| 1 |
▸Tetror |
60 |
1,600 |
43,3 % | 53,3 % | 3,3 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Dahl |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Per Nilsson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Liggande koner |
60 |
1,483 |
51,7 % | 48,3 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Dahl |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Per Nilsson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Romb |
60 |
1,333 |
66,7 % | 33,3 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Dahl |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Per Nilsson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Håv |
60 |
1,567 |
68,3 % | 15,0 % | 10,0 % | 5,0 % | 1,7 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Dahl |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Klack |
60 |
1,900 |
40,0 % | 41,7 % | 13,3 % | 1,7 % | 1,7 % | – |
1,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Per Nilsson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Kanon |
63 |
2,365 |
38,1 % | 19,0 % | 25,4 % | 11,1 % | 1,6 % | 1,6 % | 3,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Per Nilsson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
3,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Dahl |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
3,333 |
0 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Pinnbana |
60 |
1,817 |
40,0 % | 38,3 % | 21,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Vinkel |
60 |
1,583 |
43,3 % | 55,0 % | 1,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Snäcka |
60 |
1,667 |
41,7 % | 53,3 % | 3,3 % | – |
1,7 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
60 |
1,617 |
38,3 % | 61,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Mittkulle |
60 |
1,517 |
63,3 % | 28,3 % | 5,0 % | – |
3,3 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
3,000 |
33 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Fönster |
60 |
1,917 |
35,0 % | 43,3 % | 18,3 % | 1,7 % | 1,7 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Salto |
60 |
1,917 |
16,7 % | 75,0 % | 8,3 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Blixt |
60 |
1,817 |
30,0 % | 58,3 % | 11,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Brygga |
60 |
1,533 |
46,7 % | 53,3 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 16 |
▸El Diablo |
60 |
1,733 |
61,7 % | 20,0 % | 8,3 % | 3,3 % | 6,7 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Passagen |
60 |
1,683 |
40,0 % | 53,3 % | 5,0 % | 1,7 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Labyring |
60 |
1,650 |
56,7 % | 31,7 % | 5,0 % | 3,3 % | 3,3 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt Svensson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Michael Töllborg |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Karin Hansson |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Leif Savefors |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Bengt-Åke Malmberg |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Jan Hedström |
Hårdton IK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Lindström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Susann Johansen |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Reszke |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anders Pettersson |
Borås MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Sörström |
MGK Warberg |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Jimmy Eriksson |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Roland Stenberg |
Borås MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Lars-Erik Wikström |
Tuve Tigers BGK |
3 |
3,000 |
0 % |
|