| 1 |
▸Örkelljunga |
736 |
2,042 |
51,1 % | 25,8 % | 9,9 % | 4,2 % | 3,0 % | 1,9 % | 4,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Conny Pihl |
Enköpings BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 5 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Jonas Mattsson |
Ersta MGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 10 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 11 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Rådling |
Ersta MGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
73 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Dosering |
736 |
2,450 |
11,8 % | 54,2 % | 20,9 % | 7,3 % | 2,9 % | 1,6 % | 1,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 2 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
36 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 4 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,867 |
40 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
2,000 |
18 % |
| 6 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
2,000 |
9 % |
| 7 |
Jonas Mattsson |
Ersta MGK |
11 |
2,000 |
27 % |
| 8 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Urpo Lindholm |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
2,077 |
8 % |
| 15 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
2,091 |
0 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Hål i backe |
737 |
1,938 |
54,5 % | 22,0 % | 11,3 % | 5,7 % | 2,7 % | 1,5 % | 2,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 5 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
89 % |
| 6 |
Conny Pihl |
Enköpings BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 7 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
73 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
82 % |
| 9 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
16 |
1,375 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
15 |
1,400 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 15 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,455 |
73 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Lådbana |
736 |
2,332 |
15,6 % | 47,7 % | 26,5 % | 8,6 % | 1,4 % | 0,3 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
55 % |
| 2 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 3 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
44 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 5 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 7 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
36 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 9 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
18 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
44 % |
| 13 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
18 % |
| 14 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
15 |
1,933 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
2,000 |
27 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Spång |
737 |
2,071 |
14,0 % | 71,2 % | 11,8 % | 1,5 % | 0,3 % | 0,7 % | 0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 2 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 3 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 7 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 8 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
36 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 10 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 11 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
15 |
1,800 |
27 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Tysk klack |
736 |
1,986 |
61,1 % | 9,9 % | 14,1 % | 6,5 % | 3,5 % | 1,8 % | 3,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 6 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 7 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,133 |
87 % |
| 8 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
18 |
1,222 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
89 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
91 % |
| 11 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
91 % |
| 12 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
82 % |
| 13 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,385 |
77 % |
| 14 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
86 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Vagga |
738 |
1,469 |
70,7 % | 18,2 % | 7,5 % | 2,0 % | 0,9 % | 0,1 % | 0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
15 |
1,067 |
93 % |
| 8 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 9 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 11 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 12 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 13 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 14 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Ränna |
736 |
2,440 |
17,5 % | 47,7 % | 19,4 % | 8,4 % | 3,8 % | 1,8 % | 1,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 2 |
Jonas Mattsson |
Ersta MGK |
11 |
1,455 |
55 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
55 % |
| 4 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 5 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
36 % |
| 7 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Teijo Lindholm |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
27 % |
| 12 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
36 % |
| 13 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
36 % |
| 14 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,867 |
20 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Sidspel |
737 |
1,841 |
33,0 % | 55,4 % | 8,7 % | 1,6 % | 0,7 % | 0,3 % | 0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Per Hellkvist |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 5 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 6 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
73 % |
| 9 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Rådling |
Ersta MGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 14 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Vinkel |
736 |
2,008 |
17,8 % | 65,8 % | 14,8 % | 1,4 % | 0,1 % | – |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Rådling |
Ersta MGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 3 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,462 |
69 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 5 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 10 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
36 % |
| 12 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 14 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,733 |
47 % |
| 15 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Sparbössa |
736 |
1,636 |
62,5 % | 24,3 % | 6,8 % | 2,3 % | 2,4 % | 0,8 % | 0,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Åsa Jakobsson |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 6 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 9 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 10 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 13 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
17 |
1,294 |
71 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Gentleman |
736 |
1,834 |
53,8 % | 24,7 % | 12,8 % | 4,6 % | 2,0 % | 1,1 % | 1,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,200 |
87 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Åsa Jakobsson |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Conny Pihl |
Enköpings BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 9 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 11 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
82 % |
| 15 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Enport |
736 |
2,579 |
10,6 % | 51,8 % | 19,8 % | 10,5 % | 3,7 % | 1,6 % | 2,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
56 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
36 % |
| 4 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
36 % |
| 6 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
45 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
22 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
15 |
2,067 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
16 |
2,125 |
19 % |
| 13 |
Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
11 |
2,182 |
9 % |
| 15 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
11 |
2,182 |
18 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Synvilla |
736 |
2,474 |
11,1 % | 42,8 % | 36,4 % | 7,9 % | 1,0 % | 0,5 % | 0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 2 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
27 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,818 |
27 % |
| 4 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 5 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
15 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 7 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
2,000 |
27 % |
| 8 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 10 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Urpo Lindholm |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
2,071 |
21 % |
| 15 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
9 |
2,111 |
22 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Mittkulle |
736 |
1,740 |
59,8 % | 23,2 % | 9,4 % | 3,4 % | 1,4 % | 0,7 % | 2,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Åsa Jakobsson |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Rådling |
Ersta MGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
91 % |
| 9 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 10 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
15 |
1,200 |
87 % |
| 11 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Tvåport |
736 |
2,302 |
9,9 % | 56,9 % | 27,4 % | 4,8 % | 0,8 % | – |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,545 |
55 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 5 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
11 |
1,727 |
27 % |
| 6 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
15 |
1,800 |
27 % |
| 7 |
Åsa Jakobsson |
Mosås BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
15 |
1,933 |
13 % |
| 10 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
2,000 |
27 % |
| 11 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
2,000 |
27 % |
| 12 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
2,000 |
36 % |
| 13 |
Conny Pihl |
Enköpings BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
22 % |
| 14 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Brevlåda/Dropp |
736 |
2,250 |
7,9 % | 67,0 % | 20,1 % | 3,0 % | 1,6 % | 0,1 % | 0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
15 |
1,733 |
27 % |
| 2 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 3 |
Tyko Gustafsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
22 % |
| 8 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
22 % |
| 9 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
18 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
11 |
1,909 |
18 % |
| 11 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,929 |
21 % |
| 12 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
16 |
1,938 |
19 % |
| 13 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
13 |
2,000 |
8 % |
| 14 |
Heimo Tarvainen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
11 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Inslag |
736 |
1,326 |
78,5 % | 14,5 % | 3,9 % | 2,0 % | 0,8 % | – |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
16 |
1,063 |
94 % |
| 12 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 13 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 14 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 15 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
|