| 1 |
▸Bana 1 |
738 |
1,961 |
25,3 % |
55,1 % |
17,9 % |
1,5 % |
– |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 3 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
63 % |
| 4 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
15 |
1,533 |
53 % |
| 5 |
Eva Prennfors |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Pär Gerber |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 8 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 9 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
18 |
1,667 |
39 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
46 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 13 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Bana 2 |
738 |
1,801 |
29,5 % |
62,1 % |
7,5 % |
0,8 % |
– |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 3 |
Mari Aldrev |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
May Boldt |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
54 % |
| 6 |
Pär Gerber |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
54 % |
| 7 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 8 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
18 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 9 |
Torbjörn Schilling |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 10 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 11 |
Ann-Catrin Borgert |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 12 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Bana 3 |
738 |
1,885 |
20,7 % |
70,6 % |
8,3 % |
0,3 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 6 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Pär Gerber |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 8 |
May Boldt |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
46 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 10 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 11 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Linda Svensk |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Bana 4 |
738 |
2,233 |
5,4 % |
70,5 % |
19,8 % |
4,1 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 2 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 3 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
| 4 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
13 % |
| 5 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
22 % |
| 6 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
18 |
2,000 |
11 % |
| 7 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
15 |
2,000 |
7 % |
| 8 |
Pär Gerber |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 9 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
2,000 |
23 % |
| 11 |
Torbjörn Schilling |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
11 % |
| 13 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
2,000 |
0 % |
| 14 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
2,000 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
2,000 |
13 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Bana 5 |
738 |
1,541 |
49,2 % |
47,6 % |
3,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 4 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 5 |
Torbjörn Schilling |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 6 |
Heinz Boldt |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
77 % |
| 7 |
Pär Gerber |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
77 % |
| 8 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
77 % |
| 9 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 11 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,308 |
69 % |
| 14 |
Lena Brown |
Eskilstuna BGK |
13 |
1,308 |
69 % |
| 15 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
18 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Bana 6 |
738 |
1,726 |
36,7 % |
55,1 % |
7,0 % |
0,9 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 2 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
77 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Ann-Catrin Borgert |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 7 |
Jonas Holmberg |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Kjell-Åke Bengtsson |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 10 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
17 |
1,412 |
59 % |
| 12 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Bana 7 |
738 |
1,709 |
42,3 % |
44,9 % |
12,6 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Molly Sjölander |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 3 |
Marie-Louise Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
17 |
1,176 |
82 % |
| 4 |
Bill Dickman |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 5 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 6 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 9 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
75 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
75 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 14 |
Christian Eriksson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Bana 8 |
738 |
1,778 |
36,7 % |
51,1 % |
10,2 % |
1,8 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Ann-Catrin Borgert |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 5 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 6 |
Jonas Holmberg |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
80 % |
| 7 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
14 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
9 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 9 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,462 |
62 % |
| 10 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 14 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 15 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
54 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Bana 9 |
738 |
2,076 |
14,4 % |
65,4 % |
18,4 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 2 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 3 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 4 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
54 % |
| 6 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 9 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 10 |
Lars-Olov Lind |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Per-Ola Näsman |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 13 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
17 |
1,824 |
18 % |
| 14 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
15 % |
| 15 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
31 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Bana 10 |
738 |
1,893 |
25,3 % |
61,0 % |
12,7 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Mari Aldrev |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 4 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 6 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 7 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
15 |
1,600 |
47 % |
| 8 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
15 |
1,600 |
53 % |
| 9 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
46 % |
| 11 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Anders Pettersson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Torbjörn Schilling |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 14 |
Lena Brown |
Eskilstuna BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Bana 11 |
738 |
1,775 |
28,6 % |
66,0 % |
4,9 % |
0,4 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,385 |
62 % |
| 4 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
18 |
1,444 |
56 % |
| 6 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
14 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 7 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
