| 1 |
▸1 |
541 |
1,224 |
77,6 % | 22,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anders Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 8 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 9 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 10 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 11 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 12 |
Jimmy Svärd |
Kungälvs BGK |
9 |
1,111 |
89 % |
| 13 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 2 |
▸1 |
541 |
1,381 |
62,5 % | 37,0 % | 0,6 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 4 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,077 |
92 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 9 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 3 |
▸2 |
541 |
1,434 |
57,7 % | 41,2 % | 1,1 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Persson |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 10 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
|
| 4 |
▸2 |
541 |
1,793 |
26,8 % | 67,3 % | 5,7 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
64 % |
| 3 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Persson |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
36 % |
| 12 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
| 13 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
| 14 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,714 |
36 % |
|
| 5 |
▸1 |
541 |
1,290 |
71,2 % | 28,7 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 8 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 9 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 10 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 6 |
▸1 |
541 |
1,259 |
74,9 % | 24,6 % | 0,4 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 12 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 14 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 7 |
▸1 |
541 |
1,100 |
90,4 % | 9,2 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
10 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jimmy Svärd |
Kungälvs BGK |
9 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 8 |
▸1 |
541 |
1,305 |
69,5 % | 30,5 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 6 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 10 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 12 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 13 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 14 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 15 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
77 % |
|
| 9 |
▸2 |
541 |
1,292 |
71,7 % | 27,4 % | 0,9 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 4 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 5 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Persson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
11 |
1,182 |
82 % |
| 14 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
|
| 10 |
▸2 |
540 |
1,424 |
59,1 % | 39,6 % | 1,1 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 10 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Nils Bertil Lindhqvist |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 11 |
▸2 |
541 |
1,760 |
27,9 % | 68,2 % | 3,9 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Nils Bertil Lindhqvist |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Persson |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,636 |
45 % |
| 14 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,643 |
36 % |
|
| 12 |
▸2 |
541 |
1,307 |
69,3 % | 30,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 5 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 6 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 13 |
▸1 |
541 |
1,152 |
85,0 % | 14,8 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Carolin Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Jönsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 15 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
|
| 14 |
▸1 |
541 |
1,100 |
90,0 % | 10,0 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Westerberg |
Tyresö BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 15 |
▸1 |
541 |
1,111 |
88,9 % | 11,1 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Peter Eisenschmidt |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Alexander Njord |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 16 |
▸1 |
541 |
1,067 |
93,3 % | 6,7 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Per Olof Isaksson |
Olofströms BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Rikard Lindqvist |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Nils Bertil Lindhqvist |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 17 |
▸2 |
541 |
1,421 |
59,3 % | 39,4 % | 1,1 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 2 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 5 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 7 |
Björn Dinau |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,214 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 10 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Anton Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
79 % |
| 15 |
Torgny Kjellström |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 18 |
▸1 |
541 |
1,115 |
88,5 % | 11,5 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
13 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Eliasson |
Tyresö BGK |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Alexander Princis |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Persson |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|