| 1 |
▸Bana 1 |
905 |
1,786 |
25,2 % | 71,2 % | 3,5 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Anders Lindström |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Simon Kirkegaard |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 7 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Wilma Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Bana 2 |
904 |
1,628 |
38,4 % | 60,4 % | 1,2 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anton Renhag |
Nässjö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Madelaine Söderlind |
Uddevalla BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Kasper Kammonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Erik Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Bana 3 |
904 |
1,707 |
37,6 % | 54,6 % | 7,2 % | 0,6 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Wilma Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Joakim Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Martin Luhanko |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Jonatan Nyqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Lars Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Janos Czifrik |
Malmö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Bana 4 |
904 |
1,510 |
49,6 % | 49,9 % | 0,6 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Lars-Göran Berg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Kasper Kammonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Rolf Hiller |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Olle Johansson |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Bana 5 |
904 |
1,469 |
53,3 % | 46,5 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Olle Johansson |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Bana 6 |
904 |
1,655 |
38,9 % | 57,0 % | 3,8 % | 0,3 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Lars Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Jens Bergström |
Askims BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Mathias Hallqvist |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Anton Renhag |
Nässjö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,357 |
64 % |
| 14 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
15 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Bana 7 |
904 |
1,428 |
61,6 % | 34,2 % | 4,0 % | 0,2 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Fredriksson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Kasper Kammonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Janos Czifrik |
Malmö BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Andreas Folke |
Kalmar MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
12 |
1,083 |
92 % |
| 13 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Bana 8 |
904 |
1,304 |
72,3 % | 25,3 % | 1,9 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
15 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
12 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
11 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Martin Luhanko |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Karlsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Anders Hedlund |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
John Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Bana 9 |
904 |
1,639 |
38,3 % | 59,5 % | 2,2 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tomas Sennerby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 5 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
15 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Bernt Gustafsson |
Södertälje BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Bana 10 |
904 |
1,272 |
72,8 % | 27,2 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Bana 11 |
904 |
1,611 |
42,8 % | 53,3 % | 3,9 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
12 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Lars Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Kasper Kammonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Tim Danielsen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
12 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Mats Olsson |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Wilma Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Olle Johansson |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Bana 12 |
904 |
1,847 |
18,5 % | 78,3 % | 3,2 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
10 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Jonny Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
John Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
12 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Bana 13 |
904 |
1,481 |
52,3 % | 47,2 % | 0,4 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jonatan Nyqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,071 |
93 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Erik Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Peter Blomqvist |
BGK Värend |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Bana 14 |
904 |
1,579 |
43,7 % | 54,8 % | 1,5 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Wilma Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jan-Olov Lindvall |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Lars Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Jannick Skov |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Zeke Karlsson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Jonas Bergström |
Uddevalla BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Bana 15 |
904 |
1,709 |
32,7 % | 63,7 % | 3,4 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Thomas Simonsen |
Malmö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Peter Persson |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Jari Luhanko |
Malmö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Jonathan Arab Ekman |
BGK Jönköping |
11 |
1,364 |
64 % |
| 9 |
Simon Kirkegaard |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Janos Czifrik |
Malmö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Tim Danielsen |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Jannick Skov |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Bana 16 |
904 |
1,562 |
45,1 % | 53,5 % | 1,3 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jessica Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Olle Johansson |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 7 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Jim Hjelte |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
11 |
1,273 |
73 % |
| 11 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Joakim Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Bana 17 |
904 |
1,596 |
40,5 % | 59,4 % | 0,1 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Martin Luhanko |
Hjelmsjö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Mattia Aclasto |
BGK Jönköping |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 12 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
15 |
1,267 |
73 % |
| 13 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Bana 18 |
904 |
1,542 |
46,6 % | 52,7 % | 0,8 % | – |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Spelad | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Annelie Lundell |
Malmö BGK |
10 |
1,100 |
90 % |
| 3 |
Henrik Arvidsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Roger Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Kasper Kammonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Peter Persson |
Södertälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 12 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
14 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Jonas Gustafsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|