3 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
55 % |
| 3 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 4 |
Agneta Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
36 % |
| 7 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
18 % |
| 10 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
18 % |
| 11 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
27 % |
| 12 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 14 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Bana 2 |
925 |
1,683 |
40,6 % | 51,6 % | 6,6 % | 1,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Krister Ekdahl |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Hedberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 9 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 10 |
Gabriel Yngve |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Ralf Englund |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Pär Hinds |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Bana 3 |
925 |
1,849 |
22,4 % | 70,8 % | 6,5 % | 0,2 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 3 |
Kristian Norling |
Uddevalla BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Hedberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Mari Hinds |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Anton Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 10 |
Lars Isberg |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Nilsson |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Wik |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
38 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Bana 4 |
925 |
1,857 |
25,6 % | 63,8 % | 9,8 % | 0,8 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 4 |
Erik Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Christian Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Wik |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 10 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 11 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Bengt Karlsson |
Nässjö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Bana 5 |
925 |
1,918 |
19,2 % | 70,7 % | 9,1 % | 1,0 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Hedberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Nilsson |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Janos Czifrik |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Anton Renhag |
Nässjö BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Christian Åkerqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Västerviks BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Jan Westlin |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Bana 6 |
925 |
1,599 |
42,4 % | 55,5 % | 2,1 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 5 |
Krister Ekdahl |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 9 |
Hans Bergström |
Uddevalla BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
16 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Jessica Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
16 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 13 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 14 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Bana 7 |
925 |
2,066 |
4,6 % | 85,6 % | 8,3 % | 1,3 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gabriel Yngve |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Rebecka Svensson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 6 |
Christian Åkerqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 7 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
18 % |
| 8 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 9 |
Anders Pettersson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 12 |
Thomas Nuhn |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Nilsson |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Bana 8 |
925 |
1,646 |
41,6 % | 52,4 % | 5,6 % | 0,3 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 7 |
Kristian Norling |
Uddevalla BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 9 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 10 |
Christer Sjögren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Roger Vester |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Bana 9 |
925 |
1,883 |
22,6 % | 67,7 % | 8,6 % | 1,0 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Hedberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Lars Isberg |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Bana 10 |
925 |
2,014 |
16,5 % | 66,7 % | 15,7 % | 1,0 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 4 |
Jan Westlin |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 5 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 6 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 7 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 8 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Hedberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Lars Bäcklund |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Bana 11 |
925 |
2,197 |
7,9 % | 68,6 % | 20,2 % | 2,5 % | 0,6 % | 0,1 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 2 |
Anders Lindström |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Christian Åkerqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 5 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
27 % |
| 6 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Erik Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Jönsson |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 10 |
Janos Czifrik |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 11 |
Anders Schack |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
9 % |
| 12 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
9 % |
| 13 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
36 % |
| 14 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
16 |
1,938 |
13 % |
| 15 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
11 |
2,000 |
18 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Bana 12 |
925 |
2,133 |
17,6 % | 59,2 % | 17,7 % | 3,9 % | 0,9 % | 0,4 % | 0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
73 % |
| 3 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 6 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Thomas Nuhn |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Linda Carlsson |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Carina Temmel |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Christer Sjögren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Roger Adermalm |
Skellefteå BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
36 % |
| 15 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Bana 13 |
925 |
1,954 |
14,2 % | 77,6 % | 6,9 % | 1,3 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 6 |
Madelaine Söderlind |
Uddevalla BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
44 % |
| 8 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
45 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 10 |
Milan Bilén |
MGK Warberg |
18 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Anders Pettersson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Linda Carlsson |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Bana 14 |
925 |
2,224 |
8,8 % | 63,6 % | 24,5 % | 2,8 % | 0,3 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Anders Lindström |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Jim Hjelte |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
36 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Västerviks BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 6 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
27 % |
| 7 |
Joakim Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 8 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 10 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Christian Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 12 |
Wilma Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
18 % |
| 14 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
18 % |
| 15 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
16 |
2,000 |
19 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Bana 15 |
925 |
1,957 |
17,7 % | 69,5 % | 12,2 % | 0,4 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Alexander Timvik |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Christer Sjögren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
17 |
1,529 |
47 % |
| 6 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 7 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
45 % |
| 8 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Jan Westlin |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Joakim Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Anders Pettersson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Lennart Evergård |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Bana 16 |
925 |
2,071 |
20,8 % | 58,1 % | 16,0 % | 4,0 % | 0,9 % | 0,3 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Christer Sjögren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Anders Pettersson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Simon Kirkegaard |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Andreas Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 7 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 8 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
17 |
1,647 |
35 % |
| 9 |
Roger Adermalm |
Skellefteå BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Lennart Timskär |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Carina Temmel |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Wik |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Bana 17 |
925 |
2,093 |
34,9 % | 39,2 % | 15,8 % | 5,0 % | 3,0 % | 0,9 % | 1,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Staffan Lundblad |
Askims BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 4 |
Robert Majlöv |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
16 |
1,563 |
44 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Maria-Therese Olofsson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Tommy Persson |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Christopher Ihrmark |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Bengt Karlsson |
Nässjö BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
55 % |
| 13 |
Robin Andersson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
17 |
1,647 |
53 % |
| 14 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Bana 18 |
925 |
1,701 |
36,6 % | 56,9 % | 6,4 % | – |
0,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Björn Pehrson |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Christer Sjögren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Carina Temmel |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Wilma Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Anders Pettersson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
|