| 1 |
▸Ramirent |
580 |
1,784 |
31,0 % |
60,2 % |
8,1 % |
0,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Rikard Eklund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 13 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Fyren |
580 |
1,829 |
23,8 % |
69,8 % |
6,0 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Ön |
580 |
1,769 |
28,3 % |
66,6 % |
5,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Millie Peterzon Nordlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Ormen |
580 |
1,536 |
50,7 % |
45,0 % |
4,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Patric Jonsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Dennis Johansson Vaara |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Vänstersvängen |
580 |
1,448 |
59,1 % |
36,9 % |
4,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Per Viklund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Thomas Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Stefan Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Stenarna |
580 |
2,005 |
20,5 % |
59,7 % |
18,6 % |
1,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Dennis Johansson Vaara |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 6 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Alison Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 12 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 13 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Tratten |
580 |
1,607 |
40,2 % |
59,0 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Petter Eriksson |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Yvonne Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 13 |
Åke Nilsson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Höga bron |
580 |
1,536 |
49,3 % |
47,8 % |
2,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Axel Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Dennis Johansson Vaara |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Spiralen |
580 |
1,341 |
68,4 % |
29,0 % |
2,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Millie Peterzon Nordlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Passagen |
581 |
1,499 |
51,8 % |
46,5 % |
1,7 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Patric Jonsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Millie Peterzon Nordlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Hästskon |
581 |
1,630 |
38,0 % |
60,9 % |
1,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Torbjörn Larsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Albin Gustavsson Ekebom |
Eskilstuna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 14 |
Axel Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 15 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Tårtan |
581 |
1,515 |
55,4 % |
38,0 % |
6,2 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Kasper Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
John Johansson |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Thomas Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 12 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Snurren |
581 |
1,534 |
49,1 % |
48,5 % |
2,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Torbjörn Larsson |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Stefan Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Yvonne Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Christian Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Hoppet |
581 |
1,833 |
22,9 % |
71,3 % |
5,5 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Manell Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 4 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Dennis Johansson Vaara |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Rännan |
581 |
1,313 |
73,8 % |
21,5 % |
4,1 % |
0,5 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Kerstin Andersson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Dennis Johansson Vaara |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Filip Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Jill Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 15 |
Jarmo Sandelin |
Solna BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Högersvängen |
581 |
1,761 |
30,5 % |
63,9 % |
4,8 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Petter Eriksson |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 6 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Anders Schedin |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Dennis Johansson Vaara |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Spången |
581 |
1,411 |
62,1 % |
34,8 % |
2,9 % |
0,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Hilda Gustavsson Ekebom |
Örebro BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Gun-Britt Englén |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK |
3 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Millie Peterzon Nordlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Bo Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Dubbelpuckeln |
581 |
1,790 |
30,1 % |
61,1 % |
8,4 % |
0,3 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|