| 1 |
▸Örkelljunga |
324 |
1,824 |
59,3 % |
21,6 % |
9,3 % |
3,7 % |
2,8 % |
0,3 % |
3,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Conny Pihl |
Enköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Rådling |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Dosering |
324 |
2,358 |
11,4 % |
58,3 % |
19,1 % |
7,4 % |
2,2 % |
0,9 % |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Nappe Benchemsi |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Hål i backe |
324 |
1,781 |
60,8 % |
19,1 % |
11,1 % |
4,0 % |
1,9 % |
1,2 % |
1,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Conny Pihl |
Enköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Rådling |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Lådbana |
324 |
2,213 |
20,4 % |
46,0 % |
26,5 % |
6,2 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 2 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Rådling |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 12 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Spång |
324 |
2,043 |
13,3 % |
73,8 % |
10,8 % |
0,9 % |
0,3 % |
0,6 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 2 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 11 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Tysk klack |
324 |
1,821 |
64,5 % |
10,2 % |
14,2 % |
5,6 % |
2,8 % |
0,9 % |
1,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Åke Nilsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Vagga |
324 |
1,377 |
74,7 % |
15,4 % |
7,7 % |
1,9 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Ränna i backe |
324 |
2,336 |
19,8 % |
48,5 % |
19,8 % |
5,9 % |
3,7 % |
1,5 % |
0,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Sidspel i backe |
324 |
1,741 |
40,4 % |
50,3 % |
6,5 % |
1,2 % |
0,9 % |
0,3 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Reine Hansson |
Haninge BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Vinkel |
324 |
1,972 |
19,1 % |
67,3 % |
11,7 % |
1,5 % |
– |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Rådling |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 8 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Andreas Eliasson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Sparbössa |
324 |
1,577 |
63,6 % |
24,7 % |
7,1 % |
1,5 % |
1,9 % |
0,6 % |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Rådling |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Gentleman |
324 |
1,836 |
53,1 % |
25,0 % |
13,0 % |
4,9 % |
2,8 % |
0,6 % |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Conny Pihl |
Enköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Rådling |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Enport i backe |
324 |
2,503 |
13,9 % |
52,2 % |
17,3 % |
8,6 % |
4,3 % |
1,9 % |
1,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 4 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Synvilla |
324 |
2,414 |
12,3 % |
44,8 % |
33,3 % |
9,0 % |
– |
0,6 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 2 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 9 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 12 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Nappe Benchemsi |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Mittkulle |
324 |
1,586 |
62,0 % |
24,4 % |
9,6 % |
2,2 % |
0,9 % |
0,6 % |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Conny Pihl |
Enköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Rådling |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Tvåport |
324 |
2,284 |
10,2 % |
58,0 % |
25,3 % |
6,2 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 5 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 7 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 9 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Conny Pihl |
Enköpings BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Staffan Söderlund |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Dropp |
324 |
2,182 |
9,9 % |
69,4 % |
15,7 % |
3,1 % |
1,5 % |
– |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 2 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Krister Magnusson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 5 |
Heimo Tarvainen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 7 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Monika Daniel |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 11 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 12 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 13 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Inslag |
324 |
1,216 |
84,3 % |
12,0 % |
2,5 % |
0,3 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Joel Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Rådling |
Ersta MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Ann-Marie Klockheden |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Nappe Benchemsi |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|