| 1 |
▸Tetror |
280 |
1,211 |
78,9 % | 21,1 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Andreas Feuk |
BGK Linjen |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anders Lindström |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Linus Elek |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Andreas Widén |
Kulladals BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Blixten |
280 |
1,629 |
53,9 % | 32,1 % | 11,8 % | 1,8 % | – |
0,4 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Andreas Feuk |
BGK Linjen |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Andreas Widén |
Kulladals BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Lars Wahlström |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Brygga |
280 |
1,404 |
59,6 % | 40,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Erik Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
280 |
1,479 |
53,6 % | 45,0 % | 1,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Linus Elek |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
John Carlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Ståhl |
Kungälvs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Andreas Widén |
Kulladals BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Erik Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Snäcka |
280 |
1,261 |
76,4 % | 21,1 % | 2,5 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Linus Elek |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Ståhl |
Kungälvs BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Andreas Feuk |
BGK Linjen |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Lars Wahlström |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Eriksson |
Kulladals BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Mittkulle |
282 |
1,245 |
80,5 % | 16,7 % | 1,4 % | 0,7 % | 0,7 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Hasse Pilquist |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
John Carlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Linus Elek |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Liggande konor |
280 |
1,279 |
72,9 % | 26,4 % | 0,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Anton Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Erik Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Salto |
280 |
1,632 |
38,9 % | 59,6 % | 1,1 % | – |
0,4 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Widén |
Kulladals BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Elisabeth Brandt |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Anders Lindström |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Anton Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Pinnbana |
280 |
1,350 |
67,1 % | 30,7 % | 2,1 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anton Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Maria-Therese Olofsson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Andreas Feuk |
BGK Linjen |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Lars Wahlström |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Hasse Pilquist |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Vulkan |
280 |
1,043 |
96,1 % | 3,6 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Linus Elek |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anders Lindström |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Hasse Pilquist |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Klack |
281 |
1,253 |
78,6 % | 18,1 % | 2,5 % | 0,7 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lars Wahlström |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Feuk |
BGK Linjen |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
John Carlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Hasse Pilquist |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Linus Elek |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Maria-Therese Olofsson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Sidspel |
281 |
1,110 |
89,0 % | 11,0 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Erik Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Linus Elek |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Hasse Pilquist |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Vinkel |
280 |
1,379 |
62,5 % | 37,1 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Anders Lindström |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Andreas Widén |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Linus Elek |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Hasse Pilquist |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Labyrint |
280 |
1,157 |
86,4 % | 11,8 % | 1,4 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Lindström |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
John Carlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Andreas Widén |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Anton Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Eriksson |
Kulladals BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Elisabeth Brandt |
Skoghalls BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Fönster |
281 |
1,370 |
65,5 % | 32,4 % | 1,8 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Linus Elek |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Maria-Therese Olofsson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Hasse Pilquist |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Widén |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Ståhl |
Kungälvs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Passage |
281 |
1,199 |
81,9 % | 16,4 % | 1,8 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Hasse Pilquist |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Lars Wahlström |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Eriksson |
Kulladals BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Rakbana utan hinder |
280 |
1,143 |
85,7 % | 14,3 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
John Carlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Toni Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
David Gustavsson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Håven |
280 |
1,064 |
95,4 % | 3,9 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
0,4 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Linus Elek |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Gillberg |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
John Carlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Anders Lindström |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Andreas Feuk |
BGK Linjen |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Örjan Johansson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Sebastian Andersson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|