| 1 |
▸Enportare |
265 |
2,434 |
6,4 % | 49,8 % | 38,1 % | 5,3 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Luhanko |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 6 |
Joakim Söderman |
Göteborg BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
2,167 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Ingemar Persson |
Nybro MGK |
10 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Ola Håkansson |
BGK Ringen |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Kenneth Granholm |
Olofströms BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Nils-Åke Nilsson |
BGK Ringen |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 13 |
John Carlsson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
2,286 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Claes Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
2,286 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Peder Fransson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
2,286 |
0 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Stordropp |
265 |
2,162 |
3,0 % | 82,6 % | 10,2 % | 3,4 % | 0,8 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Barbro Dehman |
BGK Ringen |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Hans Henningsson |
BGK Ringen |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Annie Fransson |
Västerviks BGK |
10 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 4 |
Claes Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 5 |
John Carlsson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Mattisson |
BGK Ringen |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Kristoffer Pilebrand |
Nybro MGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Persson |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Nils-Åke Nilsson |
BGK Ringen |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Kerstin Granholm |
Sjövikens IF |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Tuula Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Tysk klack |
265 |
3,072 |
23,8 % | 10,2 % | 41,1 % | 5,7 % | 7,2 % | 3,4 % | 8,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Tuula Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Agneta Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Persson |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Kristoffer Pilebrand |
Nybro MGK |
6 |
2,167 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Mattisson |
BGK Ringen |
6 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Barbro Olsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Blixt |
265 |
2,860 |
4,9 % | 30,6 % | 40,8 % | 21,1 % | 2,6 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 2 |
John Carlsson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
29 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Persson |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Martin Luhanko |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Annie Fransson |
Västerviks BGK |
10 |
2,500 |
10 % |
| 7 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
2,500 |
17 % |
| 8 |
Kristoffer Pilebrand |
Nybro MGK |
6 |
2,500 |
17 % |
| 9 |
Tommy Söderberg |
Sjövikens IF |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Ola Håkansson |
BGK Ringen |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Claes Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
2,571 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Tuula Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Sidspel |
266 |
2,361 |
13,5 % | 57,9 % | 16,9 % | 6,8 % | 2,3 % | 0,8 % | 1,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Kenneth Granholm |
Olofströms BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Claes Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 8 |
John Carlsson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Per Friskopp |
Asarums BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
10 % |
| 11 |
Kristoffer Pilebrand |
Nybro MGK |
6 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Ing-Mari Mattisson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Malin Kessels |
BGK Linjen |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Peter Blomqvist |
BGK Värend |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Hans Henningsson |
BGK Ringen |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Örkelljunga |
265 |
3,562 |
0,8 % | 37,4 % | 22,3 % | 14,3 % | 7,2 % | 6,0 % | 12,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 3 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
17 % |
| 4 |
Claes Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
2,286 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Martin Luhanko |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Joakim Söderman |
Göteborg BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Persson |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Barbro Olsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Inger Eriksson |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Agneta Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,667 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Nils-Åke Nilsson |
BGK Ringen |
4 |
2,750 |
0 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Vagga |
266 |
2,117 |
50,0 % | 23,3 % | 12,4 % | 4,9 % | 2,6 % | 2,3 % | 4,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kristoffer Pilebrand |
Nybro MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Persson |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Kenneth Granholm |
Olofströms BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Söderberg |
Sjövikens IF |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Joakim Söderman |
Göteborg BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
John Carlsson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Malin Kessels |
BGK Linjen |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 14 |
Annie Fransson |
Västerviks BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Per Friskopp |
Asarums BGK |
10 |
1,600 |
50 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Fiskben |
265 |
2,849 |
10,6 % | 44,2 % | 23,8 % | 7,2 % | 6,0 % | 2,3 % | 6,0 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Västerviks BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 3 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Claes Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 6 |
Per Friskopp |
Asarums BGK |
10 |
2,000 |
10 % |
| 7 |
Ing-Mari Mattisson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 9 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Inger Eriksson |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Lars-Erik Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Barbro Olsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
John Carlsson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Annie Fransson |
Västerviks BGK |
10 |
2,200 |
20 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Mittkulle |
266 |
2,158 |
44,7 % | 27,1 % | 14,3 % | 5,3 % | 3,4 % | 0,8 % | 4,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kristoffer Pilebrand |
Nybro MGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Västerviks BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Malin Kessels |
BGK Linjen |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Agneta Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Ing-Mari Mattisson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Mattisson |
BGK Ringen |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
John Carlsson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Martin Luhanko |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Lars-Erik Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Synvilla |
265 |
2,589 |
9,8 % | 38,5 % | 38,5 % | 10,2 % | 2,6 % | – |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
