| 1 |
▸Tetror |
1 395 |
1,194 |
86,5 % | 9,4 % | 3,4 % | 0,4 % | 0,1 % | – |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
28 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson |
Umeå BGK |
19 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
25 |
1,040 |
96 % |
| 13 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
23 |
1,043 |
96 % |
| 14 |
Pär Vallström |
Skellefteå BGK |
18 |
1,056 |
94 % |
| 15 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,063 |
94 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Rakbana |
1 395 |
1,545 |
55,2 % | 39,2 % | 4,4 % | 0,2 % | 0,1 % | – |
0,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 2 |
Alva Kvarnström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 3 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,188 |
81 % |
| 4 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
35 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
30 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
16 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
17 |
1,294 |
76 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 13 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
25 |
1,320 |
72 % |
| 14 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Lars Björk |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Salto |
1 395 |
1,571 |
50,9 % | 44,9 % | 2,8 % | 0,4 % | 0,2 % | 0,1 % | 0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 2 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 4 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 5 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
35 |
1,257 |
74 % |
| 7 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
13 |
1,308 |
69 % |
| 8 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
30 |
1,367 |
63 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Larsson |
Umeå BGK |
18 |
1,389 |
61 % |
| 12 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
17 |
1,412 |
59 % |
| 14 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 15 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Mittkulle |
1 397 |
1,641 |
70,5 % | 14,0 % | 6,7 % | 3,8 % | 1,9 % | 0,9 % | 2,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
29 |
1,069 |
93 % |
| 6 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 8 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 9 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
31 |
1,226 |
84 % |
| 12 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
35 |
1,229 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,250 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,250 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Alva Öhman |
Skoghalls BGK |
19 |
1,263 |
79 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Blixt |
1 395 |
1,982 |
32,0 % | 50,5 % | 11,1 % | 3,4 % | 1,1 % | 0,6 % | 1,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
30 |
1,400 |
63 % |
| 4 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
54 % |
| 6 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
16 |
1,563 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Denny Karlsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
24 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 8 |
Bert Jonsson |
Skellefteå BGK |
26 |
1,615 |
54 % |
| 9 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,625 |
56 % |
| 10 |
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson |
Umeå BGK |
19 |
1,632 |
47 % |
| 11 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,700 |
30 % |
| 13 |
Carina Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
15 |
1,733 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
35 |
1,743 |
34 % |
| 15 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
33 % |
|
| 6 |
▸V |
1 395 |
1,224 |
83,8 % | 12,9 % | 2,1 % | 0,6 % | – |
– |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
29 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
26 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
25 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Alva Kvarnström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
28 |
1,036 |
96 % |
| 11 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
35 |
1,057 |
94 % |
| 12 |
Anders Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
26 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 13 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 15 |
Roger Adermalm |
Skellefteå BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Koner |
1 395 |
1,438 |
61,0 % | 37,3 % | 0,9 % | – |
– |
– |
0,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 3 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 4 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
35 |
1,114 |
89 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 6 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
28 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 8 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
30 |
1,233 |
77 % |
| 9 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Carina Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 13 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
26 |
1,269 |
73 % |
| 14 |
Pär Vallström |
Skellefteå BGK |
18 |
1,278 |
72 % |
| 15 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Vinkel |
1 395 |
1,485 |
58,6 % | 37,5 % | 2,7 % | 0,5 % | 0,1 % | – |
0,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 2 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
31 |
1,161 |
84 % |
| 3 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
26 |
1,231 |
81 % |
| 7 |
Martin Jonsson Andersson |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
30 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 10 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 12 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,308 |
69 % |
| 13 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
35 |
1,314 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
25 |
1,320 |
72 % |
| 15 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Vulkan |
1 395 |
1,151 |
89,4 % | 8,2 % | 1,4 % | 0,6 % | 0,1 % | – |
0,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
31 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
30 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
28 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Anders Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
26 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
17 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Roger Adermalm |
Skellefteå BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Einar Mattsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Lars Björk |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Alva Kvarnström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Mushål |
1 397 |
1,791 |
44,7 % | 40,9 % | 9,3 % | 2,7 % | 1,2 % | 0,4 % | 0,8 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
13 |
1,308 |
69 % |
| 3 |
Alva Kvarnström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,333 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
29 |
1,379 |
62 % |
| 5 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
24 |
1,417 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 8 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,438 |
63 % |
| 9 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
30 |
1,467 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Pär Vallström |
Skellefteå BGK |
18 |
1,500 |
61 % |
| 11 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
31 |
1,516 |
55 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Kanon |
1 396 |
2,191 |
43,6 % | 27,1 % | 13,5 % | 6,9 % | 3,5 % | 2,2 % | 3,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
