| 1 |
▸Gul 3 |
532 |
1,692 |
34,8 % | 61,5 % | 3,6 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Andreas Rosenberg |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Gul 4 Gropen |
532 |
1,707 |
31,8 % | 65,8 % | 2,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Micke Westberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 7 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Gul 5 |
532 |
1,570 |
48,5 % | 47,6 % | 2,6 % | 1,1 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Arne Backman |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Gul 6 S-Banan |
532 |
1,724 |
31,4 % | 64,8 % | 3,8 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lars Abrahamsson |
Enköpings BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Urban Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Marie Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Moa Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Gul 11 |
532 |
1,876 |
21,4 % | 71,2 % | 6,0 % | 1,1 % | – |
0,2 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Conny Larsson |
Hofors BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Alvin Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Isak Manberg |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Gul 12 |
532 |
1,526 |
50,4 % | 46,6 % | 3,0 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Anders Annestrand |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 9 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Röd 1 |
532 |
1,628 |
39,5 % | 58,5 % | 1,9 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Moa Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Tomas Tillman |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Urban Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Tage Westerberg |
BGK VK-78 |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Birgitta Lundgren |
Stora Tuna BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Röd 2 Rännan |
532 |
1,184 |
88,2 % | 7,5 % | 2,4 % | 1,5 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Reinhold Nietsch |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Isak Manberg |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Röd 3 |
532 |
1,628 |
38,9 % | 59,6 % | 1,3 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Micke Westberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Urban Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Moa Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Karlsson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Röd 4 Kullen |
532 |
1,731 |
31,6 % | 63,9 % | 4,3 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Albin Leanders |
Hofors BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Karlsson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Lennart Engström |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Erik Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Röd 5 U-Banan |
532 |
1,791 |
26,3 % | 68,6 % | 4,7 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Tomas Tillman |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Micke Westberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Kent Wiman |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Röd 6 Platån |
532 |
1,891 |
16,5 % | 78,2 % | 4,9 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Bror Wallén |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Tomas Tillman |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Reinhold Nietsch |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Erik Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Röd 7 Vinkeln |
532 |
1,825 |
24,6 % | 68,6 % | 6,4 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robbin Ådahl |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Anna-Karin Nordberg |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Tomas Tillman |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Erik Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 10 |
Jakob Meitilberg |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Röd 8 Tårtan |
532 |
2,066 |
19,2 % | 59,2 % | 18,0 % | 3,0 % | 0,6 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Conny Larsson |
Hofors BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Anna Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Reinhold Nietsch |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Marie Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Röd 9 Bananen |
532 |
1,622 |
40,4 % | 57,3 % | 1,9 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Anna-Karin Nordberg |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Anders Bergqvist |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Conny Larsson |
Hofors BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Lars Abrahamsson |
Enköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Moa Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Rebecka Johansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Röd 10 |
532 |
1,524 |
48,5 % | 50,6 % | 0,9 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Christian Modén |
Hofors BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Tomas Tillman |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Thomas Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Röd 11 |
532 |
1,789 |
26,9 % | 67,5 % | 5,5 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Laura Henriksen |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Magnus Åkerlind |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Elias Kandevik |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Noah Précenth |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Reinhold Nietsch |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Johan Eklund |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Röd 12 Bron |
532 |
1,882 |
26,3 % | 63,2 % | 7,7 % | 2,4 % | – |
– |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Matteus Lundin |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Martin Nilsson |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
James Lindström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Theodor Vikström |
Umeå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Felicia Vikström |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Johan Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|