| 1 |
▸Tetror |
915 |
1,169 |
86,1 % | 10,8 % | 3,1 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jimmy Svärd |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Ståhl |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Henrik Weiland |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Hasse Pilquist |
BGK Jönköping |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Sebastian Ekängen |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Mosbricka |
915 |
1,496 |
69,0 % | 19,3 % | 8,0 % | 1,9 % | 1,0 % | 0,4 % | 0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Brown |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Sebastian Ekängen |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
16 |
1,063 |
94 % |
| 9 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 10 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,091 |
91 % |
| 11 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Romb |
915 |
1,328 |
67,9 % | 31,5 % | 0,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Lövgren |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Filip Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Björn Pehrson |
Göteborg BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,067 |
93 % |
| 10 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 11 |
Lukas Larsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 12 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 13 |
Sebastian Ekängen |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Henrik Weiland |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Rakbana utan hinder |
915 |
1,291 |
72,6 % | 25,9 % | 1,4 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt Lund |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Elias Chamoun |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Björn Pehrson |
Göteborg BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Filip Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 12 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 13 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Ståhl |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
|
| 5 |
▸V |
915 |
1,408 |
73,9 % | 17,9 % | 4,4 % | 2,2 % | 0,9 % | 0,5 % | 0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Sebastian Ekängen |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Lövgren |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Jan Westlin |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Filip Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Vinkel |
915 |
1,198 |
80,4 % | 19,3 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Ståhl |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mats Eisenschmidt |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Anton Renhag |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jan Westlin |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Lövgren |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Elias Chamoun |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Mittkulle |
916 |
1,257 |
80,8 % | 15,0 % | 2,8 % | 0,9 % | 0,3 % | 0,2 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jimmy Svärd |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Hasse Pilquist |
BGK Jönköping |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Anton Renhag |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Lövgren |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Klack |
915 |
1,366 |
75,5 % | 16,3 % | 5,5 % | 2,0 % | 0,5 % | – |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lars Brown |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lars Wahlström |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Jan Westlin |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Lövgren |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Filip Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Hasse Pilquist |
BGK Jönköping |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 13 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 14 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
16 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 15 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
16 |
1,125 |
94 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Vulkan |
915 |
1,054 |
95,3 % | 4,0 % | 0,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Robert Skyttberg |
Askims BGK |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Bengt Paulusson |
Göteborg BGK |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Henrik Weiland |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Lorentz Neverland |
MGK Warberg |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Ståhl |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Fönster |
916 |
1,569 |
52,7 % | 40,3 % | 5,5 % | 0,8 % | 0,5 % | 0,1 % | 0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Sebastian Ekängen |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 4 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Anton Renhag |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Lennart Timskär |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Leif Johansson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Lukas Larsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Henrik Weiland |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Lars Brown |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Aronsson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Pinnbana |
915 |
1,624 |
48,5 % | 40,8 % | 10,5 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Lennart Timskär |
MGK Warberg |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Filip Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Sebastian Ekängen |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Lars Wahlström |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Lars Brown |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 13 |
Henrik Weiland |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Jan Westlin |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Lövgren |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Snäcka |
915 |
1,334 |
70,6 % | 26,2 % | 2,5 % | 0,5 % | – |
0,1 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Markus Nilsson |
Hårdton IK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Sebastian Ekängen |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Per Nilsson |
Hårdton IK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Filip Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Lars Brown |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 11 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 12 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
16 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 13 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Lars Wahlström |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Kanon |
919 |
1,581 |
61,5 % | 26,2 % | 7,6 % | 2,9 % | 1,0 % | 0,7 % | 0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Lövgren |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Lars Brown |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 5 |
Said Morell |
Askims BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 6 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
17 |
1,118 |
88 % |
| 7 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Jan Westlin |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Jimmy Svärd |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Liggande konor |
915 |
1,366 |
63,9 % | 35,6 % | 0,3 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lukas Larsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Lövgren |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
| 10 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 11 |
Lars Brown |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 12 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
15 |
1,133 |
87 % |
| 13 |
Elias Chamoun |
MGK Warberg |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Ståhl |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Filip Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
914 |
1,432 |
57,1 % | 42,6 % | 0,3 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Daniel Zetterfors |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lukas Larsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 6 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Leif Örling |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Filip Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
16 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Markus Nilsson |
Hårdton IK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 15 |
Lars Wahlström |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Blixt |
914 |
1,526 |
53,6 % | 41,6 % | 3,7 % | 1,0 % | – |
– |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Brown |
Uppsala BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Filip Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Leif Johansson |
Borås MGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Lövgren |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 9 |
Lukas Larsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Bo Johansson |
Borås MGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Per Nilsson |
Hårdton IK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
13 |
1,231 |
77 % |
| 14 |
Markus Nilsson |
Hårdton IK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 15 |
Fredrik Wallin |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Passage |
914 |
1,275 |
78,9 % | 16,4 % | 3,6 % | 0,8 % | 0,2 % | – |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Henrik Weiland |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jimmy Svärd |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Lukas Larsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Sebastian Ekängen |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Lars Wahlström |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Peter Johansson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Filip Johansson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Labyrint |
914 |
1,310 |
78,6 % | 15,6 % | 3,4 % | 1,5 % | 0,5 % | 0,2 % | 0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Kari Hakala |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Sebastian Ekängen |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Håkan Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jonny Karlsson |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Lars Wahlström |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Leif Örling |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Lövgren |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
17 |
1,059 |
94 % |
|