| 1 |
▸Ramirent |
535 |
1,770 |
32,1 % |
59,3 % |
8,0 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Rikard Eklund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 12 |
Christian Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
|
| 2 |
▸Fyren |
535 |
1,832 |
23,6 % |
70,1 % |
6,0 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 3 |
▸Ön |
535 |
1,748 |
29,3 % |
66,5 % |
4,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Millie Peterzon Nordlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 4 |
▸Ormen |
535 |
1,525 |
51,6 % |
44,3 % |
4,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Sören Oskarsson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 5 |
▸Vänstersvängen |
535 |
1,436 |
60,4 % |
35,7 % |
3,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Per Viklund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Thomas Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 6 |
▸Stenarna |
535 |
1,991 |
21,3 % |
59,4 % |
18,1 % |
1,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 2 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 3 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 4 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 5 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 7 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 8 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Dennis Johansson Vaara |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,667 |
33 % |
| 11 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 12 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 14 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
| 15 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,714 |
29 % |
|
| 7 |
▸Tratten |
535 |
1,589 |
41,5 % |
58,1 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Emil Stenlund |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Yvonne Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Petter Eriksson |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Patric Jonsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 8 |
▸Höga bron |
535 |
1,523 |
50,5 % |
46,7 % |
2,8 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Pauli Kuikka |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 9 |
▸Spiralen |
535 |
1,308 |
71,4 % |
26,4 % |
2,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Millie Peterzon Nordlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Christer Sjögren |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 10 |
▸Passagen |
535 |
1,475 |
54,4 % |
43,7 % |
1,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Lukas Syrén |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Patric Jonsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Jonathan Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 11 |
▸Hästskon |
535 |
1,624 |
38,7 % |
60,2 % |
1,1 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Mikael Richtnér |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 12 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Lars Andersson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
|
| 12 |
▸Tårtan |
535 |
1,490 |
57,6 % |
36,3 % |
5,8 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Lukas Oja |
BGK VK78 |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Kasper Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 5 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Thomas Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,167 |
83 % |
| 11 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 13 |
▸Snurren |
535 |
1,521 |
50,3 % |
47,3 % |
2,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 3 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 4 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 7 |
Roger Blomqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 8 |
Thomas Damberg |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 10 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 11 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 12 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 13 |
Ivica Glas |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 14 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 15 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
|
| 14 |
▸Hoppet |
535 |
1,830 |
23,0 % |
71,4 % |
5,2 % |
0,4 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Manell Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
6 |
1,333 |
67 % |
| 3 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 4 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 5 |
Stig Sundbom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Roger Svensson |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Ken Spets |
Uppsala BGK |
6 |
1,500 |
50 % |
| 9 |
Robin Eriksson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 10 |
Dennis Johansson Vaara |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 11 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Kristina Svensson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 14 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Bengt Nejman |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 15 |
▸Rännan |
535 |
1,305 |
74,4 % |
21,3 % |
3,7 % |
0,6 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Ove Halén |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Angelica Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 6 |
Roger Henriksson |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 7 |
Mikael Lindblom |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 8 |
Stefan Wahlberg Borg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 10 |
Dennis Johansson Vaara |
Skellefteå BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 11 |
Kerstin Andersson |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 12 |
Kevin Valsjö |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 13 |
Filip Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
6 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 14 |
Yaowaret Thananoi |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 16 |
▸Högersvängen |
535 |
1,751 |
31,4 % |
63,0 % |
4,7 % |
0,9 % |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Petter Eriksson |
Norrtälje BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 2 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Christer Timvik |
Haga BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 6 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Christer Söderlund |
Tyresö BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
Oscar Holmlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
71 % |
| 9 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Staffan Thulin |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 12 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 13 |
Martin Holmlund |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Matilda Olsson |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
| 15 |
Mohammad Mousavi |
Kristineberg BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|
| 17 |
▸Spången |
535 |
1,393 |
63,7 % |
33,3 % |
3,0 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Josef Bane |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 2 |
Åke Rossander |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 3 |
Marco Bohlin Arancibia |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 4 |
Sebastian Koponen |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,000 |
100 % |
| 5 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 6 |
Patrik Wass |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 7 |
Jan Söderqvist |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 8 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 10 |
Millie Peterzon Nordlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 11 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 12 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 13 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 14 |
Bo Karlsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
| 15 |
Anders Näslund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,143 |
86 % |
|
| 18 |
▸Dubbelpuckeln |
535 |
1,766 |
31,6 % |
60,2 % |
8,2 % |
– |
– |
– |
– |
|
| # | Spelare | Klubb | Försök | Snitt | Spik |
| 1 |
Morgan Munter |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 2 |
Björn Nilsson |
Askims BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 3 |
Peter Wahlberg |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 4 |
Eddie Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 5 |
Mattias Hägglöf |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,286 |
71 % |
| 6 |
Eric Bohlin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 7 |
Peter Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 8 |
André Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 9 |
Marcus Söderlund |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 10 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Sundbybergs BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 11 |
Peter Nordin |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 12 |
Henrik Edfeldt |
Sundsvalls BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 13 |
Christian Olsson |
Tantogårdens BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 14 |
Rasmus Vallin |
Uppsala BGK |
7 |
1,429 |
57 % |
| 15 |
Raynor Börjesson |
Linköpings BGK |
7 |
1,571 |
43 % |
|