| 1 |
▸Tetror |
280 |
1,257 |
78,9 % | 16,4 % | 4,6 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Bengt Paulusson |
Göteborg BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Leif Johansson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Ralf Englund |
Göteborg BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Stig Lundgren |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Veijo Lehikoinen |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Mosbricka |
280 |
1,675 |
63,9 % | 18,9 % | 10,0 % | 2,9 % | 2,1 % | 1,4 % | 0,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lennart Ekbäck |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Lars-Olof Johansson |
Göteborg BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Peter Lundmark |
Borås MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Veijo Lehikoinen |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Bengt Paulusson |
Göteborg BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Romb |
280 |
1,379 |
63,2 % | 35,7 % | 1,1 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Ralf Englund |
Göteborg BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Veijo Lehikoinen |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Stig Lundgren |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Rakbana utan hinder |
280 |
1,346 |
67,1 % | 31,1 % | 1,8 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Elias Chamoun |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Stig Lundgren |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Lennart Ekbäck |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 5 |
▸V |
280 |
1,546 |
67,5 % | 22,1 % | 4,6 % | 2,1 % | 1,4 % | 1,8 % | 0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Peter Lundmark |
Borås MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Stig Lundgren |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Vinkel |
280 |
1,239 |
76,8 % | 22,5 % | 0,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Elias Chamoun |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lars-Olof Johansson |
Göteborg BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Peter Lundmark |
Borås MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Stig Lundgren |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Veijo Lehikoinen |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Mittkulle |
280 |
1,329 |
76,1 % | 17,9 % | 3,9 % | 1,4 % | 0,7 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Veijo Lehikoinen |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Lars-Olof Johansson |
Göteborg BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Bengt Paulusson |
Göteborg BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Bertil Andersson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Stig Lundgren |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Klack |
280 |
1,425 |
73,2 % | 16,8 % | 6,1 % | 2,9 % | 0,7 % | – |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Lennart Ekbäck |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Bengt Paulusson |
Göteborg BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Elias Chamoun |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Leif Johansson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Vulkan |
280 |
1,064 |
94,3 % | 5,0 % | 0,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Elias Chamoun |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Veijo Lehikoinen |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Bengt Paulusson |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Leif Johansson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Fönster |
281 |
1,712 |
45,2 % | 43,4 % | 8,5 % | 1,4 % | 1,1 % | – |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lars-Olof Johansson |
Göteborg BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Leif Johansson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Bengt Paulusson |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Lennart Ekbäck |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Elias Chamoun |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Pinnbana |
280 |
1,782 |
36,8 % | 48,2 % | 15,0 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Veijo Lehikoinen |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Bertil Andersson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Peter Lundmark |
Borås MGK |
7 |
1,714 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Paulusson |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Snäcka |
280 |
1,379 |
67,1 % | 29,3 % | 2,9 % | 0,4 % | – |
0,4 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lennart Ekbäck |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Leif Johansson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Bengt Paulusson |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Lars-Olof Johansson |
Göteborg BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Elias Chamoun |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Stig Lundgren |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Kanon |
281 |
1,680 |
56,9 % | 27,4 % | 9,6 % | 3,9 % | 1,1 % | 1,1 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Bertil Andersson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Lars-Olof Johansson |
Göteborg BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Bengt Paulusson |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Peter Lundmark |
Borås MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Liggande konor |
281 |
1,480 |
53,0 % | 46,3 % | 0,4 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars-Olof Johansson |
Göteborg BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Elias Chamoun |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Stig Lundgren |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Peter Lundmark |
Borås MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Paulusson |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
280 |
1,507 |
49,6 % | 50,0 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Bertil Andersson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Bengt Paulusson |
Göteborg BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Stig Lundgren |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Peter Lundmark |
Borås MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Veijo Lehikoinen |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Leif Johansson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Blixt |
280 |
1,618 |
48,6 % | 43,6 % | 6,4 % | 1,1 % | – |
– |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Peter Lundmark |
Borås MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Leif Johansson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Stig Lundgren |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Bertil Andersson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Lars-Olof Johansson |
Göteborg BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Passage |
280 |
1,321 |
76,4 % | 17,5 % | 4,3 % | 1,1 % | 0,7 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Stig Lundgren |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Bertil Andersson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Peter Lundmark |
Borås MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Labyrint |
280 |
1,336 |
78,2 % | 14,6 % | 4,3 % | 1,8 % | 0,4 % | 0,7 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Lars-Olof Johansson |
Göteborg BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Ralf Englund |
Göteborg BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Leif Johansson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Bertil Andersson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|