John Carlsson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 3 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 4 |
Nils-Åke Nilsson |
BGK Ringen |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Inger Eriksson |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Tommy Mattisson |
BGK Ringen |
7 |
2,143 |
29 % |
| 10 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
17 % |
| 12 |
Peder Fransson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
2,286 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Kristoffer Pilebrand |
Nybro MGK |
6 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Agneta Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Tuula Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Gentleman |
266 |
1,929 |
52,6 % | 24,1 % | 12,4 % | 4,9 % | 2,6 % | 1,5 % | 1,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Martin Luhanko |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Per Friskopp |
Asarums BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Mattisson |
BGK Ringen |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Persson |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Nils-Åke Nilsson |
BGK Ringen |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Ing-Mari Mattisson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Kristoffer Pilebrand |
Nybro MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Barbro Olsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Västerviks BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Spång |
265 |
2,472 |
12,5 % | 54,3 % | 19,2 % | 7,9 % | 2,3 % | 1,1 % | 2,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Kristoffer Pilebrand |
Nybro MGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Sven-Eric Bengtsson |
BGK Ringen |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Barbro Olsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Persson |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Malin Kessels |
BGK Linjen |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
2,000 |
29 % |
| 9 |
Claes Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
2,000 |
14 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 11 |
Inger Eriksson |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Annie Fransson |
Västerviks BGK |
10 |
2,100 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Tommy Mattisson |
BGK Ringen |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Söderberg |
Sjövikens IF |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Kenneth Granholm |
Olofströms BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Dosering |
266 |
3,308 |
3,0 % | 42,9 % | 20,3 % | 12,0 % | 7,9 % | 3,8 % | 10,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 3 |
Leif Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 6 |
John Carlsson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
2,286 |
14 % |
| 7 |
Ing-Mari Mattisson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Martin Luhanko |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
2,429 |
14 % |
| 14 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Kristoffer Pilebrand |
Nybro MGK |
6 |
2,667 |
0 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Tvåportare |
265 |
2,543 |
7,9 % | 46,8 % | 32,5 % | 9,4 % | 2,6 % | 0,8 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 3 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
2,000 |
17 % |
| 4 |
Malin Kessels |
BGK Linjen |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Tommy Persson |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Ola Håkansson |
BGK Ringen |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
2,143 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Kenneth Granholm |
Olofströms BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 10 |
John Carlsson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
2,286 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Per Friskopp |
Asarums BGK |
10 |
2,300 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
2,333 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Ing-Mari Mattisson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Martin Luhanko |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Vinkel |
265 |
2,457 |
4,5 % | 53,6 % | 36,6 % | 3,4 % | 0,8 % | 1,1 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
John Carlsson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
1,857 |
14 % |
| 2 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 3 |
Tuula Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Lars-Erik Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Inger Eriksson |
Asarums BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Västerviks BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Claes Mörck |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
2,143 |
14 % |
| 11 |
Johan Hermansson |
Kalmar MGK |
6 |
2,167 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
2,167 |
17 % |
| 13 |
Annie Fransson |
Västerviks BGK |
10 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Ingemar Persson |
Nybro MGK |
10 |
2,200 |
10 % |
| 15 |
Malin Kessels |
BGK Linjen |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Lådbana |
265 |
2,815 |
9,1 % | 29,1 % | 37,7 % | 20,8 % | 2,3 % | 1,1 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Nils-Åke Nilsson |
BGK Ringen |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 2 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 3 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Agneta Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Västerviks BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Tommy Söderberg |
Sjövikens IF |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Kenneth Granholm |
Olofströms BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Ola Håkansson |
BGK Ringen |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Peder Fransson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
2,571 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Mattisson |
BGK Ringen |
7 |
2,571 |
14 % |
| 15 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
2,571 |
14 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Hål i backe |
265 |
3,223 |
29,1 % | 18,9 % | 13,2 % | 11,7 % | 8,3 % | 4,5 % | 14,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
John Carlsson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Västerviks BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Ola Håkansson |
BGK Ringen |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Nils-Åke Nilsson |
BGK Ringen |
4 |
2,000 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Malin Kessels |
BGK Linjen |
4 |
2,250 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Ingmar Åkesson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
2,429 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Agneta Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Kenneth Granholm |
Olofströms BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
25 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Brevlåda |
265 |
2,098 |
51,3 % | 22,3 % | 11,7 % | 5,7 % | 2,3 % | 2,6 % | 4,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Agneta Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Pettersson |
Västerviks BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Peder Fransson |
Västerviks BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Kenneth Granholm |
Olofströms BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Annie Fransson |
Västerviks BGK |
10 |
1,300 |
70 % |
| 9 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Nicklas Strömberg |
Nybro MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Martin Luhanko |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Per Celander |
Myresjö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Robert Andersen |
Västerviks BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|