| 1 |
▸Klack |
448 |
1,540 |
71,7 % |
15,4 % |
6,5 % |
2,2 % |
2,9 % |
0,7 % |
0,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Pär Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Tony Strömberg |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Emanuel Lippert |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Liggande koner |
448 |
1,538 |
48,0 % |
50,2 % |
1,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 6 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 7 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Pär Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Mushål |
448 |
1,940 |
43,8 % |
34,8 % |
12,1 % |
6,3 % |
0,9 % |
0,7 % |
1,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Emanuel Lippert |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,286 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 10 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 11 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Snäcka |
448 |
1,623 |
64,1 % |
24,8 % |
4,7 % |
2,0 % |
1,8 % |
1,1 % |
1,6 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Isak Manberg |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Mosbricka |
448 |
1,547 |
69,0 % |
17,6 % |
8,0 % |
3,3 % |
0,2 % |
0,7 % |
1,1 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Dubbelkulle |
448 |
1,605 |
40,4 % |
58,7 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 5 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Carlqvist |
Djulö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 14 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 15 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Romb |
448 |
1,522 |
49,1 % |
49,6 % |
1,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Eva Elfstrand |
BGK VK78 |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Stefan Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Micke Westberg |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Emanuel Lippert |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 13 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Brygga |
448 |
1,194 |
80,8 % |
19,0 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Isak Manberg |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Sabine Rundström |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Mittkulle |
448 |
1,783 |
62,7 % |
18,8 % |
7,6 % |
5,8 % |
1,3 % |
1,1 % |
2,7 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Nils Matton |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Isak Manberg |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Salto |
448 |
1,810 |
25,0 % |
70,3 % |
3,8 % |
0,7 % |
– |
0,2 % |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 3 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,250 |
75 % |
| 4 |
Emanuel Lippert |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 8 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Isak Manberg |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Labyrint |
448 |
1,502 |
69,9 % |
19,0 % |
6,0 % |
2,2 % |
2,5 % |
– |
0,4 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mikael Hagström |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Fredrik Mets |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Micke Westberg |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Amanda Eriksson |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Richard Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Kanon |
452 |
1,668 |
61,3 % |
20,8 % |
12,6 % |
2,7 % |
1,3 % |
0,4 % |
0,9 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Emanuel Lippert |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Tetror |
448 |
1,313 |
73,7 % |
21,4 % |
4,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Jonathan Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Tony Widner |
Tyresö BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Sören Oskarsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Fönster |
448 |
1,763 |
33,9 % |
56,9 % |
8,0 % |
1,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Julia Sjöberg |
Skoghalls BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
| 3 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 8 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,400 |
60 % |
| 9 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 11 |
Therese Thunström |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 14 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 15 |
Gustav Westman |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Pinnbana |
448 |
1,558 |
59,2 % |
27,2 % |
12,3 % |
1,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Isak Manberg |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Rikard Sjölund |
Hammarby BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Elin Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Elias Elfving |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Mille Dybro |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Anders Jakobsson |
BGK VK78 |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Passage |
448 |
1,578 |
58,9 % |
29,2 % |
8,0 % |
3,1 % |
0,4 % |
– |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Fredrik Tagesson |
Örebro BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Johanna Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Bertil Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Anna-Lena Holmstrand |
Hofors BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Lennart Engström |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Håkan Berg |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Stefan Björk |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Jens Näslund |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Linus Armandsson |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 14 |
Peter Lindqvist |
Djulö BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 15 |
Chanette Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
5 |
1,200 |
80 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Blixt |
448 |
1,942 |
28,1 % |
57,4 % |
8,9 % |
4,2 % |
0,7 % |
0,4 % |
0,2 % |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Tommy Blixt |
Eskilstuna BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 5 |
Emanuel Lippert |
Eskilstuna BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Inga-Lisa Dahlqvist |
Ålbrons BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Tommy Bertelson |
BGK VK78 |
4 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Pär Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Tommy Fröjd |
Skoghalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Ingela Eriksson |
Djulö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
5 |
1,600 |
40 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Vinkel |
448 |
1,391 |
63,6 % |
33,9 % |
2,2 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Brännström |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Anders Gidlöf |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Hans Velander |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Erik Hjalmarsson |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Jonathan Lindoff |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Sören Oskarsson |
Uppsala BGK |
4 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Niclas Witte |
BGK VK78 |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Andrea Schmalzried |
Djulö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
William Forslund |
Skönsbergs SK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Ture Rodling |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Ronny Starkenberg |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Calle Lindberg |
Örnsköldsviks MGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|