| 1 |
▸Lådbana |
189 |
2,656 |
7,9 % | 40,2 % | 31,7 % | 18,5 % | 1,6 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 3 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 5 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 6 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
2,125 |
13 % |
| 8 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Pierre Geerhold |
BGK VK-78 |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Conny Larsson |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Martin Lönnroth |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,400 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Tomas Persson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,600 |
0 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Möllbergsvagga (Greenlös) |
189 |
3,116 |
27,5 % | 23,3 % | 15,9 % | 9,5 % | 5,3 % | 4,2 % | 14,3 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,200 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Tomas Johansson |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,400 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,600 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Pierre Geerhold |
BGK VK-78 |
5 |
2,600 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
2,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
2,750 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,750 |
50 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Tvillingport |
189 |
2,291 |
16,9 % | 43,4 % | 35,4 % | 3,2 % | 0,5 % | – |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Pierre Geerhold |
BGK VK-78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 6 |
Åke Gillberg |
BGK Elit |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,000 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Tomas Persson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Andreas Ekehult |
BGK Elit |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Martin Lönnroth |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 14 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,200 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Mittkulle |
189 |
1,963 |
52,9 % | 20,6 % | 13,8 % | 7,9 % | 2,1 % | – |
2,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Andreas Amsjö |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Tomas Göransson |
BGK Elit |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,375 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Martin Lönnroth |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Sparbössa (Greenlös) |
189 |
1,492 |
67,7 % | 23,3 % | 4,2 % | 2,6 % | 1,6 % | – |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Conny Larsson |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 8 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Tomas Johansson |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Pierre Geerhold |
BGK VK-78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Örkeljunga (Greenlös) |
191 |
2,382 |
39,8 % | 25,1 % | 14,7 % | 7,9 % | 6,3 % | 2,6 % | 3,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Amsjö |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Pierre Geerhold |
BGK VK-78 |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Tomas Göransson |
BGK Elit |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Ränna |
189 |
2,672 |
15,9 % | 44,4 % | 20,1 % | 6,9 % | 5,3 % | 3,7 % | 3,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Andreas Ekehult |
BGK Elit |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 4 |
Åke Gillberg |
BGK Elit |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Pierre Geerhold |
BGK VK-78 |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Andreas Amsjö |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
2,000 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Synvilla |
189 |
2,519 |
10,6 % | 38,1 % | 42,3 % | 7,9 % | 0,5 % | – |
0,5 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,750 |
63 % |
| 3 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 4 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 5 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 6 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Martin Lönnroth |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Pierre Geerhold |
BGK VK-78 |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Marie Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Tomas Göransson |
BGK Elit |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,400 |
20 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Spång |
189 |
2,730 |
6,3 % | 47,6 % | 27,0 % | 10,1 % | 5,8 % | 1,1 % | 2,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 2 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 3 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 4 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Tomas Göransson |
BGK Elit |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
2,125 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Pierre Geerhold |
BGK VK-78 |
5 |
2,400 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Andreas Amsjö |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
2,500 |
0 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Dosering |
191 |
2,723 |
6,8 % | 50,8 % | 23,0 % | 9,9 % | 4,2 % | 2,6 % | 2,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 3 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 5 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Andreas Ekehult |
BGK Elit |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 7 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
2,250 |
13 % |
| 12 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Åke Gillberg |
BGK Elit |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
2,400 |
0 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Inslag med droppbräda |
190 |
1,942 |
46,8 % | 30,5 % | 10,5 % | 6,8 % | 4,2 % | 1,1 % | – |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Martin Lönnroth |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Tysk klack |
189 |
2,550 |
39,7 % | 9,0 % | 31,2 % | 5,3 % | 10,1 % | 1,1 % | 3,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 5 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Lars Abrahamsson |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,800 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,833 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Tomas Persson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Ralf Hedström |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Lars Åke Holgersson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
2,250 |
25 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Fiskben |
189 |
2,444 |
7,9 % | 59,3 % | 21,2 % | 6,9 % | 3,2 % | – |
1,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tomas Göransson |
BGK Elit |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 2 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 3 |
Andreas Amsjö |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
| 5 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 6 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 7 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 8 |
Lars Abrahamsson |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Benny Eriksson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
2,125 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,200 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Tomas Persson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Vagga (Greenlös) |
189 |
2,048 |
48,7 % | 24,9 % | 13,8 % | 4,8 % | 3,7 % | 2,1 % | 2,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Andreas Ekehult |
BGK Elit |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Pierre Geerhold |
BGK VK-78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Martin Lönnroth |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,600 |
80 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Conny Larsson |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
67 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Kulle med port |
190 |
2,353 |
16,8 % | 54,2 % | 16,3 % | 6,3 % | 3,7 % | 1,1 % | 1,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 2 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 3 |
Tomas Göransson |
BGK Elit |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 4 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Kjell-Ove Malm |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 8 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Amsjö |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 13 |
Lars Abrahamsson |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
2,000 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
2,143 |
29 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Gentleman (Greenlös) |
189 |
1,767 |
53,4 % | 24,9 % | 15,3 % | 4,2 % | 2,1 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Wessling |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Conny Larsson |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Micke Jonsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Christer Helgesson |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Anders Landström |
Ludvika BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Åke Gillberg |
BGK Elit |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Lars Abrahamsson |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Rune Pousette |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Tvåportare |
189 |
2,460 |
12,2 % | 45,5 % | 28,0 % | 12,7 % | 1,6 % | – |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Abrahamsson |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 2 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 3 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,857 |
29 % |
| 4 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 6 |
Adam Jigler |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
2,000 |
20 % |
| 7 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
2,000 |
40 % |
| 8 |
Ronnie Lundgren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
4 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
2,125 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Martin Lönnroth |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 11 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
2,200 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Nicklas Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Conny Larsson |
Ålbrons BGK |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
| 15 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
2,333 |
0 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Vertikalhål (Greenlös) |
189 |
1,968 |
56,6 % | 18,5 % | 10,6 % | 6,3 % | 3,7 % | 2,1 % | 2,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Lundberg |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Andreas Amsjö |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Pierre Geerhold |
BGK VK-78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Hans Fryklund |
Enköpings BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Jimmy Ekberg |
Enköpings BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Åke Gillberg |
BGK Elit |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Moshe Arad |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Stig Westerberg |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Nicklas Jardegart |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
|