17 |
1,529 |
47 % |
| 10 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 11 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 12 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
15 |
1,600 |
47 % |
| 13 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 15 |
Jonas Holmberg |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Bana 12 |
738 |
2,146 |
13,1 % |
63,0 % |
21,0 % |
2,0 % |
0,7 % |
– |
0,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lars-Olof Andersson |
Strängnäs BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 2 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 3 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
38 % |
| 4 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
18 |
1,722 |
39 % |
| 5 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
38 % |
| 7 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,750 |
50 % |
| 8 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 9 |
Per-Ola Näsman |
Örebro BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Kjell-Åke Bengtsson |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 12 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Johan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,800 |
40 % |
| 14 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 15 |
Lena Brown |
Eskilstuna BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
15 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Bana 13 |
738 |
1,915 |
18,0 % |
72,9 % |
8,8 % |
0,1 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,375 |
63 % |
| 2 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
18 |
1,556 |
44 % |
| 3 |
Stefan Karlsson Nantikaew |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 7 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 8 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 9 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Mosås BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
31 % |
| 12 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 13 |
Johan Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 14 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 15 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Bana 14 |
738 |
1,919 |
27,2 % |
56,5 % |
14,0 % |
1,8 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Martin Lundell |
Linköpings BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 3 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Jan Lönnroth |
Ersta MGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 5 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
54 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
13 |
1,538 |
46 % |
| 7 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,556 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
14 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
18 |
1,611 |
44 % |
| 11 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Marcus Ljungblad |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 15 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
15 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Bana 15 |
738 |
2,070 |
12,7 % |
68,6 % |
17,8 % |
0,8 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ulf Swedberg |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 3 |
Lena Brown |
Eskilstuna BGK |
13 |
1,692 |
38 % |
| 4 |
Anders Pettersson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 5 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 6 |
Morgan Tunmats |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,769 |
23 % |
| 7 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
18 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 8 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
31 % |
| 9 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
15 |
1,867 |
20 % |
| 10 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
8 |
1,875 |
25 % |
| 11 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Mosås BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
9 |
1,889 |
44 % |
| 13 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,923 |
15 % |
| 14 |
Heinz Boldt |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,923 |
23 % |
| 15 |
Benny Allansson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,923 |
8 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Bana 16 |
738 |
1,421 |
59,2 % |
39,4 % |
1,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Anders Pettersson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 4 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 5 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,154 |
85 % |
| 6 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
18 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Henriksson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 8 |
Benno Pedersen |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 9 |
Bill Dickman |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 10 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 11 |
Ann-Catrin Borgert |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Johansson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,222 |
78 % |
| 13 |
Pär Gerber |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
77 % |
| 14 |
May Boldt |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,231 |
85 % |
| 15 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Bana 17 |
738 |
1,898 |
23,4 % |
65,7 % |
8,8 % |
1,8 % |
0,1 % |
0,1 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,125 |
88 % |
| 2 |
Tommy Gustafsson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 3 |
Mikael Johansson |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 4 |
Tomas Halvarsson |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 5 |
Roger Eliasson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 6 |
Marco Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 7 |
Peter Elfvén |
Norrtälje BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Bill Dickman |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 9 |
Joakim Holm |
Eskilstuna BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 10 |
Daniel Holmgren |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 11 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 13 |
Robin Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 14 |
Ginalyn Estrella Robertsson |
Örebro BGK |
15 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 15 |
Bengt Ohlsson |
Södertälje BGK |
9 |
1,667 |
33 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Bana 18 |
738 |
2,003 |
13,0 % |
76,2 % |
8,5 % |
2,2 % |
0,1 % |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Carrö |
Södertälje BGK |
8 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 2 |
Bill Dickman |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
| 3 |
Christoffer Säterbro |
Örebro BGK |
18 |
1,611 |
39 % |
| 4 |
Robert Gustavsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,615 |
38 % |
| 5 |
Maria Gyllander |
MGK 49 Nyköping |
8 |
1,625 |
38 % |
| 6 |
Marcus Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Viberg |
Örebro BGK |
8 |
1,750 |
25 % |
| 8 |
Tim Gustafsson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,769 |
23 % |
| 9 |
Jessica Rosén |
Örebro BGK |
18 |
1,778 |
33 % |
| 10 |
Lennart Jansson |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 11 |
Ann-Catrin Borgert |
Örebro BGK |
9 |
1,778 |
22 % |
| 12 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
15 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 13 |
Jonas Holmberg |
Haga BGK |
5 |
1,800 |
20 % |
| 14 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,833 |
17 % |
| 15 |
Mattias Andersson |
Örebro BGK |
13 |
1,846 |
15 % |
|