| 1 |
▸Tvillingport |
711 |
2,082 |
18,7 % | 56,4 % | 23,1 % | 1,7 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Bert Åndberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Daniel Ågren |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Lennart Rundström |
Djulö BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Teijo Lindholm |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Binh Dao Kron |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Tysk klack |
711 |
2,519 |
42,3 % | 5,6 % | 34,0 % | 4,1 % | 8,3 % | 1,0 % | 4,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lars Rehn |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Wigö |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
11 |
1,364 |
82 % |
| 7 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Kjell-Åke Bengtsson |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
John Larsen |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Sidspel |
711 |
1,937 |
24,6 % | 59,6 % | 13,9 % | 1,4 % | 0,3 % | – |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Jan-Åke Liljeqvist |
Haga BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Daniel Ågren |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Wigö |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Hästsko utan green |
711 |
2,432 |
42,8 % | 23,1 % | 12,8 % | 6,8 % | 5,1 % | 3,4 % | 6,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Daniel Westholm |
Haga BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Lars Rehn |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
14 |
1,214 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 11 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Torbjörn Schilling |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Binh Dao Kron |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Lådbana |
712 |
2,721 |
5,2 % | 45,5 % | 24,7 % | 21,9 % | 2,0 % | 0,7 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 3 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Birger Viding |
Djulö BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
14 |
2,071 |
14 % |
| 8 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
14 |
2,071 |
21 % |
| 9 |
Åsa Jakobsson |
Mosås BGK |
9 |
2,111 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
2,111 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
2,125 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Sture Nordblom |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Torbjörn Schilling |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Vinkel |
711 |
2,210 |
20,0 % | 42,9 % | 34,0 % | 2,7 % | 0,3 % | – |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Herbert Lippert |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Katarina Holm |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Bert Åndberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
44 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Örkelljunga utan green |
711 |
3,563 |
24,3 % | 18,7 % | 13,1 % | 11,1 % | 7,5 % | 3,7 % | 21,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Daniel Westholm |
Haga BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
John Larsen |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,900 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
44 % |
| 12 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
14 |
2,214 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
50 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Spångdropp med green |
711 |
2,233 |
21,8 % | 51,8 % | 16,3 % | 4,8 % | 3,0 % | 1,5 % | 0,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Peter Vicary |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
56 % |
| 8 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Daniel Ågren |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Torbjörn Schilling |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Enport |
711 |
2,428 |
8,9 % | 44,2 % | 43,0 % | 3,2 % | 0,7 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Daniel Westholm |
Haga BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Birger Viding |
Djulö BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
33 % |
| 10 |
John Larsen |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Daniel Ågren |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 14 |
Kaj Söderqvist |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Pirkko Maaninka |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Ränna i backe |
711 |
2,826 |
13,8 % | 39,7 % | 21,9 % | 12,1 % | 4,4 % | 3,7 % | 4,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Daniel Westholm |
Haga BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Jan Åke Andersson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,857 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Daniel Ågren |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Dosering |
711 |
3,079 |
8,3 % | 40,1 % | 22,2 % | 11,3 % | 7,3 % | 4,6 % | 6,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 2 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 3 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 6 |
Herbert Lippert |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 7 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Bert Åndberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Hål i backe med green |
715 |
3,531 |
2,1 % | 35,2 % | 23,1 % | 13,7 % | 10,2 % | 4,2 % | 11,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 2 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 4 |
Lars Rehn |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
2,222 |
11 % |
| 6 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
2,222 |
22 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Wigö |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Humbla |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Synvilla |
711 |
2,364 |
12,7 % | 46,1 % | 33,9 % | 6,8 % | 0,6 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Stig-Erik Persson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Fredrik Larsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 11 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
22 % |
| 12 |
Ann-Catrin Borgert |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
22 % |
| 13 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
| 14 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
33 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Gentleman utan green |
711 |
3,080 |
26,3 % | 22,8 % | 16,0 % | 11,3 % | 8,2 % | 6,0 % | 9,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Pirkko Maaninka |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Daniel Ågren |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Kjell-Åke Bengtsson |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Daniel Westholm |
Haga BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Torbjörn Schilling |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Wigö |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Mats Rosenberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
56 % |
| 15 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
50 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Vagga utan green |
712 |
2,333 |
44,0 % | 23,0 % | 13,2 % | 7,4 % | 4,8 % | 3,1 % | 4,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kjell-Åke Bengtsson |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Daniel Westholm |
Haga BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Lars Asp |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Katarina Holm |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
John Larsen |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Roberth Hummelgren |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
14 |
1,286 |
79 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Joakim Lindström |
Strängnäs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Fiskben |
711 |
3,354 |
3,5 % | 40,5 % | 22,6 % | 10,7 % | 6,8 % | 4,8 % | 11,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
11 % |
| 2 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
11 % |
| 3 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Christer Holmberg |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Daniel Westholm |
Haga BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Daniel Ågren |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 12 |
Lars Rehn |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Blixt |
711 |
2,287 |
12,9 % | 51,9 % | 29,7 % | 4,5 % | 1,0 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Rolf Strandberg |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Per-Ola Näsman |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Torbjörn Schilling |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Ralph Vinberg |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Anders Pettersson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Urpo Lindholm |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Sjöö |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
10 |
1,900 |
30 % |
| 15 |
Patrik Vikström |
Eskilstuna BGK |
12 |
2,000 |
17 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Vertikalhål utan green |
711 |
2,335 |
41,8 % | 26,7 % | 12,9 % | 7,2 % | 3,4 % | 2,3 % | 5,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Leif Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Jenny Söderqvist |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Pirkko Maaninka |
Eskilstuna BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Ulf Lindblom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Alexander Berg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Kjell-Åke Bengtsson |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|