13 |
1,385 |
69 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
30 |
1,500 |
60 % |
| 5 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 6 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
70 % |
| 7 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
25 |
1,520 |
68 % |
| 8 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
31 |
1,548 |
55 % |
| 9 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
28 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
58 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson |
Umeå BGK |
19 |
1,632 |
63 % |
| 13 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,667 |
58 % |
| 14 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
46 % |
| 15 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
24 |
1,750 |
63 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Snäcka |
1 396 |
1,569 |
64,2 % | 25,1 % | 5,7 % | 2,4 % | 1,1 % | 0,3 % | 1,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 3 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 4 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 5 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 8 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 9 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
30 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
31 |
1,194 |
81 % |
| 12 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
28 |
1,286 |
82 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Håv |
1 395 |
1,292 |
83,8 % | 10,8 % | 2,7 % | 0,6 % | 0,4 % | 0,5 % | 1,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
35 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Linda Lundberg |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Alva Kvarnström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
29 |
1,034 |
97 % |
| 14 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
25 |
1,040 |
96 % |
| 15 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
16 |
1,063 |
94 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Klack |
1 394 |
1,672 |
61,4 % | 24,2 % | 8,0 % | 2,7 % | 1,4 % | 0,6 % | 1,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
29 |
1,034 |
97 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 4 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
92 % |
| 6 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 7 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
29 |
1,310 |
72 % |
| 8 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,313 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
26 |
1,346 |
77 % |
| 10 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
25 |
1,360 |
72 % |
| 11 |
Roger Adermalm |
Skellefteå BGK |
13 |
1,385 |
62 % |
| 12 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
28 |
1,393 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Alva Kvarnström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 14 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 15 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
24 |
1,458 |
71 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
1 393 |
1,709 |
38,3 % | 59,2 % | 0,8 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
1,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Warg |
Skellefteå BGK |
26 |
1,385 |
62 % |
| 3 |
Isabell Möller |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 5 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
58 % |
| 6 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
16 |
1,438 |
56 % |
| 7 |
Bert Jonsson |
Skellefteå BGK |
26 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
26 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Carina Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
47 % |
| 11 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
28 |
1,536 |
46 % |
| 12 |
Anders Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
26 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 13 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
24 |
1,542 |
46 % |
| 14 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
35 |
1,543 |
46 % |
| 15 |
Malin Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
20 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Mosbricka |
1 396 |
2,478 |
42,1 % | 24,6 % | 10,5 % | 8,2 % | 3,7 % | 2,8 % | 8,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Roger Adermalm |
Skellefteå BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
69 % |
| 2 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
25 |
1,680 |
68 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
77 % |
| 4 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,750 |
58 % |
| 5 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Bergqvist |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
70 % |
| 7 |
Malin Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
20 |
2,000 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
25 |
2,040 |
48 % |
| 10 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
28 |
2,071 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Alva Kvarnström |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
12 |
2,083 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
2,100 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Gösta Enqvist |
Skellefteå BGK |
18 |
2,111 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
25 |
2,120 |
44 % |
| 15 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
29 |
2,138 |
45 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Pinnbana |
1 394 |
1,968 |
36,4 % | 46,1 % | 12,6 % | 1,4 % | 0,1 % | – |
3,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,500 |
58 % |
| 2 |
Denny Karlsson |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
24 |
1,542 |
46 % |
| 3 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
24 |
1,583 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 5 |
Gösta Enqvist |
Skellefteå BGK |
18 |
1,667 |
56 % |
| 6 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,667 |
42 % |
| 7 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
31 |
1,677 |
58 % |
| 8 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
16 |
1,688 |
38 % |
| 9 |
Roger Adermalm |
Skellefteå BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
10 |
1,700 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,700 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Anders Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
26 |
1,769 |
27 % |
| 14 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
17 |
1,824 |
35 % |
| 15 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,833 |
25 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Labyrint |
1 391 |
1,681 |
71,0 % | 15,9 % | 4,7 % | 1,7 % | 1,1 % | 0,4 % | 5,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Eriksson |
Umeå BGK |
24 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 3 |
Alva Öhman |
Skoghalls BGK |
19 |
1,158 |
89 % |
| 4 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson |
Umeå BGK |
19 |
1,263 |
79 % |
| 7 |
Anders Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
26 |
1,269 |
77 % |
| 8 |
Ingvar Bylund |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
17 |
1,294 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
10 |
1,300 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
16 |
1,375 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Jacob Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
34 |
1,412 |
88 % |
| 12 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
12 |
1,417 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
27 |
1,444 |
78 % |
| 14 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
24 |
1,458 |
79 % |
| 15 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
26 |
1,462 |
73 % |
|