| 1 |
▸Bana 1 |
561 |
1,784 |
24,8 % |
72,0 % |
3,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Anders Lindström |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Johan Karlsson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Wilma Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Bana 2 |
560 |
1,591 |
42,0 % |
57,0 % |
1,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anton Renhag |
Nässjö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Madelaine Söderlind |
Uddevalla BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Kasper Kammonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Bana3 |
560 |
1,664 |
41,4 % |
51,4 % |
6,4 % |
0,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Wilma Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Reine Njord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 8 |
Joakim Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Lars Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Tobias Hellström |
Asarums BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Jonatan Nyqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Bana 4 |
560 |
1,491 |
51,4 % |
48,0 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Kasper Kammonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Magnus Mårtensson |
Örebro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Olle Johansson |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Bana 5 |
560 |
1,395 |
60,5 % |
39,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Olle Johansson |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Bana 6 |
560 |
1,648 |
40,0 % |
55,7 % |
3,8 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Lars Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 6 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Mathias Hallqvist |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Anton Renhag |
Nässjö BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 13 |
Kasper Kammonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Anders Lindström |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Jessica Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Bana 7 |
560 |
1,371 |
66,4 % |
30,2 % |
3,2 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Dick Nilsson |
Asarums BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Andreas Folke |
Kalmar MGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Fredriksson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Kasper Kammonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Kalmar MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Bana 8 |
560 |
1,405 |
63,2 % |
33,8 % |
2,3 % |
0,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Bana 9 |
560 |
1,634 |
38,4 % |
59,8 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Göran Widlert |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 9 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 11 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 12 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Bana 10 |
560 |
1,184 |
81,6 % |
18,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jesper Lindberg |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Bana 11 |
560 |
1,593 |
45,0 % |
50,7 % |
4,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Jennifer Göransson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Kasper Kammonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Lars Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Wilma Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Mats Olsson |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Olle Johansson |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Bana 12 |
560 |
1,834 |
19,6 % |
77,3 % |
3,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Per Olsson |
Nässjö BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 2 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 3 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Jenny Erlandsson |
Askims BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 6 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 9 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 12 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Bana 13 |
560 |
1,470 |
53,4 % |
46,3 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jonatan Nyqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Filip Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jannick Hornbek Skov |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Tom Karlsson Forsberg |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Peter Blomqvist |
BGK Värend |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Jonathan Rydberg |
Olofströms BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 14 |
Kasper Kammonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 15 |
Lars Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Bana 14 |
560 |
1,529 |
48,2 % |
50,7 % |
1,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Wilma Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Ronny Granholm |
Askims BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Lars Josefsson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Lars Kvael |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Lars Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Bana 15 |
560 |
1,713 |
32,0 % |
64,8 % |
3,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Johan Ahlander |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Joakim Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Eirik Seljelid |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Gunnar Bengtsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Samuel Byström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Mattia Aclasto |
BGK Jönköping |
14 |
1,500 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Jonatan Nyqvist |
Uddevalla BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Anton Renhag |
Nässjö BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Bana 16 |
560 |
1,518 |
49,6 % |
48,9 % |
1,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jessica Jänsby |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Marcus I Andersson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Johan Rydberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Karlsson |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Olle Johansson |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Jim Hjelte |
BGK Jönköping |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Vincent Huus |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Fredriksson |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Mathias Hallqvist |
BGK Jönköping |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Joakim Samuelsson |
Nässjö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Kosti Salonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Bana 17 |
560 |
1,559 |
44,1 % |
55,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Emil Stille |
BGK Jönköping |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Carl-Johan Ryner |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Erik Nilsson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Lasse Rasmussen |
Olofströms BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Peter Fransson |
BGK Jönköping |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Poduschkin |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 9 |
Jon Björklund |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Mattia Aclasto |
BGK Jönköping |
14 |
1,214 |
79 % |
| 11 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Daniel Källström |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Aki Sillman |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Wilma Harrysson |
Asarums BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Bana 18 |
560 |
1,588 |
42,5 % |
56,3 % |
1,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Hans Olofsson |
Kungälvs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Karin Olsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 4 |
Kenneth Gustavsson |
Linköpings BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Kasper Kammonen |
Tantogårdens BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Anneli Niord |
Gullbergsbro BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Simon Junker |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Olle Johansson |
BGK Kärnan |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Ulf Kristiansson |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Anders Klaesson |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Amir El Quachani |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Anders Lönnkvist |
Askims BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Madelaine Söderlind |
Uddevalla BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|