| 1 |
▸Bana1 |
636 |
1,270 |
73,3 % | 26,4 % | 0,3 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 4 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 5 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 6 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 7 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 8 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 9 |
Jimmy Svärd |
Kungälvs BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Bana2 |
636 |
1,439 |
58,0 % | 40,1 % | 1,9 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 3 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 7 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 8 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Bana3 |
636 |
1,487 |
53,3 % | 44,7 % | 2,0 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 9 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 15 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Bohus Fästning |
636 |
1,841 |
23,6 % | 69,2 % | 6,8 % | 0,5 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
64 % |
| 3 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 9 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
| 10 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
| 11 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
36 % |
| 14 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Tratten |
636 |
1,369 |
63,8 % | 35,4 % | 0,8 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 8 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 9 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 10 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Bana6 |
636 |
1,311 |
69,7 % | 29,7 % | 0,5 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 10 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 12 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Bana7 |
636 |
1,162 |
84,6 % | 14,6 % | 0,8 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jimmy Svärd |
Kungälvs BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Bana8 |
636 |
1,354 |
65,3 % | 34,1 % | 0,6 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 8 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
10 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 10 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 11 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 12 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
77 % |
| 14 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Bana9 |
636 |
1,387 |
64,0 % | 33,5 % | 2,4 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 2 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 3 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Persson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 10 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 11 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 12 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 13 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 14 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
77 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Velodromen |
635 |
1,465 |
55,1 % | 43,5 % | 1,3 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Nils Bertil Lindhqvist |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,308 |
69 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Carlstens Fästning |
636 |
1,783 |
25,8 % | 70,1 % | 4,1 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Nils Bertil Lindhqvist |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,583 |
42 % |
| 10 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
45 % |
| 12 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
| 14 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
| 15 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
42 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Vinkeln |
636 |
1,374 |
62,7 % | 37,1 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 3 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 4 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
77 % |
| 15 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Hajtänder |
636 |
1,204 |
80,0 % | 19,5 % | 0,5 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 12 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 13 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 14 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 15 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Barbagrön |
636 |
1,157 |
84,4 % | 15,4 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Bana15 |
636 |
1,156 |
84,6 % | 15,3 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 14 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 15 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Bana16 |
636 |
1,143 |
86,5 % | 12,7 % | 0,8 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Bana17 |
636 |
1,462 |
55,2 % | 43,6 % | 1,1 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 2 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 4 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 6 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 9 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
79 % |
| 13 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,308 |
69 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Bana18 |
636 |
1,157 |
84,4 % | 15,4 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 14 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 15 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
|